Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Ashton International College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Pizzas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 03 Dec 2020 | ||||
12:00 | Brekertjies | Yellow Fever | ||
12:00 | A team | Pizzas | ||
12:00 | Goal Diggers | Spoegkobras | ||
12:40 | Spoegkobras | Yellow Fever | ||
12:40 | Goal Diggers | Pizzas | ||
12:40 | Brekertjies | A team | ||
13:20 | Goal Diggers | A team | ||
13:20 | Yellow Fever | Pizzas | ||
13:20 | Brekertjies | Spoegkobras | ||
14:00 | Goal Diggers | Brekertjies | ||
14:00 | Spoegkobras | Pizzas | ||
14:00 | Yellow Fever | A team | ||
14:40 | A team | Spoegkobras | ||
14:40 | Brekertjies | Pizzas | ||
14:40 | Yellow Fever | Goal Diggers |
Thursday 03 December 2020 | |
12:00 Springbok | |
Brekertjies | |
Yellow Fever | |
12:00 Newlands | |
A team | |
Pizzas | |
12:00 Wanderers | |
Goal Diggers | |
Spoegkobras | |
12:40 Springbok | |
Spoegkobras | |
Yellow Fever | |
12:40 Newlands | |
Goal Diggers | |
Pizzas | |
12:40 Wanderers | |
Brekertjies | |
A team | |
13:20 Springbok | |
Goal Diggers | |
A team | |
13:20 Newlands | |
Yellow Fever | |
Pizzas | |
13:20 Wanderers | |
Brekertjies | |
Spoegkobras | |
14:00 Springbok | |
Goal Diggers | |
Brekertjies | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Spoegkobras | |
Pizzas | |
14:00 Wanderers | |
Yellow Fever | |
A team | |
14:40 Springbok | |
A team | |
Spoegkobras | |
14:40 Newlands | |
Brekertjies | |
Pizzas | |
14:40 Wanderers | |
Yellow Fever | |
Goal Diggers | |
Friday 18 Dec 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Pisbakke (CT) | Bang Hallas | ||
18:00 | Timkin Ratz (CT) | Knocker | ||
18:20 | Crazy Bone Tribe | The Wolf Pack "Hockey" | ||
18:20 | Balls Up Volley | Knockers Volley | ||
18:25 | Knockers Mixed | Energizers | ||
18:25 | The Red Squares (CT) | Tequila Sheila's | ||
18:50 | Pisbakke (CT) | Energizers | ||
18:50 | Timkin Ratz (CT) | Tequila Sheila's | ||
19:05 | The Wolf Pack "Hockey" | Hit & Miss | ||
19:05 | Knockers Volley | Eat Dirt Volley | ||
19:15 | Bang Hallas | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:15 | Knocker | The Red Squares (CT) | ||
19:40 | Pisbakke (CT) | Knockers Mixed | ||
19:40 | Timkin Ratz (CT) | The Red Squares (CT) | ||
19:50 | Crazy Bone Tribe | Hit & Miss | ||
19:50 | Balls Up Volley | Eat Dirt Volley | ||
20:05 | Energizers | Bang Hallas | ||
20:05 | Tequila Sheila's | Knocker |
Friday 18 December 2020 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pisbakke (CT) | |
Bang Hallas | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Timkin Ratz (CT) | |
Knocker | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Crazy Bone Tribe | |
The Wolf Pack "Hockey" | |
18:20 Wanderers | |
Balls Up Volley | |
Knockers Volley | |
18:25 Springbok | |
Knockers Mixed | |
Energizers | |
18:25 Newlands | |
The Red Squares (CT) | |
Tequila Sheila's | |
18:50 Springbok | |
Pisbakke (CT) | |
Energizers | |
18:50 Newlands | |
Timkin Ratz (CT) | |
Tequila Sheila's | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
The Wolf Pack "Hockey" | |
Hit & Miss | |
19:05 Wanderers | |
Knockers Volley | |
Eat Dirt Volley | |
19:15 Springbok | |
Bang Hallas | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:15 Newlands | |
Knocker | |
The Red Squares (CT) | |
19:40 Springbok | |
Pisbakke (CT) | |
Knockers Mixed | |
19:40 Newlands | |
Timkin Ratz (CT) | |
The Red Squares (CT) | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Crazy Bone Tribe | |
Hit & Miss | |
19:50 Wanderers | |
Balls Up Volley | |
Eat Dirt Volley | |
20:05 Springbok | |
Energizers | |
Bang Hallas | |
20:05 Newlands | |
Tequila Sheila's | |
Knocker | |
Saturday 01 May 2021 | ||||
09:30 | Middleburg CC | Zambezi CC | ||
09:30 | Benoni CC | Witbank CC | ||
3rd Place | ||||
11:30 | Zambezi CC | Witbank CC | ||
Gold | ||||
11:30 | Middleburg CC | Benoni CC |
Saturday 01 May 2021 | |
09:30 Willowmoore | |
Middleburg CC | |
Zambezi CC | |
09:30 Springbok | |
Benoni CC | |
Witbank CC | |
11:30 Willowmoore | |
3rd Place | |
Zambezi CC | |
Witbank CC | |
11:30 Springbok | |
Gold | |
Middleburg CC | |
Benoni CC | |