Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MG Lad o35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 114 | 64 | 17 | 33 Points:
|
2
| B'fell LA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 44 | 105 | 14.5 | 22.5 Points:
|
3
| MG Lad A | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 157 | -39 | 11 | 19 Points:
|
4
| MG Mx u/23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 57 | 56 | 10.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
5
| B'fell Mx B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 60 | 29 | 8.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
6
| MG u/15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 105 | -32 | 7 | 11 Points:
|
7
| B'fell u21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 13 | 53 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
8
| MG Mx A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 51 | 17 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
9
| B'fell LB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 10 Points:
|
10
| MG u16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 0 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
11
| MG Lad o30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 69 | -3 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
12
| CM u/23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 48 | 11 | 5.5 | 9.5 Points:
|
13
| B'fell u/17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 40 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
14
| B'fell Lad o30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
15
| B'fell u13A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 41 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
16
| B'fell u15A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 12 | 37 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
17
| Paarl Ladies A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
18
| Paarl u/23 Blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 30 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
19
| B'fell u14A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 24 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
20
| S' West LA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 23 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
21
| B'fell u16A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
22
| B'fell u14B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
23
| S' West u/17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
24
| B'fell Mens B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
25
| S' West u/14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
26
| B'fell Mx o30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
27
| B'fell u15B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
28
| B'fell Mx A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
28
| S' West Mx u/21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
30
| B'fell u18B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
31
| MG Mx o/30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 113 | -36 | 7 | 7 Points:
|
32
| Men Invitational | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
33
| MG u17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 120 | -51 | 6.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
34
| B'fell u13B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
35
| MG u14A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 114 | -46 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
36
| CM LB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 90 | -46 | 4 | 4 Points:
|
37
| CM o/35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 3.5 | 3.5 Points:
|
38
| B'fell Lad o35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
39
| S' West Mx A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
40
| B'fell Mens A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
41
| Paarl u17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
41
| S' West o/35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
43
| MG u/13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 70 | -42 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
44
| S' West LB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 80 | -50 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
45
| CM LA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
46
| B'fell u16B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 39 | -15 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
47
| B'fell Mx u23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 40 | -19 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
48
| Paarl LB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 70 | -46 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
49
| MG u/18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 106 | -83 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
50
| CM o/30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 47 | -28 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
51
| S' West Mx u/18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 48 | -33 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
52
| Paarl Lad A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 56 | -39 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
53
| B'fell Mx u19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 36 | -25 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
54
| B'fell u17B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54
| CM u/17A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54
| Paarl Mx A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 30 Aug 2014 | ||||
Trials - Seniors | ||||
09:00 | Trials - Seniors |
Saturday 30 August 2014 | |
09:00 Headingley | |
Friday 05 Sep 2014 | ||||
Trials - Juniors | ||||
15:00 | Trials - Juniors |
Friday 05 September 2014 | |
15:00 Headingley | |
Wednesday 10 Sep 2014 | ||||
Mixed A | ||||
19:10 | Mixed A |
Wednesday 10 September 2014 | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Thursday 11 Sep 2014 | ||||
Ladies A - Leana | ||||
19:00 | Ladies A - Leana |
Thursday 11 September 2014 | |
19:00 The Oval | |
Saturday 13 Sep 2014 | ||||
Mixed A | ||||
09:00 | Mixed A | |||
u/18 - Casey | ||||
10:00 | u/18 - Casey | |||
u/18 - Casey | ||||
11:00 | u/18 - Casey | |||
Junior practices | ||||
11:00 | Junior practices | |||
Junior practices | ||||
11:00 | Junior practices |
Saturday 13 September 2014 | |
09:00 Old Trafford | |
10:00 Lord's | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
11:00 Lord's | |
11:00 The Oval | |
Monday 15 Sep 2014 | ||||
Mixed A | ||||
19:10 | Mixed A | |||
Mixed A | ||||
19:45 | Mixed A |
Monday 15 September 2014 | |
19:10 Headingley | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Wednesday 17 Sep 2014 | ||||
Mixed A | ||||
19:10 | Mixed A |
Wednesday 17 September 2014 | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Thursday 18 Sep 2014 | ||||
Ladies A - Leana | ||||
20:45 | Ladies A - Leana |
Thursday 18 September 2014 | |
20:45 The Oval | |
Friday 19 Sep 2014 | ||||
u/16 - Lisa-Anne; u/17 - Lizbé | ||||
16:00 | u/16 - Lisa-Anne; u/17 - Lizbé |
Friday 19 September 2014 | |
16:00 Headingley | |
Saturday 20 Sep 2014 | ||||
u/13 - Leasje | ||||
10:00 | u/13 - Leasje |
Saturday 20 September 2014 | |
10:00 Lord's | |
Monday 22 Sep 2014 | ||||
MxA vs MxB | ||||
19:10 | MxA vs MxB |
Monday 22 September 2014 | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Wednesday 24 Sep 2014 | ||||
u/14 & u/15 - Michelle | ||||
09:00 | u/14 & u/15 - Michelle | |||
Mixed u/18 - Tineke | ||||
11:00 | Mixed u/18 - Tineke | |||
u/18 - Casey | ||||
11:00 | u/18 - Casey |
Wednesday 24 September 2014 | |
09:00 The Oval | |
11:00 Lord's | |
11:00 The Oval | |
Friday 26 Sep 2014 | ||||
u/16 - Lisa-Anne | ||||
16:00 | u/16 - Lisa-Anne | |||
Juniors - Lizbé | ||||
16:00 | Juniors - Lizbé | |||
Juniors - Lizbé | ||||
16:00 | Juniors - Lizbé |
Friday 26 September 2014 | |
16:00 Headingley | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
16:00 Trent Bridge | |
Saturday 27 Sep 2014 | ||||
u/13 - Leasje | ||||
10:00 | u/13 - Leasje |
Saturday 27 September 2014 | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
Monday 29 Sep 2014 | ||||
19:10 | MG Mx A | MG Mx o/30 |
Monday 29 September 2014 | |
19:10 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
Monday 06 Oct 2014 | ||||
u/18 - Casey | ||||
17:30 | u/18 - Casey | |||
19:10 | MG Lad A | MG Mx o/30 | ||
19:45 | MG Lad A | MG Mx o/30 |
Monday 06 October 2014 | |
17:30 Headingley | |
19:10 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
19:45 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
Wednesday 08 Oct 2014 | ||||
Ladies A - Chelain | ||||
20:45 | Ladies A - Chelain |
Wednesday 08 October 2014 | |
20:45 Lord's | |
Saturday 11 Oct 2014 | ||||
u/13 - Leasje | ||||
10:00 | u/13 - Leasje |
Saturday 11 October 2014 | |
10:00 The Oval | |
Wednesday 15 Oct 2014 | ||||
Mixed A | ||||
19:00 | Mixed A |
Wednesday 15 October 2014 | |
19:00 Headingley | |
Friday 17 Oct 2014 | ||||
Mixed u/18 - Tineke | ||||
16:00 | Mixed u/18 - Tineke | |||
u/16 and u/17 - Lizbé | ||||
16:00 | u/16 and u/17 - Lizbé |
Friday 17 October 2014 | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
16:00 Trent Bridge | |
Saturday 18 Oct 2014 | ||||
08:00 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx A | ||
08:00 | CM LB | S' West LA | ||
08:00 | B'fell LB | CM LA | ||
08:00 | MG u17 | B'fell u/17 | ||
08:00 | MG u14A | S' West u/14 | ||
09:00 | CM u/23 | S' West LB | ||
09:00 | MG Mx u/23 | S' West Mx u/21 | ||
09:00 | MG Lad o35 | B'fell Lad o35 | ||
09:00 | MG u16 | B'fell u16A | ||
09:00 | MG u/15 | B'fell u15A | ||
10:00 | MG Lad A | B'fell LB | ||
10:00 | MG Mx o/30 | B'fell Mx B | ||
10:00 | MG Lad o30 | B'fell Lad o30 | ||
10:00 | CM LB | Paarl Ladies A | ||
10:00 | MG u14A | B'fell u14B | ||
11:00 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx u23 | ||
11:00 | MG Lad o35 | Paarl Lad A | ||
11:00 | MG u17 | B'fell u18B | ||
11:00 | MG u/15 | Paarl u17 | ||
11:00 | MG u/13 | B'fell u13A | ||
12:00 | Paarl LB | B'fell LA | ||
12:00 | MG Mx o/30 | B'fell Mens B | ||
12:00 | MG u16 | B'fell u16B | ||
12:00 | MG u/18 | B'fell u21 | ||
12:00 | MG u14A | B'fell u14A | ||
13:00 | MG Lad A | CM u/23 | ||
13:00 | B'fell Mx B | S' West Mx A | ||
13:00 | MG Lad o35 | CM o/35 | ||
13:00 | MG Mx u/23 | B'fell Mx u19 | ||
13:00 | MG u17 | S' West u/17 | ||
14:00 | MG u/18 | Paarl u/23 Blue | ||
14:00 | MG Lad o30 | CM o/30 | ||
14:00 | MG u/15 | B'fell u15B | ||
14:00 | MG u/13 | B'fell u13B | ||
15:00 | MG Lad A | B'fell LA | ||
15:00 | MG Mx o/30 | B'fell Mx o30 | ||
15:00 | MG Lad o35 | S' West o/35 | ||
15:00 | B'fell Mens A | Men Invitational | ||
15:00 | MG Mx u/23 | S' West Mx u/18 |
Saturday 18 October 2014 | |
08:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Mx A | |
08:00 Old Trafford | |
CM LB | |
S' West LA | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
B'fell LB | |
CM LA | |
08:00 Lord's | |
MG u17 | |
B'fell u/17 | |
08:00 The Oval | |
MG u14A | |
S' West u/14 | |
09:00 Headingley | |
CM u/23 | |
S' West LB | |
09:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx u/23 | |
S' West Mx u/21 | |
09:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o35 | |
B'fell Lad o35 | |
09:00 Lord's | |
MG u16 | |
B'fell u16A | |
09:00 The Oval | |
MG u/15 | |
B'fell u15A | |
10:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
B'fell LB | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
B'fell Mx B | |
10:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o30 | |
B'fell Lad o30 | |
10:00 Lord's | |
CM LB | |
Paarl Ladies A | |
10:00 The Oval | |
MG u14A | |
B'fell u14B | |
11:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Mx u23 | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Lad o35 | |
Paarl Lad A | |
11:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u17 | |
B'fell u18B | |
11:00 Lord's | |
MG u/15 | |
Paarl u17 | |
11:00 The Oval | |
MG u/13 | |
B'fell u13A | |
12:00 Headingley | |
Paarl LB | |
B'fell LA | |
12:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
B'fell Mens B | |
12:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u16 | |
B'fell u16B | |
12:00 Lord's | |
MG u/18 | |
B'fell u21 | |
12:00 The Oval | |
MG u14A | |
B'fell u14A | |
13:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
CM u/23 | |
13:00 Old Trafford | |
B'fell Mx B | |
S' West Mx A | |
13:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o35 | |
CM o/35 | |
13:00 Lord's | |
MG Mx u/23 | |
B'fell Mx u19 | |
13:00 The Oval | |
MG u17 | |
S' West u/17 | |
14:00 Old Trafford | |
MG u/18 | |
Paarl u/23 Blue | |
14:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o30 | |
CM o/30 | |
14:00 Lord's | |
MG u/15 | |
B'fell u15B | |
14:00 The Oval | |
MG u/13 | |
B'fell u13B | |
15:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
B'fell LA | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx o/30 | |
B'fell Mx o30 | |
15:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o35 | |
S' West o/35 | |
15:00 Lord's | |
B'fell Mens A | |
Men Invitational | |
15:00 The Oval | |
MG Mx u/23 | |
S' West Mx u/18 | |
Wednesday 22 Oct 2014 | ||||
u/18 - Bernita | ||||
18:00 | u/18 - Bernita |
Wednesday 22 October 2014 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Wednesday 29 Oct 2014 | ||||
21:00 | MG Lad A | S' West LB |
Wednesday 29 October 2014 | |
21:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
S' West LB | |
Friday 31 Oct 2014 | ||||
u/16 - Lisa-Anne | ||||
16:00 | u/16 - Lisa-Anne |
Friday 31 October 2014 | |
16:00 Headingley | |
Monday 10 Nov 2014 | ||||
MxA vs MxB | ||||
21:30 | MxA vs MxB | |||
MxA vs MxB | ||||
22:05 | MxA vs MxB |
Monday 10 November 2014 | |
21:30 Headingley | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Friday 14 Nov 2014 | ||||
u/16 - Lisa-Anne | ||||
16:00 | u/16 - Lisa-Anne |
Friday 14 November 2014 | |
16:00 Headingley | |