Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Destructive Divas (14-16) | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 161 | 33 | 88 | 122 Points:
|
2
| Dream Team | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 184 | 42 | 62 | 105 Points:
|
3
| CJ u15 B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 172 | 36 | 64 | 99 Points:
|
4
| CJ u12 A | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 176 | 41 | 60 | 96 Points:
|
5
| CJ u 12 B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 172 | -31 | 66 | 86 Points:
|
6
| CJ u12 B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 195 | -76 | 66 | 86 Points:
|
7
| Neon Ninjas | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 87 | 6 | 28 | 79 Points:
|
8
| Bye 7 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2015 | ||||
15:05 | CJ u 12 B | Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | ||
15:05 | Bye 7 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
17:15 | CJ Pixies (old) | CJ u12 B | ||
18:00 | CJ u12 A | Sunshine Gals | ||
18:35 | CJ u15 B | Dream Team |
Tuesday 13 October 2015 | |
15:05 Newlands | |
CJ u 12 B | |
Bye E1 ( 2 ) netball | |
15:05 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
17:15 Centurion | |
CJ Pixies (old) | |
CJ u12 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u12 A | |
Sunshine Gals | |
18:35 Newlands | |
CJ u15 B | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015 | ||||
13:50 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | Bye 7 | ||
17:15 | Sunshine Gals | CJ u12 B | ||
17:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | SL u13 A | ||
18:00 | Dream Team | CJ u 12 B | ||
18:00 | CJ u15 B | CJ u12 A |
Tuesday 20 October 2015 | |
13:50 Kingsmead | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Bye 7 | |
17:15 Centurion | |
Sunshine Gals | |
CJ u12 B | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
SL u13 A | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u 12 B | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
CJ u15 B | |
CJ u12 A | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2015 | ||||
13:45 | EG u 13 B | Bye 7 | ||
17:15 | Hot Shots (F3) | CJ u12 B | ||
17:25 | CJ u12 A | CJ u 12 B | ||
18:00 | CJ u15 B | Dream Team |
Tuesday 27 October 2015 | |
13:45 Willomore | |
EG u 13 B | |
Bye 7 | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
CJ u12 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
CJ u12 A | |
CJ u 12 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u15 B | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye 7 | SL u13 A | ||
16:30 | CJ u15 B | CJ u 12 B | ||
16:30 | CJ Pixies (old) | CJ u12 B | ||
17:25 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | EG u 13 A | ||
18:35 | Dream Team | CJ u12 A |
Tuesday 03 November 2015 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
SL u13 A | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
CJ u15 B | |
CJ u 12 B | |
16:30 Willomore | |
CJ Pixies (old) | |
CJ u12 B | |
17:25 Newlands | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
EG u 13 A | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u12 A | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Bye 7 | ||
18:00 | Dream Team | Neon Ninjas | ||
18:00 | CJ u12 A | CJ u 12 B | ||
18:00 | CJ u12 B | CJ u15 B |
Tuesday 10 November 2015 | |
13:25 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Bye 7 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Team | |
Neon Ninjas | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u12 A | |
CJ u 12 B | |
18:00 Willomore | |
CJ u12 B | |
CJ u15 B | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:10 | Bye 7 | EG u 13 A | ||
17:15 | CJ u15 B | CJ u 12 B | ||
17:25 | Neon Ninjas | CJ u12 B |
Tuesday 17 November 2015 | |
13:10 Centurion | |
Bye 7 | |
EG u 13 A | |
17:15 Kingsmead | |
CJ u15 B | |
CJ u 12 B | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Neon Ninjas | |
CJ u12 B | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:25 | Bye 7 | IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | ||
16:30 | CJ u12 B | CJ u 12 B | ||
17:25 | SL u13 A | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
17:25 | CJ u12 A | Neon Ninjas | ||
18:00 | EG u 13 A | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
18:35 | Dream Team | CJ u15 B |
Tuesday 24 November 2015 | |
13:25 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
IPT u14A 2021 (Ange) | |
16:30 Willomore | |
CJ u12 B | |
CJ u 12 B | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SL u13 A | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
17:25 Willomore | |
CJ u12 A | |
Neon Ninjas | |
18:00 Newlands | |
EG u 13 A | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u15 B | |
Tuesday 01 Dec 2015 | ||||
13:10 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Bye 7 | ||
16:30 | CJ u15 B | CJ u 12 B | ||
17:25 | Neon Ninjas | CJ u12 B | ||
17:25 | Dream Team | CJ u12 A |
Tuesday 01 December 2015 | |
13:10 Willomore | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Bye 7 | |
16:30 Centurion | |
CJ u15 B | |
CJ u 12 B | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Neon Ninjas | |
CJ u12 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u12 A | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2015 | ||||
14:00 | CJ u12 A | Neon Ninjas | ||
16:50 | Neon Ninjas | Dream Team | ||
17:25 | Dream Team | CJ u15 B | ||
17:25 | Neon Ninjas | CJ u 12 B | ||
18:00 | CJ u12 B | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 08 December 2015 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u12 A | |
Neon Ninjas | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Neon Ninjas | |
Dream Team | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u15 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Neon Ninjas | |
CJ u 12 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
CJ u12 B | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2015 | ||||
13:45 | Bye 7 | CJ u15 B |
Tuesday 15 December 2015 | |
13:45 Newlands | |
Bye 7 | |
CJ u15 B | |
Tuesday 12 Jan 2016 | ||||
12:00 | CJ u12 B | Bye 7 | ||
12:00 | Bye 7 | CJ u12 A | ||
16:30 | CJ u12 B | CJ u 12 B | ||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ u12 A |
Tuesday 12 January 2016 | |
12:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u12 B | |
Bye 7 | |
12:00 Wanderers | |
Bye 7 | |
CJ u12 A | |
16:30 Centurion | |
CJ u12 B | |
CJ u 12 B | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ u12 A | |
Tuesday 19 Jan 2016 | ||||
14:35 | Bye 7 | Neon Ninjas | ||
16:50 | CJ u12 A | CJ u15 B | ||
17:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ u15 B | ||
18:00 | CJ u 12 B | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
18:00 | CJ u12 B | Dream Team | ||
18:35 | CJ u 12 B | Dream Team |
Tuesday 19 January 2016 | |
14:35 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
Neon Ninjas | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
CJ u12 A | |
CJ u15 B | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ u15 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u 12 B | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u12 B | |
Dream Team | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ u 12 B | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 26 Jan 2016 | ||||
Quarter Final 4 | ||||
13:40 | Neon Ninjas | Bye 7 | ||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
16:30 | CJ u 12 B | CJ u12 B | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
16:50 | CJ u15 B | CJ u12 A | ||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Dream Team |
Tuesday 26 January 2016 | |
13:40 Newlands | |
Quarter Final 4 | |
Neon Ninjas | |
Bye 7 | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
CJ u 12 B | |
CJ u12 B | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
CJ u15 B | |
CJ u12 A | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2016 | ||||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ u15 B | CJ u 12 B | ||
Plate Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | CJ u12 B | Neon Ninjas | ||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Dream Team | CJ u12 A |
Tuesday 02 February 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
CJ u15 B | |
CJ u 12 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Plate Semi Final | |
CJ u12 B | |
Neon Ninjas | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gold Semi Final | |
Dream Team | |
CJ u12 A | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2016 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
17:25 | CJ u 12 B | CJ u12 B | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Dream Team |
Tuesday 09 February 2016 | |
17:25 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
CJ u 12 B | |
CJ u12 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Dream Team | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
14:55 | CJ u12 A | CJ u15 B |
Tuesday 23 February 2016 | |
14:55 Newlands | |
Bronze Final | |
CJ u12 A | |
CJ u15 B | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | FTLON Mixed | Dream Team |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
FTLON Mixed | |
Dream Team | |