Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Tribe (Netball) | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 182 | 99 | 70 | 129 Points:
|
2
| CJ u 8 A | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 234 | 31 | 80 | 124 Points:
|
3
| Socials | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 227 | 41 | 66 | 100 Points:
|
4
| Jubilee (Girl Talk) | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 287 | -3 | 68 | 94 Points:
|
5
| KD Blues Open | 16 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 230 | 248 | -18 | 28 | 68 Points:
|
6
| Bye u13 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday 15 Feb 2015 | ||||
08:00 | Bye u13 | Courtthians |
Sunday 15 February 2015 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
Bye u13 | |
Courtthians | |
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Tequilas | ||
19:10 | Psycos | Socials | ||
21:30 | The Tribe (Netball) | Wildekraans Warriors | ||
23:15 | Jax and 5 | KD Blues Open |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tequilas | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Psycos | |
Socials | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
Wildekraans Warriors | |
23:15 Centurion | |
Jax and 5 | |
KD Blues Open | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
19:45 | KD Blues Open | CJ u 8 A | ||
20:20 | Wonder Women | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Tequilas | ||
21:30 | Rodizio | Socials |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
KD Blues Open | |
CJ u 8 A | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Wonder Women | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Tequilas | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Rodizio | |
Socials | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:35 | Wonder Women | Bye u13 | ||
19:45 | KD Blues Open | Wonder Women | ||
19:45 | Wildekraans Warriors | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
19:45 | Jax and 5 | CJ u 8 A | ||
20:20 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | UPS Oldies | ||
20:55 | Socials | The Pink Panthers |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
14:35 Newlands | |
Wonder Women | |
Bye u13 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
KD Blues Open | |
Wonder Women | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Wildekraans Warriors | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Jax and 5 | |
CJ u 8 A | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
UPS Oldies | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Socials | |
The Pink Panthers | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:45 | CJ u 8 A | Jax and 5 | ||
19:45 | Rodizio | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
19:45 | The Tribe (Netball) | UPS Oldies | ||
20:55 | Tequilas | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Socials | Mad Cows |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Jax and 5 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Rodizio | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
UPS Oldies | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Tequilas | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Socials | |
Mad Cows | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:45 | Bye u13 | Socials | ||
19:10 | CJ u 8 A | Wildekraans Warriors | ||
19:45 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | KD Blues Open |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
14:45 Centurion | |
Bye u13 | |
Socials | |
19:10 Centurion | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Wildekraans Warriors | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
KD Blues Open | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:00 | The Tribe (Netball) | Bye u13 | ||
18:35 | CJ u 8 A | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
Bye u13 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:35 | CJ u 8 A | Socials | ||
19:45 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | The Tribe (Netball) |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Socials | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
Monday 06 Apr 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye u13 | CJ u 8 A | ||
18:35 | The Tribe (Netball) | KD Blues Open |
Monday 06 April 2015 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Bye u13 | |
CJ u 8 A | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
KD Blues Open | |
Monday 13 Apr 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Bye u13 | ||
18:00 | KD Blues Open | CJ u 8 A | ||
19:45 | Socials | The Tribe (Netball) |
Monday 13 April 2015 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Bye u13 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
KD Blues Open | |
CJ u 8 A | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Socials | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:00 | KD Blues Open | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
18:00 | The Tribe (Netball) | CJ u 8 A | ||
18:35 | Socials | CJ u 8 A | ||
20:20 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Socials |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
KD Blues Open | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
CJ u 8 A | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Socials | |
CJ u 8 A | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Socials | |
Monday 27 Apr 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye u13 | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
16:00 | Soup-A-Stars | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
18:35 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | CJ u 8 A | ||
19:10 | KD Blues Open | Socials |
Monday 27 April 2015 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye u13 | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Soup-A-Stars | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
CJ u 8 A | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
KD Blues Open | |
Socials | |
Monday 04 May 2015 | ||||
15:00 | KD Blues Open | Bye u13 | ||
19:45 | The Tribe (Netball) | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Monday 04 May 2015 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
KD Blues Open | |
Bye u13 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
12:00 | Bye u13 | Jax and 5 | ||
13:10 | MDS | Bye u13 | ||
15:00 | CJ u 8 A | Bye u13 | ||
18:35 | KD Blues Open | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
19:10 | Socials | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
12:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye u13 | |
Jax and 5 | |
13:10 Kingsmead | |
MDS | |
Bye u13 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Bye u13 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
KD Blues Open | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Socials | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye u13 | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
14:50 | Bye u13 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
19:10 | Socials | KD Blues Open | ||
19:45 | CJ u 8 A | KD Blues Open |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Bye u13 | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
14:50 Centurion | |
Bye u13 | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Socials | |
KD Blues Open | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
CJ u 8 A | |
KD Blues Open | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Bye u13 | Socials | ||
15:00 | CJ u 8 A | Socials | ||
18:00 | CJ u 8 A | The Tribe (Netball) | ||
18:35 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | KD Blues Open |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye u13 | |
Socials | |
15:00 Centurion | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Socials | |
18:00 Centurion | |
CJ u 8 A | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
KD Blues Open | |
Monday 01 Jun 2015 | ||||
14:55 | KD Blues Open | Bye u13 | ||
Quarter final 1 | ||||
18:00 | The Tribe (Netball) | CJ u 8 A | ||
18:35 | KD Blues Open | Socials | ||
Quarter final 2 | ||||
19:10 | Socials | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Monday 01 June 2015 | |
14:55 Newlands | |
KD Blues Open | |
Bye u13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Quarter final 1 | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
CJ u 8 A | |
18:35 Newlands | |
KD Blues Open | |
Socials | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Quarter final 2 | |
Socials | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Monday 08 Jun 2015 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:00 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | KD Blues Open | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
19:10 | CJ u 8 A | Socials |
Monday 08 June 2015 | |
18:00 Willomore | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
KD Blues Open | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Semi Final 1 | |
CJ u 8 A | |
Socials | |
Monday 15 Jun 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | KD Blues Open | Socials | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | The Tribe (Netball) | CJ u 8 A | ||
20:55 | Psycos | The Tribe (Netball) |
Monday 15 June 2015 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
KD Blues Open | |
Socials | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
CJ u 8 A | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Psycos | |
The Tribe (Netball) | |
Friday 19 Jun 2015 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
14:00 | Bye u13 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) |
Friday 19 June 2015 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Bye u13 | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |