Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Western Province u17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 175 | 48 | 17 | 41 Points:
|
2
| EG U17A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 193 | 49 | 19 | 37 Points:
|
3
| WG U17A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 191 | 40 | 19 | 37 Points:
|
4
| KZN u17 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 195 | 14 | 16.5 | 32.5 Points:
|
5
| Gauteng North u17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 158 | 15 | 17.5 | 21.5 Points:
|
6
| EG Inv 17&U | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 201 | -66 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
7
| CG U17A | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 212 | -100 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Wednesday 29 Mar 2006 | ||||
10:00 | KZN u17 | CG U17A | ||
12:00 | Western Province u17 | WG U17A | ||
14:00 | EG U17A | EG Inv 17&U | ||
16:00 | EG Inv 17&U | Western Province u17 | ||
17:00 | EG U17A | CG U17A | ||
19:00 | Gauteng North u17 | WG U17A |
Wednesday 29 March 2006 | |
10:00 Court 3 | |
KZN u17 | |
CG U17A | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
Western Province u17 | |
WG U17A | |
14:00 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
16:00 Court 3 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
Western Province u17 | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
19:00 Court 2 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
WG U17A | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2006 | ||||
13:00 | Gauteng North u17 | KZN u17 | ||
13:00 | EG U17A | WG U17A | ||
15:00 | EG Inv 17&U | CG U17A | ||
16:00 | Western Province u17 | Gauteng North u17 | ||
17:00 | WG U17A | KZN u17 |
Thursday 30 March 2006 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
KZN u17 | |
13:00 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
WG U17A | |
15:00 Court 3 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
CG U17A | |
16:00 Court 3 | |
Western Province u17 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
KZN u17 | |
Friday 31 Mar 2006 | ||||
08:00 | EG U17A | KZN u17 | ||
09:00 | EG Inv 17&U | Gauteng North u17 | ||
10:00 | Western Province u17 | CG U17A | ||
16:00 | EG U17A | Gauteng North u17 | ||
16:00 | WG U17A | CG U17A | ||
19:00 | EG Inv 17&U | KZN u17 |
Friday 31 March 2006 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN u17 | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
Western Province u17 | |
CG U17A | |
16:00 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
16:00 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
19:00 Court 1 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
KZN u17 | |
Saturday 01 Apr 2006 | ||||
11:00 | EG U17A | Western Province u17 | ||
14:00 | EG Inv 17&U | WG U17A | ||
15:00 | Western Province u17 | KZN u17 | ||
16:00 | Gauteng North u17 | CG U17A |
Saturday 01 April 2006 | |
11:00 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
Western Province u17 | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
WG U17A | |
15:00 Court 3 | |
Western Province u17 | |
KZN u17 | |
16:00 Court 3 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
CG U17A | |
Sunday 02 Apr 2006 | ||||
Finals | ||||
12:00 | Western Province u17 | WG U17A | ||
Finals | ||||
12:00 | EG U17A | KZN u17 |
Sunday 02 April 2006 | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
Finals | |
Western Province u17 | |
WG U17A | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
Finals | |
EG U17A | |
KZN u17 | |