Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJ u11 A | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 98 | 88 | 54 | 94 Points:
|
2
| Y-Nots (F5) | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 100 | -3 | 39 | 69 Points:
|
3
| Net Set GO 4 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 101 | 34 | 33 | 63 Points:
|
4
| Team Tweens (F9) | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 195 | -96 | 45 | 60 Points:
|
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
09:25 | Bye E1 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
17:55 | CJ Pixies (old) | Net Set GO 4 | ||
18:35 | Team Tweens (F9) | Netters u13 | ||
18:35 | CJ u11 A | FTLON 4 u13 |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
09:25 Willomore | |
Bye E1 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
17:55 Willomore | |
CJ Pixies (old) | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Netters u13 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ u11 A | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ u11 A | ||
18:00 | Net Set GO 4 | FTLON 4 u13 | ||
18:35 | Team Tweens (F9) | SL u11 A |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ u11 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
SL u11 A | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:20 | CJ Pixies (old) | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:00 | Team Tweens (F9) | CJ u12 A | ||
18:00 | Net Set GO 4 | CJ u11 A |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
17:20 Centurion | |
CJ Pixies (old) | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
CJ u12 A | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
CJ u11 A | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ u11 A | ||
18:35 | FTLON 4 u13 | Net Set GO 4 | ||
18:35 | SL u11 B | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ u11 A | |
18:35 Newlands | |
FTLON 4 u13 | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SL u11 B | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:30 | CJ u11 A | Bye E1 | ||
17:20 | CJ u11 A | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
18:35 | Netters u13 | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
09:30 Newlands | |
CJ u11 A | |
Bye E1 | |
17:20 Willomore | |
CJ u11 A | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Netters u13 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:20 | Y-Nots (F5) | Bye E1 | ||
09:20 | Living and Learning | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:00 | Net Set GO 4 | CJ u11 A |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
09:20 Newlands | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Bye E1 | |
09:20 Kingsmead | |
Living and Learning | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
CJ u11 A | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:30 | Net Set GO 4 | Bye E1 | ||
17:25 | CJ u12 B | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | SL u12 B |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
09:30 Newlands | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
Bye E1 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u12 B | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
SL u12 B | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ u11 A | ||
18:35 | Netters u13 | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ u11 A | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Netters u13 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | CJ u11 A | Net Set GO 4 | ||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | Net Set GO 4 |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u11 A | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Y-Nots (F5) | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
18:00 | CJ u11 A | Net Set GO 4 |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u11 A | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:35 | CJ u11 A | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ u11 A | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u11 A | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Net Set GO 4 | Team Tweens (F9) |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Quarter Final | |
CJ u11 A | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Quarter Final | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u11 A | Net Set GO 4 |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
CJ u11 A | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Net Set GO 4 | Team Tweens (F9) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Y-Nots (F5) | CJ u11 A |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Net Set GO 4 | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
CJ u11 A | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2022 | ||||
18:45 | Team Tweens (F9) | NSG SNR 1 |
Tuesday 15 March 2022 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Team Tweens (F9) | |
NSG SNR 1 | |