Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Griesel Nel Mix Netball | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 347 | 174 | 173 | 32.5 | 88.5 Points:
|
2
| PWC Netball | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 212 | 69 | 25.5 | 75.5 Points:
|
3
| Tit for Tat | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 242 | -10 | 21.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
4
| First Class | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 205 | -6 | 18 | 46 Points:
|
5
| Polka Dots | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 239 | -55 | 16 | 40 Points:
|
6
| 4 PL Ninjas | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 268 | -102 | 14.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
7
| Bye Ladies (netball) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | -35 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 29 Sep 2014 | ||||
20:10 | 4 PL Ninjas | Puma Withdraw | ||
21:20 | Taurus | First Class |
Monday 29 September 2014 | |
20:10 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Puma Withdraw | |
21:20 Wanderers | |
Taurus | |
First Class | |
Monday 06 Oct 2014 | ||||
00:05 | Bye Ladies Netball | First Class | ||
01:15 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | No Pros | ||
02:25 | BYE Cricket (NO GAME) | Polka Dots | ||
20:10 | Zutari Mix | PWC Netball | ||
20:10 | 4 PL Ninjas | Wheres Waldo | ||
21:20 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | JagerBombers |
Monday 06 October 2014 | |
00:05 Extra playing area | |
Bye Ladies Netball | |
First Class | |
01:15 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
No Pros | |
02:25 Extra playing area | |
BYE Cricket (NO GAME) | |
Polka Dots | |
20:10 Kingsmead | |
Zutari Mix | |
PWC Netball | |
20:10 Newlands | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Wheres Waldo | |
21:20 Newlands | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
JagerBombers | |
Monday 13 Oct 2014 | ||||
01:25 | Purple Ivy | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
20:45 | Impi Pandas | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
20:45 | Wheres Waldo | Tit for Tat | ||
21:20 | JagerBombers | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
21:20 | Ball Busters | Polka Dots | ||
21:55 | First Class | The Lions | ||
21:55 | PWC Netball | Zutari Mix |
Monday 13 October 2014 | |
01:25 Extra playing area | |
Purple Ivy | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Impi Pandas | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Wheres Waldo | |
Tit for Tat | |
21:20 Kingsmead | |
JagerBombers | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
21:20 Newlands | |
Ball Busters | |
Polka Dots | |
21:55 Centurion | |
First Class | |
The Lions | |
21:55 Springbok | |
PWC Netball | |
Zutari Mix | |
Monday 20 Oct 2014 | ||||
12:35 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | Zutari Mix |
Monday 20 October 2014 | |
12:35 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
Zutari Mix | |
Wednesday 22 Oct 2014 | ||||
19:35 | Polka Dots | Tit for Tat | ||
20:10 | First Class | PWC Netball |
Wednesday 22 October 2014 | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
Tit for Tat | |
20:10 Centurion | |
First Class | |
PWC Netball | |
Wednesday 29 Oct 2014 | ||||
00:40 | Polka Dots | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
01:15 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | First Class | ||
01:50 | 4 PL Ninjas | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
19:00 | First Class | Tit for Tat | ||
19:35 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | Tit for Tat | ||
20:10 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | PWC Netball |
Wednesday 29 October 2014 | |
00:40 Extra playing area | |
Polka Dots | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
01:15 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
First Class | |
01:50 Extra playing area | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
19:00 Centurion | |
First Class | |
Tit for Tat | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Tit for Tat | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
PWC Netball | |
Wednesday 05 Nov 2014 | ||||
00:35 | PWC Netball | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
18:25 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | Tit for Tat | ||
19:00 | Polka Dots | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
19:35 | 4 PL Ninjas | First Class | ||
20:10 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | Polka Dots |
Wednesday 05 November 2014 | |
00:35 Extra playing area | |
PWC Netball | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Tit for Tat | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
19:35 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
First Class | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Polka Dots | |
Tuesday 11 Nov 2014 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | Tit for Tat |
Tuesday 11 November 2014 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
Tit for Tat | |
Wednesday 12 Nov 2014 | ||||
19:00 | Tit for Tat | PWC Netball | ||
19:35 | 4 PL Ninjas | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
20:10 | First Class | Polka Dots | ||
20:45 | PWC Netball | 4 PL Ninjas |
Wednesday 12 November 2014 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Tit for Tat | |
PWC Netball | |
19:35 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
20:10 Centurion | |
First Class | |
Polka Dots | |
20:45 Centurion | |
PWC Netball | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Wednesday 19 Nov 2014 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
19:00 | First Class | PWC Netball | ||
19:35 | PWC Netball | Polka Dots | ||
20:10 | First Class | Polka Dots |
Wednesday 19 November 2014 | |
00:00 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
19:00 Centurion | |
First Class | |
PWC Netball | |
19:35 Centurion | |
PWC Netball | |
Polka Dots | |
20:10 Centurion | |
First Class | |
Polka Dots | |
Wednesday 26 Nov 2014 | ||||
00:00 | First Class | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
18:25 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
19:00 | PWC Netball | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
19:35 | Polka Dots | PWC Netball |
Wednesday 26 November 2014 | |
00:00 Newlands | |
First Class | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
19:00 Centurion | |
PWC Netball | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
PWC Netball | |
Wednesday 03 Dec 2014 | ||||
00:35 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | PWC Netball |
Wednesday 03 December 2014 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
PWC Netball | |
Wednesday 10 Dec 2014 | ||||
01:20 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | 4 PL Ninjas |
Wednesday 10 December 2014 | |
01:20 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Monday 15 Dec 2014 | ||||
20:10 | Sandpit Ninjas | Polka Dots |
Monday 15 December 2014 | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Sandpit Ninjas | |
Polka Dots | |
Wednesday 17 Dec 2014 | ||||
16:55 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | Polka Dots |
Wednesday 17 December 2014 | |
16:55 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
Polka Dots | |
Wednesday 07 Jan 2015 | ||||
01:05 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | Ball Busters | ||
18:25 | PWC Netball | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
19:00 | Polka Dots | First Class | ||
19:35 | 4 PL Ninjas | Polka Dots | ||
20:10 | 4 PL Ninjas | PWC Netball |
Wednesday 07 January 2015 | |
01:05 Extra playing area | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
Ball Busters | |
18:25 Centurion | |
PWC Netball | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
First Class | |
19:35 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Polka Dots | |
20:10 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
PWC Netball | |
Wednesday 14 Jan 2015 | ||||
16:45 | Ball Busters | First Class | ||
17:20 | Tit for Tat | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
17:55 | 4 PL Ninjas | Ball Busters | ||
18:25 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | First Class | ||
19:00 | Polka Dots | PWC Netball | ||
19:35 | 4 PL Ninjas | Tit for Tat | ||
20:10 | Tit for Tat | Griesel Nel Mix Netball |
Wednesday 14 January 2015 | |
16:45 Extra playing area | |
Ball Busters | |
First Class | |
17:20 Extra playing area | |
Tit for Tat | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
17:55 Extra playing area | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Ball Busters | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
First Class | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
PWC Netball | |
19:35 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Tit for Tat | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Tit for Tat | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Monday 19 Jan 2015 | ||||
04:05 | Impi Pandas | Bye Ladies (netball) | ||
04:05 | Bye Ladies (netball) | Zutari Mix |
Monday 19 January 2015 | |
04:05 Springbok | |
Impi Pandas | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
04:05 Kingsmead | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
Zutari Mix | |
Wednesday 21 Jan 2015 | ||||
00:55 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | ||
18:25 | Polka Dots | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
19:00 | PWC Netball | First Class |
Wednesday 21 January 2015 | |
00:55 Extra playing area | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
19:00 Centurion | |
PWC Netball | |
First Class | |
Tuesday 27 Jan 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Polka Dots | Bye Ladies (netball) | ||
00:00 | Bye Ladies (netball) | PWC Netball | ||
00:00 | Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | First Class |
Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Polka Dots | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
PWC Netball | |
00:00 Springbok | |
Bye Mixed 4 (netball) | |
First Class | |
Wednesday 28 Jan 2015 | ||||
18:25 | 4 PL Ninjas | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
19:00 | PWC Netball | Tit for Tat | ||
19:35 | Tit for Tat | Polka Dots | ||
20:10 | Polka Dots | First Class |
Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
19:00 Centurion | |
PWC Netball | |
Tit for Tat | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Tit for Tat | |
Polka Dots | |
20:10 Centurion | |
Polka Dots | |
First Class | |
Sunday 01 Feb 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Ladies (netball) | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
00:00 | PWC Netball | Bye Ladies (netball) | ||
00:00 | Tit for Tat | Bye Ladies (netball) | ||
00:35 | Bye Ladies (netball) | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
00:35 | Bye Ladies (netball) | Tit for Tat | ||
01:10 | First Class | Bye Ladies (netball) |
Sunday 01 February 2015 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
00:00 Springbok | |
PWC Netball | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Tit for Tat | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
00:35 Kingsmead | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
Tit for Tat | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
First Class | |
Bye Ladies (netball) | |
Monday 02 Feb 2015 | ||||
20:45 | First Class | 4 PL Ninjas |
Monday 02 February 2015 | |
20:45 Centurion | |
First Class | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
Monday 09 Feb 2015 | ||||
20:10 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | Tit for Tat |
Monday 09 February 2015 | |
20:10 Newlands | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Tit for Tat | |
Wednesday 18 Feb 2015 | ||||
1 vs 2 | ||||
18:25 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | PWC Netball | ||
5 vs 6 | ||||
19:00 | Polka Dots | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
3 vs 4 | ||||
19:35 | Tit for Tat | First Class |
Wednesday 18 February 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
1 vs 2 | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
PWC Netball | |
19:00 Centurion | |
5 vs 6 | |
Polka Dots | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
19:35 Centurion | |
3 vs 4 | |
Tit for Tat | |
First Class | |
Wednesday 25 Feb 2015 | ||||
Gold/Silver Semi | ||||
18:25 | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | Tit for Tat | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
19:05 | First Class | 4 PL Ninjas | ||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
19:45 | PWC Netball | Griesel Nel Mix Netball | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:25 | Tit for Tat | First Class |
Wednesday 25 February 2015 | |
18:25 Centurion | |
Gold/Silver Semi | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
Tit for Tat | |
19:05 Centurion | |
Bronze Semi | |
First Class | |
4 PL Ninjas | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
PWC Netball | |
Griesel Nel Mix Netball | |
20:25 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Tit for Tat | |
First Class | |