Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rubber Ducks | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 239 | 20 | 50 | 72 Points:
|
2
| Electric Storm Ladies | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 203 | 59 | 38 | 68 Points:
|
3
| Amazeballs | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 232 | -51 | 50 | 58 Points:
|
4
| Victorious Secret (NM) | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 253 | -4 | 26 | 48 Points:
|
5
| Tuff e Nuff | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 170 | 29 | 10 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Tuff e Nuff 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 205 | -28 | 14 | 34 Points:
|
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | The Y Nots | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Electric Storm Ladies | Goalseekers | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Tuff e Nuff | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Rubber Ducks | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Amazeballs | Chiquitas |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Grading | |
The Y Nots | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Amazeballs | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | J Bombs | Tuff e Nuff | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | Rubber Ducks | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Clueless 7 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Amazeballs | Stella HRS |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
J Bombs | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Clueless 7 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Amazeballs | |
Stella HRS | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Electric Storm Ladies | The Y Nots | ||
18:35 | Game of Throws (NBM ) | Tuff e Nuff | ||
19:10 | Amazeballs | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
19:45 | Cheeky Chicks | Rubber Ducks | ||
19:45 | Interceptional u17 | Victorious Secret (NM) |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
The Y Nots | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Game of Throws (NBM ) | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Amazeballs | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Interceptional u17 | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | ThunderCatz | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
18:00 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | Cherry Bombs 14 | ||
18:35 | Tuff e Nuff | J Bombs | ||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
20:55 | Pitch Slap Netball | Rubber Ducks | ||
21:30 | Chiquitas | Amazeballs |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
ThunderCatz | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Cherry Bombs 14 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
J Bombs | |
19:45 Willomore | |
M & M 2019 | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Pitch Slap Netball | |
Rubber Ducks | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Chiquitas | |
Amazeballs | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SL u13 A | Tuff e Nuff | ||
18:35 | SL u14 B | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
18:35 | Tuff e Nuff | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | Clueless 7 | ||
19:45 | Chiquitas | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
20:20 | Intercepts | Amazeballs |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SL u13 A | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SL u14 B | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Clueless 7 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Chiquitas | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Intercepts | |
Amazeballs | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | SL u13 B | ||
18:00 | Victorious Secret (NM) | SL u15 B | ||
18:00 | SL u12 A | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
19:10 | Rubber Ducks | Cherry Bombs 14 | ||
19:45 | Tuff e Nuff | Chiquitas | ||
21:30 | Clueless 7 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
21:30 | Amazeballs | Goalseekers |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
SL u13 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
SL u15 B | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SL u12 A | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Cherry Bombs 14 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Chiquitas | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Clueless 7 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Amazeballs | |
Goalseekers | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Tuff e Nuff | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
18:00 | Electric Storm Ladies | Cherry Bombs 14 | ||
18:35 | Victorious Secret (NM) | SL u13 A | ||
19:10 | Amazeballs | SL u13 B | ||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | ThunderCatz |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Cherry Bombs 14 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
SL u13 A | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Amazeballs | |
SL u13 B | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Rubber Ducks | |
ThunderCatz | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Rubber Ducks | Electric Storm Ladies |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Electric Storm Ladies | Cherry Bombs 14 | ||
19:10 | Rubber Ducks | Net Set Go 6 | ||
19:10 | J Bombs | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
19:45 | Tuff e Nuff | Goalseekers | ||
19:45 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | Amazeballs | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Intercepts | ||
20:55 | Amazeballs | Chiquitas |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Cherry Bombs 14 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Net Set Go 6 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
J Bombs | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Goalseekers | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Amazeballs | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Intercepts | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Amazeballs | |
Chiquitas | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Tuff e Nuff | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
18:35 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Tuff e Nuff 2 |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Electric Storm Ladies | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
18:35 | Rubber Ducks | Tuff e Nuff | ||
19:10 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | Rubber Ducks | ||
19:45 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
20:20 | Victorious Secret (NM) | Amazeballs |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Amazeballs | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Amazeballs | Cherry Bombs 14 | ||
19:10 | Amazeballs | Tuff e Nuff | ||
20:20 | Cheeky Chicks | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Amazeballs | |
Cherry Bombs 14 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Amazeballs | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Cheeky Chicks | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
QF C | ||||
18:00 | Tuff e Nuff | Tuff e Nuff 2 | ||
QF A | ||||
18:35 | Rubber Ducks | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
QF B | ||||
20:55 | Amazeballs | Victorious Secret (NM) |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
QF C | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
QF A | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
20:55 Centurion | |
QF B | |
Amazeballs | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
GRADING 1 | ||||
15:30 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | Clueless 7 | ||
SF B | ||||
16:40 | Amazeballs | Tuff e Nuff | ||
GRADING 1 | ||||
18:35 | Intercepts | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
SF A | ||||
19:45 | Rubber Ducks | Victorious Secret (NM) |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
15:30 Newlands | |
GRADING 1 | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Clueless 7 | |
16:40 Newlands | |
SF B | |
Amazeballs | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
18:35 Centurion | |
GRADING 1 | |
Intercepts | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SF A | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
bronze | ||||
18:00 | Tuff e Nuff | Rubber Ducks | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
19:10 | Electric Storm Ladies | Victorious Secret (NM) | ||
plate | ||||
20:20 | Amazeballs | Tuff e Nuff 2 |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
bronze | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
Rubber Ducks | |
19:10 Newlands | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
Victorious Secret (NM) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
plate | |
Amazeballs | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Tuff e Nuff 2 | SL u15 B | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Intercepts | Tuff e Nuff | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Interceptional u17 | Electric Storm Ladies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | M & M 2019 | Rubber Ducks |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Tuff e Nuff 2 | |
SL u15 B | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Intercepts | |
Tuff e Nuff | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Interceptional u17 | |
Electric Storm Ladies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Grading | |
M & M 2019 | |
Rubber Ducks | |