IPT Opens. - 2019 - Opens - Benoni - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Tied on points with Cocktail Party and Umpires meeting
  • Tied on goal difference with Cocktail Party and Umpires meeting
Coaches Meeting00000000000
1
  • Tied on points with Coaches Meeting and Umpires meeting
  • Tied on goal difference with Coaches Meeting and Umpires meeting
Cocktail Party00000000000
1
  • Tied on points with Coaches Meeting and Cocktail Party
  • Tied on goal difference with Coaches Meeting and Cocktail Party
Umpires meeting00000000000

Results

Wednesday 17 Apr 2019
16:00Court 1
Coaches Meeting

17:00Court 1
Umpires meeting

19:00Court 1
Cocktail Party

Wednesday 17 April 2019
16:00 Court 1
Coaches Meeting
17:00 Court 1
Umpires meeting
19:00 Court 1
Cocktail Party
Thursday 18 Apr 2019
07:00Court 1
NG 21&U (6s)
43 - 49
WG 21&U (6s)
07:00Court 2
Vaal 21&U (6's)
39 - 41
WP 21&U (6s)
07:00Court 3
WP Ladies B (6s)
34 - 50
WG Ladies B (6s)
07:00Court 4
CG Ladies B (6's)
32 - 14
KZN Ladies B (6s)
07:55Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)
39 - 35
SG Ladies B (6's)
07:55Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)
18 - 33
WP Mix B (6s)
07:55Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
39 - 36
WG Mix B (6s)
07:55Court 4
FS Mix B (6's)
34 - 18
Vaal Mix B (6's)
08:50Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)
37 - 33
KZN Ladies A (6s)
08:50Court 2
WG Ladies A (6s)
66 - 34
NG Ladies A (6s)
08:50Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)
25 - 37
WP Ladies A (6s)
08:50Court 4
MPU Mix B (6's)
26 - 29
SG Mix B (6s)
09:45Court 1
FS 21&U (6s)
17 - 57
NG 21&U (6s)
09:45Court 2
KZN 21&U (6s)
37 - 30
WP 21&U (6s)
09:45Court 3
Vaal 21&U (6's)
47 - 52
WG 21&U (6s)
09:45Court 4
Vaal Mx A (6's)
58 - 65
WP Mix A (6s)
10:40Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)
27 - 25
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)
10:40Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)
50 - 34
EG Mix A (6's)
10:40Court 3
Low Mix B (6's)
31 - 42
WP Mix B (6s)
10:40Court 4
FS Mix B (6's)
27 - 29
WG Mix B (6s)
11:35Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)
27 - 31
SG Ladies B (6's)
11:35Court 2
NG Ladies B (6s)
47 - 30
KZN Ladies B (6s)
11:35Court 3
MPU Mix B (6's)
33 - 31
Vaal Mix B (6's)
11:35Court 4
NG Mix B (6's)
26 - 24
SG Mix B (6s)
12:30Court 1
WG Ladies A (6s)
67 - 43
KZN Ladies A (6s)
12:30Court 2
WP Ladies B (6s)
35 - 44
EG Ladies B (6s)
12:30Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)
49 - 34
CG Ladies B (6's)
12:30Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)
24 - 55
KZN 21&U (6s)
13:25Court 1
CG Ladies A (6's)
28 - 42
EG Ladies A (6s)
13:25Court 2
SG Ladies A (6s)
35 - 44
NG Ladies A (6s)
13:25Court 3
WP Mens (6s)
49 - 20
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
13:25Court 4
Low Mix B (6's)
20 - 50
EG Mix B (6s)
14:20Court 1
WG Mens (6s)
50 - 16
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
14:20Court 2
CG Mens (6's)
16 - 74
NG Mens (6s)
14:20Court 3
NG Ladies B (6s)
37 - 33
SG Ladies B (6's)
14:20Court 4
SG Mix B (6s)
27 - 40
WP Mix B (6s)
15:15Court 1
MPU Mix B (6's)
20 - 34
WG Mix B (6s)
15:15Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)
28 - 17
Vaal Mix B (6's)
15:15Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)
29 - 38
EG Mix A (6's)
15:15Court 4
WG Mix A (6s)
50 - 33
KZN Mx A (6's)
16:10Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)
56 - 39
WP Mix A (6s)
16:10Court 2
WP Ladies B (6s)
28 - 25
CG Ladies B (6's)
16:10Court 3
EG Ladies B (6s)
48 - 38
KZN Ladies B (6s)
16:10Court 4
FS Ladies B (6s)
33 - 45
WG Ladies B (6s)
17:05Court 1
NG Ladies B (6s)
47 - 38
MID Ladies B (6's)
17:05Court 2
WG Mens (6s)
48 - 33
WP Mens (6s)
17:05Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
20 - 76
NG Mens (6s)
17:05Court 4
CG Mens (6's)
24 - 41
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
Thursday 18 April 2019
07:00 Court 1
NG 21&U (6s)43
WG 21&U (6s)49
07:00 Court 2
Vaal 21&U (6's)39
WP 21&U (6s)41
07:00 Court 3
WP Ladies B (6s)34
WG Ladies B (6s)50
07:00 Court 4
CG Ladies B (6's)32
KZN Ladies B (6s)14
07:55 Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)39
SG Ladies B (6's)35
07:55 Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)18
WP Mix B (6s)33
07:55 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)39
WG Mix B (6s)36
07:55 Court 4
FS Mix B (6's)34
Vaal Mix B (6's)18
08:50 Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)37
KZN Ladies A (6s)33
08:50 Court 2
WG Ladies A (6s)66
NG Ladies A (6s)34
08:50 Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)25
WP Ladies A (6s)37
08:50 Court 4
MPU Mix B (6's)26
SG Mix B (6s)29
09:45 Court 1
FS 21&U (6s)17
NG 21&U (6s)57
09:45 Court 2
KZN 21&U (6s)37
WP 21&U (6s)30
09:45 Court 3
Vaal 21&U (6's)47
WG 21&U (6s)52
09:45 Court 4
Vaal Mx A (6's)58
WP Mix A (6s)65
10:40 Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)27
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)25
10:40 Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)50
EG Mix A (6's)34
10:40 Court 3
Low Mix B (6's)31
WP Mix B (6s)42
10:40 Court 4
FS Mix B (6's)27
WG Mix B (6s)29
11:35 Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)27
SG Ladies B (6's)31
11:35 Court 2
NG Ladies B (6s)47
KZN Ladies B (6s)30
11:35 Court 3
MPU Mix B (6's)33
Vaal Mix B (6's)31
11:35 Court 4
NG Mix B (6's)26
SG Mix B (6s)24
12:30 Court 1
WG Ladies A (6s)67
KZN Ladies A (6s)43
12:30 Court 2
WP Ladies B (6s)35
EG Ladies B (6s)44
12:30 Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)49
CG Ladies B (6's)34
12:30 Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)24
KZN 21&U (6s)55
13:25 Court 1
CG Ladies A (6's)28
EG Ladies A (6s)42
13:25 Court 2
SG Ladies A (6s)35
NG Ladies A (6s)44
13:25 Court 3
WP Mens (6s)49
WP Inv. Mens (6's)20
13:25 Court 4
Low Mix B (6's)20
EG Mix B (6s)50
14:20 Court 1
WG Mens (6s)50
WG Inv. Mens (6's)16
14:20 Court 2
CG Mens (6's)16
NG Mens (6s)74
14:20 Court 3
NG Ladies B (6s)37
SG Ladies B (6's)33
14:20 Court 4
SG Mix B (6s)27
WP Mix B (6s)40
15:15 Court 1
MPU Mix B (6's)20
WG Mix B (6s)34
15:15 Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)28
Vaal Mix B (6's)17
15:15 Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)29
EG Mix A (6's)38
15:15 Court 4
WG Mix A (6s)50
KZN Mx A (6's)33
16:10 Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)56
WP Mix A (6s)39
16:10 Court 2
WP Ladies B (6s)28
CG Ladies B (6's)25
16:10 Court 3
EG Ladies B (6s)48
KZN Ladies B (6s)38
16:10 Court 4
FS Ladies B (6s)33
WG Ladies B (6s)45
17:05 Court 1
NG Ladies B (6s)47
MID Ladies B (6's)38
17:05 Court 2
WG Mens (6s)48
WP Mens (6s)33
17:05 Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (6's)20
NG Mens (6s)76
17:05 Court 4
CG Mens (6's)24
WP Inv. Mens (6's)41
Friday 19 Apr 2019
07:00Court 1
Low Mix B (6's)
25 - 35
FS Mix B (6's)
07:00Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)
28 - 39
WG Mix B (6s)
07:00Court 3
SG Mix B (6s)
25 - 26
Vaal Mix B (6's)
07:00Court 4
EG Mix B (6s)
35 - 39
WP Mix B (6s)
07:55Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)
52 - 15
CG Ladies B (6's)
07:55Court 2
FS Ladies B (6s)
53 - 41
EG Ladies B (6s)
07:55Court 3
WP Ladies B (6s)
43 - 36
NG Ladies B (6s)
07:55Court 4
MID Ladies B (6's)
22 - 60
SG Ladies B (6's)
08:50Court 1
WP Ladies A (6s)
37 - 38
EG Ladies A (6s)
08:50Court 2
SG Ladies A (6s)
40 - 51
KZN Ladies A (6s)
08:50Court 3
WG 21&U (6s)
40 - 39
WP 21&U (6s)
08:50Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)
47 - 37
Vaal 21&U (6's)
09:45Court 1
KZN 21&U (6s)
31 - 57
NG 21&U (6s)
09:45Court 2
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)
14 - 51
WP Mix A (6s)
09:45Court 3
NG Mix A (6s)
48 - 43
WG Mix A (6s)
09:45Court 4
Vaal Mx A (6's)
55 - 35
KZN Mx A (6's)
10:40Court 1
SG Mix B (6s)
18 - 42
WG Mix B (6s)
10:40Court 2
Vaal Mix B (6's)
23 - 34
WP Mix B (6s)
10:40Court 3
Low Mix B (6's)
25 - 28
MPU Mix B (6's)
10:40Court 4
EG Mix B (6s)
26 - 32
FS Mix B (6's)
11:35Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)
47 - 48
NG Ladies B (6s)
11:35Court 2
CG Ladies B (6's)
19 - 40
SG Ladies B (6's)
11:35Court 3
WG Ladies B (6s)
27 - 26
EG Ladies B (6s)
11:35Court 4
MID Ladies B (6's)
23 - 46
KZN Ladies B (6s)
12:30Court 1
WP Ladies A (6s)
46 - 51
WG Ladies A (6s)
12:30Court 2
CG Ladies A (6's)
20 - 24
SG Ladies A (6s)
12:30Court 3
NG Ladies A (6s)
41 - 48
KZN Ladies A (6s)
12:30Court 4
NG 21&U (6s)
42 - 22
WP 21&U (6s)
13:25Court 1
KZN 21&U (6s)
55 - 17
Vaal 21&U (6's)
13:25Court 2
FS 21&U (6s)
33 - 55
WG 21&U (6s)
13:25Court 3
KZN Mx A (6's)
38 - 54
WP Mix A (6s)
13:25Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)
24 - 36
WG Mix A (6s)
14:20Court 1
Vaal Mx A (6's)
45 - 26
EG Mix A (6's)
14:20Court 2
WG Mens (6s)
51 - 19
CG Mens (6's)
14:20Court 3
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
13 - 60
NG Mens (6s)
14:20Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
34 - 46
WP Mens (6s)
15:15Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)
26 - 35
WP Mix B (6s)
15:15Court 2
Low Mix B (6's)
30 - 41
NG Mix B (6's)
15:15Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
42 - 25
MPU Mix B (6's)
15:15Court 4
WP Ladies B (6s)
53 - 19
MID Ladies B (6's)
16:10Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)
40 - 25
NG Ladies B (6s)
16:10Court 2
CG Ladies B (6's)
43 - 33
EG Ladies B (6s)
16:10Court 3
KZN Ladies B (6s)
33 - 45
SG Ladies B (6's)
16:10Court 4
CG Ladies A (6's)
25 - 35
NG Ladies A (6s)
17:05Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)
18 - 59
WG Ladies A (6s)
17:05Court 2
WP Ladies A (6s)
36 - 36
SG Ladies A (6s)
17:05Court 3
KZN Mx A (6's)
34 - 51
EG Mix A (6's)
17:05Court 4
NG Mix A (6s)
57 - 34
Vaal Mx A (6's)
18:00Court 1
WG Mens (6s)
57 - 22
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
18:00Court 2
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
51 - 9
CG Mens (6's)
18:00Court 3
WP Mens (6s)
36 - 56
NG Mens (6s)
18:00Court 4
Low Mix B (6's)
24 - 48
WG Mix B (6s)
18:55Court 1
EG Mix B (6s)
44 - 20
Vaal Mix B (6's)
18:55Court 2
FS Mix B (6's)
40 - 17
SG Mix B (6s)
18:55Court 3
MPU Mix B (6's)
19 - 38
NG Mix B (6's)
19:50Court 1
WP Ladies B (6s)
40 - 40
FS Ladies B (6s)
19:50Court 2
EG Ladies B (6s)
47 - 26
MID Ladies B (6's)
Friday 19 April 2019
07:00 Court 1
Low Mix B (6's)25
FS Mix B (6's)35
07:00 Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)28
WG Mix B (6s)39
07:00 Court 3
SG Mix B (6s)25
Vaal Mix B (6's)26
07:00 Court 4
EG Mix B (6s)35
WP Mix B (6s)39
07:55 Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)52
CG Ladies B (6's)15
07:55 Court 2
FS Ladies B (6s)53
EG Ladies B (6s)41
07:55 Court 3
WP Ladies B (6s)43
NG Ladies B (6s)36
07:55 Court 4
MID Ladies B (6's)22
SG Ladies B (6's)60
08:50 Court 1
WP Ladies A (6s)37
EG Ladies A (6s)38
08:50 Court 2
SG Ladies A (6s)40
KZN Ladies A (6s)51
08:50 Court 3
WG 21&U (6s)40
WP 21&U (6s)39
08:50 Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)47
Vaal 21&U (6's)37
09:45 Court 1
KZN 21&U (6s)31
NG 21&U (6s)57
09:45 Court 2
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)14
WP Mix A (6s)51
09:45 Court 3
NG Mix A (6s)48
WG Mix A (6s)43
09:45 Court 4
Vaal Mx A (6's)55
KZN Mx A (6's)35
10:40 Court 1
SG Mix B (6s)18
WG Mix B (6s)42
10:40 Court 2
Vaal Mix B (6's)23
WP Mix B (6s)34
10:40 Court 3
Low Mix B (6's)25
MPU Mix B (6's)28
10:40 Court 4
EG Mix B (6s)26
FS Mix B (6's)32
11:35 Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)47
NG Ladies B (6s)48
11:35 Court 2
CG Ladies B (6's)19
SG Ladies B (6's)40
11:35 Court 3
WG Ladies B (6s)27
EG Ladies B (6s)26
11:35 Court 4
MID Ladies B (6's)23
KZN Ladies B (6s)46
12:30 Court 1
WP Ladies A (6s)46
WG Ladies A (6s)51
12:30 Court 2
CG Ladies A (6's)20
SG Ladies A (6s)24
12:30 Court 3
NG Ladies A (6s)41
KZN Ladies A (6s)48
12:30 Court 4
NG 21&U (6s)42
WP 21&U (6s)22
13:25 Court 1
KZN 21&U (6s)55
Vaal 21&U (6's)17
13:25 Court 2
FS 21&U (6s)33
WG 21&U (6s)55
13:25 Court 3
KZN Mx A (6's)38
WP Mix A (6s)54
13:25 Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)24
WG Mix A (6s)36
14:20 Court 1
Vaal Mx A (6's)45
EG Mix A (6's)26
14:20 Court 2
WG Mens (6s)51
CG Mens (6's)19
14:20 Court 3
WP Inv. Mens (6's)13
NG Mens (6s)60
14:20 Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (6's)34
WP Mens (6s)46
15:15 Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)26
WP Mix B (6s)35
15:15 Court 2
Low Mix B (6's)30
NG Mix B (6's)41
15:15 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)42
MPU Mix B (6's)25
15:15 Court 4
WP Ladies B (6s)53
MID Ladies B (6's)19
16:10 Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)40
NG Ladies B (6s)25
16:10 Court 2
CG Ladies B (6's)43
EG Ladies B (6s)33
16:10 Court 3
KZN Ladies B (6s)33
SG Ladies B (6's)45
16:10 Court 4
CG Ladies A (6's)25
NG Ladies A (6s)35
17:05 Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)18
WG Ladies A (6s)59
17:05 Court 2
WP Ladies A (6s)36
SG Ladies A (6s)36
17:05 Court 3
KZN Mx A (6's)34
EG Mix A (6's)51
17:05 Court 4
NG Mix A (6s)57
Vaal Mx A (6's)34
18:00 Court 1
WG Mens (6s)57
WP Inv. Mens (6's)22
18:00 Court 2
WG Inv. Mens (6's)51
CG Mens (6's)9
18:00 Court 3
WP Mens (6s)36
NG Mens (6s)56
18:00 Court 4
Low Mix B (6's)24
WG Mix B (6s)48
18:55 Court 1
EG Mix B (6s)44
Vaal Mix B (6's)20
18:55 Court 2
FS Mix B (6's)40
SG Mix B (6s)17
18:55 Court 3
MPU Mix B (6's)19
NG Mix B (6's)38
19:50 Court 1
WP Ladies B (6s)40
FS Ladies B (6s)40
19:50 Court 2
EG Ladies B (6s)47
MID Ladies B (6's)26
Saturday 20 Apr 2019
07:00Court 1
CG Ladies A (6's)
35 - 65
WG Ladies A (6s)
07:00Court 2
Vaal Mix B (6's)
31 - 31
WG Mix B (6s)
07:00Court 3
WG Mix A (6s)
51 - 51
WP Mix A (6s)
07:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)
50 - 48
SG Ladies B (6's)
07:55Court 1
WP Ladies B (6s)
39 - 22
KZN Ladies B (6s)
07:55Court 2
FS Ladies B (6s)
78 - 14
MID Ladies B (6's)
07:55Court 3
CG Ladies B (6's)
41 - 42
NG Ladies B (6s)
07:55Court 4
FS Mix B (6's)
27 - 33
NG Mix B (6's)
08:50Court 1
MPU Mix B (6's)
30 - 27
WP Mix B (6s)
08:50Court 2
Low Mix B (6's)
38 - 27
Vaal Mix B (6's)
08:50Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
26 - 32
SG Mix B (6s)
08:50Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)
31 - 42
Vaal Mx A (6's)
09:45Court 1
EG Mix A (6's)
26 - 48
WP Mix A (6s)
09:45Court 2
NG Mix A (6s)
50 - 28
KZN Mx A (6's)
09:45Court 3
WG Ladies A (6s)
51 - 27
SG Ladies A (6s)
09:45Court 4
WP Ladies A (6s)
57 - 40
KZN Ladies A (6s)
10:40Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)
28 - 42
NG Ladies A (6s)
10:40Court 2
WG Ladies B (6s)
64 - 18
MID Ladies B (6's)
10:40Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)
53 - 45
KZN Ladies B (6s)
10:40Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)
35 - 40
NG Ladies B (6s)
11:35Court 1
WP Ladies B (6s)
34 - 36
SG Ladies B (6's)
11:35Court 2
EG Mix B (6s)
31 - 35
NG Mix B (6's)
11:35Court 3
FS Mix B (6's)
41 - 16
MPU Mix B (6's)
11:35Court 4
WG Mix B (6s)
26 - 39
WP Mix B (6s)
12:30Court 1
Low Mix B (6's)
33 - 37
SG Mix B (6s)
12:30Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)
48 - 44
Vaal Mx A (6's)
12:30Court 3
NG Mix A (6s)
45 - 22
EG Mix A (6's)
12:30Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)
33 - 23
KZN Mx A (6's)
13:25Court 1
WG Mens (6s)
35 - 60
NG Mens (6s)
13:25Court 2
WP Mens (6s)
51 - 19
CG Mens (6's)
13:25Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
30 - 37
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
13:25Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)
30 - 56
WP 21&U (6s)
14:20Court 1
KZN 21&U (6s)
61 - 27
WG 21&U (6s)
14:20Court 2
NG 21&U (6s)
58 - 30
Vaal 21&U (6's)
14:20Court 3
WG Ladies B (6s)
38 - 19
KZN Ladies B (6s)
14:20Court 4
CG Ladies B (6's)
48 - 23
MID Ladies B (6's)
15:15Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)
22 - 58
SG Ladies A (6s)
15:15Court 2
WP Ladies A (6s)
39 - 28
NG Ladies A (6s)
15:15Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)
39 - 46
KZN Ladies A (6s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
16:20Court 1
NG Mens (6s)
46 - 18
WG Mens (6s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
16:20Court 2
WP Mix B (6s)
35 - 32
NG Mix B (6's)

BRONZE FINAL
16:20Court 3
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
22 - 62
WP Mens (6s)

BRONZE FINAL
16:20Court 4
WG Mix B (6s)
37 - 25
FS Mix B (6's)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
17:15Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)
45 - 34
WG Mix A (6s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
17:15Court 2
NG 21&U (6s)
48 - 43
KZN 21&U (6s)

BRONZE FINAL
17:15Court 3
WP Mix A (6s)
44 - 48
Vaal Mx A (6's)

BRONZE FINAL
17:15Court 4
WG 21&U (6s)
58 - 43
WP 21&U (6s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
18:10Court 1
WG Ladies A (6s)
33 - 35
WP Ladies A (6s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
18:10Court 2
WG Ladies B (6s)
39 - 43
FS Ladies B (6s)

BRONZE FINAL
18:10Court 3
NG Ladies A (6s)
45 - 40
SG Ladies A (6s)

BRONZE FINAL
18:10Court 4
SG Ladies B (6's)
55 - 45
NG Ladies B (6s)
Saturday 20 April 2019
07:00 Court 1
CG Ladies A (6's)35
WG Ladies A (6s)65
07:00 Court 2
Vaal Mix B (6's)31
WG Mix B (6s)31
07:00 Court 3
WG Mix A (6s)51
WP Mix A (6s)51
07:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)50
SG Ladies B (6's)48
07:55 Court 1
WP Ladies B (6s)39
KZN Ladies B (6s)22
07:55 Court 2
FS Ladies B (6s)78
MID Ladies B (6's)14
07:55 Court 3
CG Ladies B (6's)41
NG Ladies B (6s)42
07:55 Court 4
FS Mix B (6's)27
NG Mix B (6's)33
08:50 Court 1
MPU Mix B (6's)30
WP Mix B (6s)27
08:50 Court 2
Low Mix B (6's)38
Vaal Mix B (6's)27
08:50 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)26
SG Mix B (6s)32
08:50 Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)31
Vaal Mx A (6's)42
09:45 Court 1
EG Mix A (6's)26
WP Mix A (6s)48
09:45 Court 2
NG Mix A (6s)50
KZN Mx A (6's)28
09:45 Court 3
WG Ladies A (6s)51
SG Ladies A (6s)27
09:45 Court 4
WP Ladies A (6s)57
KZN Ladies A (6s)40
10:40 Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)28
NG Ladies A (6s)42
10:40 Court 2
WG Ladies B (6s)64
MID Ladies B (6's)18
10:40 Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)53
KZN Ladies B (6s)45
10:40 Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)35
NG Ladies B (6s)40
11:35 Court 1
WP Ladies B (6s)34
SG Ladies B (6's)36
11:35 Court 2
EG Mix B (6s)31
NG Mix B (6's)35
11:35 Court 3
FS Mix B (6's)41
MPU Mix B (6's)16
11:35 Court 4
WG Mix B (6s)26
WP Mix B (6s)39
12:30 Court 1
Low Mix B (6's)33
SG Mix B (6s)37
12:30 Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)48
Vaal Mx A (6's)44
12:30 Court 3
NG Mix A (6s)45
EG Mix A (6's)22
12:30 Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (6's)33
KZN Mx A (6's)23
13:25 Court 1
WG Mens (6s)35
NG Mens (6s)60
13:25 Court 2
WP Mens (6s)51
CG Mens (6's)19
13:25 Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (6's)30
WP Inv. Mens (6's)37
13:25 Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)30
WP 21&U (6s)56
14:20 Court 1
KZN 21&U (6s)61
WG 21&U (6s)27
14:20 Court 2
NG 21&U (6s)58
Vaal 21&U (6's)30
14:20 Court 3
WG Ladies B (6s)38
KZN Ladies B (6s)19
14:20 Court 4
CG Ladies B (6's)48
MID Ladies B (6's)23
15:15 Court 1
EG Ladies A (6s)22
SG Ladies A (6s)58
15:15 Court 2
WP Ladies A (6s)39
NG Ladies A (6s)28
15:15 Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)39
KZN Ladies A (6s)46
16:20 Court 1
NG Mens (6s)46
WG Mens (6s)18
16:20 Court 2
WP Mix B (6s)35
NG Mix B (6's)32
16:20 Court 3
WP Inv. Mens (6's)22
WP Mens (6s)62
16:20 Court 4
WG Mix B (6s)37
FS Mix B (6's)25
17:15 Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)45
WG Mix A (6s)34
17:15 Court 2
NG 21&U (6s)48
KZN 21&U (6s)43
17:15 Court 3
WP Mix A (6s)44
Vaal Mx A (6's)48
17:15 Court 4
WG 21&U (6s)58
WP 21&U (6s)43
18:10 Court 1
WG Ladies A (6s)33
WP Ladies A (6s)35
18:10 Court 2
WG Ladies B (6s)39
FS Ladies B (6s)43
18:10 Court 3
NG Ladies A (6s)45
SG Ladies A (6s)40
18:10 Court 4
SG Ladies B (6's)55
NG Ladies B (6s)45
Sunday 21 Apr 2019
08:00Court 1
FS 21&U (7s)
34 - 50
KZN 21&U (7s)
08:00Court 2
NG 21&U (7s)
56 - 41
WG 21&U (7s)
08:00Court 3
Vaal 21&U (7's)
34 - 46
WP 21&U (7s)
08:00Court 4
WP Ladies B (7s)
45 - 47
EG Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 1
NG Ladies B (7s)
37 - 32
KZN Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 2
WG Ladies B (7s)
47 - 32
SG LAdies B (7's)
09:00Court 3
FS Ladies B (7s)
47 - 39
CG Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 4
NG Mix B (7's)
38 - 37
WP Mix B (7s)
10:00Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)
41 - 50
WG Mix B (7s)
10:00Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)
37 - 20
Vaal Mix B (7's)
10:00Court 3
MPU Mix B (7's)
43 - 40
SG Mix B (7s)
10:00Court 4
KZN 21&U (7s)
34 - 40
WP 21&U (7s)
11:00Court 1
Vaal 21&U (7's)
36 - 60
WG 21&U (7s)
11:00Court 2
FS 21&U (7s)
32 - 60
NG 21&U (7s)
11:00Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)
28 - 60
WP Ladies A (7s)
11:00Court 4
EG Ladies A (7s)
33 - 60
KZN Ladies A (7s)
12:00Court 1
WG Ladies A (7s)
60 - 47
NG Ladies A (7s)
12:00Court 2
WP Ladies B (7s)
35 - 46
WG Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 3
CG Ladies B (7s)
42 - 34
KZN Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
59 - 30
MID Ladies B (7's)
13:00Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)
50 - 60
SG LAdies B (7's)
13:00Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)
33 - 47
WG Mix B (7s)
13:00Court 3
MPU Mix B (7's)
47 - 36
Vaal Mix B (7's)
13:00Court 4
NG Mix B (7's)
31 - 43
SG Mix B (7s)
14:00Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)
32 - 59
WP Mix B (7s)
14:00Court 2
Vaal Mix A (7's)
48 - 59
WP Mix A (7s)
14:00Court 3
NG Mix A (7s)
48 - 39
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
14:00Court 4
WG Mix A (7s)
38 - 40
EG Mix A (7's)
15:00Court 1
WG Ladies A (7s)
60 - 43
KZN Ladies A (7s)
15:00Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)
38 - 36
EG Ladies A (7s)
15:00Court 3
SG Ladies A (7s)
44 - 45
NG Ladies A (7s)
15:00Court 4
WP Men (7s)
44 - 34
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
16:00Court 1
CG Mens (7's)
13 - 60
NG Mens (7s)
16:00Court 2
WG Mens (7s)
50 - 34
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
16:00Court 3
WP Ladies B (7s)
36 - 38
CG Ladies B (7s)
16:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
46 - 39
KZN Ladies B (7s)
17:00Court 1
NG Ladies B (7s)
57 - 31
MID Ladies B (7's)
17:00Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)
34 - 58
WG Ladies B (7s)
17:00Court 3
NG Mix B (7's)
33 - 31
Vaal Mix B (7's)
17:00Court 4
SG Mix B (7s)
41 - 33
WP Mix B (7s)
18:00Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)
29 - 57
EG Mix B (7s)
18:00Court 2
MPU Mix B (7's)
47 - 46
WG Mix B (7s)
18:00Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
47 - 43
EG Mix A (7's)
18:00Court 4
NG Mix A (7s)
52 - 47
WP Mix A (7s)
19:00Court 1
WG Mix A (7s)
56 - 35
KZN Mx A (7's)
19:00Court 2
WG Mens (7s)
37 - 35
WP Men (7s)
19:00Court 3
CG Mens (7's)
35 - 39
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
19:00Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
19 - 60
NG Mens (7s)
Sunday 21 April 2019
08:00 Court 1
FS 21&U (7s)34
KZN 21&U (7s)50
08:00 Court 2
NG 21&U (7s)56
WG 21&U (7s)41
08:00 Court 3
Vaal 21&U (7's)34
WP 21&U (7s)46
08:00 Court 4
WP Ladies B (7s)45
EG Ladies B (7s)47
09:00 Court 1
NG Ladies B (7s)37
KZN Ladies B (7s)32
09:00 Court 2
WG Ladies B (7s)47
SG LAdies B (7's)32
09:00 Court 3
FS Ladies B (7s)47
CG Ladies B (7s)39
09:00 Court 4
NG Mix B (7's)38
WP Mix B (7s)37
10:00 Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)41
WG Mix B (7s)50
10:00 Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)37
Vaal Mix B (7's)20
10:00 Court 3
MPU Mix B (7's)43
SG Mix B (7s)40
10:00 Court 4
KZN 21&U (7s)34
WP 21&U (7s)40
11:00 Court 1
Vaal 21&U (7's)36
WG 21&U (7s)60
11:00 Court 2
FS 21&U (7s)32
NG 21&U (7s)60
11:00 Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)28
WP Ladies A (7s)60
11:00 Court 4
EG Ladies A (7s)33
KZN Ladies A (7s)60
12:00 Court 1
WG Ladies A (7s)60
NG Ladies A (7s)47
12:00 Court 2
WP Ladies B (7s)35
WG Ladies B (7s)46
12:00 Court 3
CG Ladies B (7s)42
KZN Ladies B (7s)34
12:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)59
MID Ladies B (7's)30
13:00 Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)50
SG LAdies B (7's)60
13:00 Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)33
WG Mix B (7s)47
13:00 Court 3
MPU Mix B (7's)47
Vaal Mix B (7's)36
13:00 Court 4
NG Mix B (7's)31
SG Mix B (7s)43
14:00 Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)32
WP Mix B (7s)59
14:00 Court 2
Vaal Mix A (7's)48
WP Mix A (7s)59
14:00 Court 3
NG Mix A (7s)48
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)39
14:00 Court 4
WG Mix A (7s)38
EG Mix A (7's)40
15:00 Court 1
WG Ladies A (7s)60
KZN Ladies A (7s)43
15:00 Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)38
EG Ladies A (7s)36
15:00 Court 3
SG Ladies A (7s)44
NG Ladies A (7s)45
15:00 Court 4
WP Men (7s)44
WP Inv. Mens (7's)34
16:00 Court 1
CG Mens (7's)13
NG Mens (7s)60
16:00 Court 2
WG Mens (7s)50
WG Inv. Mens (7's)34
16:00 Court 3
WP Ladies B (7s)36
CG Ladies B (7s)38
16:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)46
KZN Ladies B (7s)39
17:00 Court 1
NG Ladies B (7s)57
MID Ladies B (7's)31
17:00 Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)34
WG Ladies B (7s)58
17:00 Court 3
NG Mix B (7's)33
Vaal Mix B (7's)31
17:00 Court 4
SG Mix B (7s)41
WP Mix B (7s)33
18:00 Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)29
EG Mix B (7s)57
18:00 Court 2
MPU Mix B (7's)47
WG Mix B (7s)46
18:00 Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)47
EG Mix A (7's)43
18:00 Court 4
NG Mix A (7s)52
WP Mix A (7s)47
19:00 Court 1
WG Mix A (7s)56
KZN Mx A (7's)35
19:00 Court 2
WG Mens (7s)37
WP Men (7s)35
19:00 Court 3
CG Mens (7's)35
WP Inv. Mens (7's)39
19:00 Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)19
NG Mens (7s)60
Monday 22 Apr 2019
07:00Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)
31 - 37
FS Mix B (7's)
07:00Court 2
NG Mix B (7's)
43 - 44
WG Mix B (7s)
07:00Court 3
SG Mix B (7s)
49 - 33
Vaal Mix B (7's)
07:00Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)
45 - 49
WP Mix B (7s)
08:00Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)
60 - 22
KZN Ladies B (7s)
08:00Court 2
CG Ladies B (7s)
50 - 31
MID Ladies B (7's)
08:00Court 3
NG Ladies B (7s)
36 - 43
SG LAdies B (7's)
08:00Court 4
WP Ladies B (7s)
59 - 46
FS Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 1
SG Ladies A (7s)
36 - 49
KZN Ladies A (7s)
09:00Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)
37 - 60
WG Ladies A (7s)
09:00Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)
62 - 30
EG Ladies A (7s)
09:00Court 4
WG 21&U (7s)
42 - 47
WP 21&U (7s)
10:00Court 1
FS 21&U (7s)
35 - 45
Vaal 21&U (7's)
10:00Court 2
KZN 21&U (7s)
34 - 51
NG 21&U (7s)
10:00Court 3
Low Mix B (7's)
28 - 51
WG Mix B (7s)
10:00Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)
53 - 25
Vaal Mix B (7's)
11:00Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)
45 - 48
SG Mix B (7s)
11:00Court 2
MPU Mix B (7's)
43 - 40
NG Mix B (7's)
11:00Court 3
WP Ladies B (7s)
47 - 34
NG Ladies B (7s)
11:00Court 4
WG Ladies B (7s)
48 - 21
CG Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 1
MID Ladies B (7's)
24 - 60
SG LAdies B (7's)
12:00Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)
52 - 58
EG Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
37 - 53
WP Mix A (7s)
12:00Court 4
NG Mix A (7s)
46 - 40
WG Mix A (7s)
13:00Court 1
Vaal Mix A (7's)
51 - 41
KZN Mx A (7's)
13:00Court 2
WP Ladies A (7s)
46 - 56
WG Ladies A (7s)
13:00Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)
39 - 52
SG Ladies A (7s)
13:00Court 4
NG Ladies A (7s)
51 - 54
KZN Ladies A (7s)
14:00Court 1
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
32 - 57
WP Men (7s)
14:00Court 2
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
26 - 60
NG Mens (7s)
14:00Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)
60 - 22
WP 21&U (7s)
14:00Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)
40 - 46
WG 21&U (7s)
15:00Court 1
KZN 21&U (7s)
57 - 28
Vaal 21&U (7's)
15:00Court 2
WG Mens (7s)
60 - 27
CG Mens (7's)
15:00Court 3
FS Mix B (7's)
37 - 35
WP Mix B (7s)
15:00Court 4
Low Mix B (7's)
29 - 45
NG Mix B (7's)
16:00Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)
36 - 37
MPU Mix B (7's)
16:00Court 2
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
40 - 35
WG Mix A (7s)
16:00Court 3
Vaal Mix A (7's)
46 - 55
EG Mix A (7's)
16:00Court 4
KZN Mx A (7's)
36 - 50
WP Mix A (7s)
17:00Court 1
Vaal Mix B (7's)
35 - 60
WG Mix B (7s)
17:00Court 2
WG Mens (7s)
50 - 25
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
17:00Court 3
WP Men (7s)
37 - 57
NG Mens (7s)
17:00Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
38 - 34
CG Mens (7's)
Monday 22 April 2019
07:00 Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)31
FS Mix B (7's)37
07:00 Court 2
NG Mix B (7's)43
WG Mix B (7s)44
07:00 Court 3
SG Mix B (7s)49
Vaal Mix B (7's)33
07:00 Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)45
WP Mix B (7s)49
08:00 Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)60
KZN Ladies B (7s)22
08:00 Court 2
CG Ladies B (7s)50
MID Ladies B (7's)31
08:00 Court 3
NG Ladies B (7s)36
SG LAdies B (7's)43
08:00 Court 4
WP Ladies B (7s)59
FS Ladies B (7s)46
09:00 Court 1
SG Ladies A (7s)36
KZN Ladies A (7s)49
09:00 Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)37
WG Ladies A (7s)60
09:00 Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)62
EG Ladies A (7s)30
09:00 Court 4
WG 21&U (7s)42
WP 21&U (7s)47
10:00 Court 1
FS 21&U (7s)35
Vaal 21&U (7's)45
10:00 Court 2
KZN 21&U (7s)34
NG 21&U (7s)51
10:00 Court 3
Low Mix B (7's)28
WG Mix B (7s)51
10:00 Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)53
Vaal Mix B (7's)25
11:00 Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)45
SG Mix B (7s)48
11:00 Court 2
MPU Mix B (7's)43
NG Mix B (7's)40
11:00 Court 3
WP Ladies B (7s)47
NG Ladies B (7s)34
11:00 Court 4
WG Ladies B (7s)48
CG Ladies B (7s)21
12:00 Court 1
MID Ladies B (7's)24
SG LAdies B (7's)60
12:00 Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)52
EG Ladies B (7s)58
12:00 Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)37
WP Mix A (7s)53
12:00 Court 4
NG Mix A (7s)46
WG Mix A (7s)40
13:00 Court 1
Vaal Mix A (7's)51
KZN Mx A (7's)41
13:00 Court 2
WP Ladies A (7s)46
WG Ladies A (7s)56
13:00 Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)39
SG Ladies A (7s)52
13:00 Court 4
NG Ladies A (7s)51
KZN Ladies A (7s)54
14:00 Court 1
WG Inv. Mens (7's)32
WP Men (7s)57
14:00 Court 2
WP Inv. Mens (7's)26
NG Mens (7s)60
14:00 Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)60
WP 21&U (7s)22
14:00 Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)40
WG 21&U (7s)46
15:00 Court 1
KZN 21&U (7s)57
Vaal 21&U (7's)28
15:00 Court 2
WG Mens (7s)60
CG Mens (7's)27
15:00 Court 3
FS Mix B (7's)37
WP Mix B (7s)35
15:00 Court 4
Low Mix B (7's)29
NG Mix B (7's)45
16:00 Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)36
MPU Mix B (7's)37
16:00 Court 2
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)40
WG Mix A (7s)35
16:00 Court 3
Vaal Mix A (7's)46
EG Mix A (7's)55
16:00 Court 4
KZN Mx A (7's)36
WP Mix A (7s)50
17:00 Court 1
Vaal Mix B (7's)35
WG Mix B (7s)60
17:00 Court 2
WG Mens (7s)50
WP Inv. Mens (7's)25
17:00 Court 3
WP Men (7s)37
NG Mens (7s)57
17:00 Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)38
CG Mens (7's)34
Tuesday 23 Apr 2019
07:00Court 1
CG Ladies A (7s)
33 - 58
NG Ladies A (7s)
07:00Court 2
EG Ladies A (7s)
37 - 60
WG Ladies A (7s)
07:00Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)
45 - 34
SG Ladies A (7s)
07:00Court 4
Low Mix B (7's)
28 - 54
SG Mix B (7s)
08:00Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)
31 - 51
NG Mix B (7's)
08:00Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)
40 - 39
MPU Mix B (7's)
08:00Court 3
WG Mix B (7s)
50 - 33
WP Mix B (7s)
08:00Court 4
WP Ladies B (7s)
58 - 33
MID Ladies B (7's)
09:00Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)
53 - 29
NG Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 2
CG Ladies B (7s)
36 - 51
EG Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 3
KZN Ladies B (7s)
26 - 58
SG LAdies B (7's)
09:00Court 4
KZN Mx A (7's)
41 - 47
EG Mix A (7's)
10:00Court 1
NG Mix A (7s)
51 - 42
Vaal Mix A (7's)
10:00Court 2
WG Mix A (7s)
41 - 49
WP Mix A (7s)
10:00Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)
44 - 60
KZN Ladies A (7s)
10:00Court 4
WP Ladies A (7s)
35 - 31
NG Ladies A (7s)
11:00Court 1
EG Ladies A (7s)
42 - 50
SG Ladies A (7s)
11:00Court 2
Low Mix B (7's)
43 - 37
Vaal Mix B (7's)
11:00Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)
33 - 52
SG Mix B (7s)
11:00Court 4
FS Mix B (7's)
39 - 35
NG Mix B (7's)
12:00Court 1
MPU Mix B (7's)
52 - 45
WP Mix B (7s)
12:00Court 2
WP Ladies B (7s)
50 - 37
KZN Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 3
CG Ladies B (7s)
31 - 58
NG Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
41 - 51
SG LAdies B (7's)
13:00Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)
60 - 41
MID Ladies B (7's)
13:00Court 2
NG Mix A (7s)
60 - 30
KZN Mx A (7's)
13:00Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
42 - 37
Vaal Mix A (7's)
13:00Court 4
EG Mix A (7's)
40 - 51
WP Mix A (7s)
14:00Court 1
EG Ladies A (7s)
35 - 60
NG Ladies A (7s)
14:00Court 2
WG Ladies A (7s)
60 - 45
SG Ladies A (7s)
14:00Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)
41 - 42
KZN Ladies A (7s)
14:00Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
36 - 43
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
15:00Court 1
WG Mens (7s)
29 - 60
NG Mens (7s)
15:00Court 2
WP Men (7s)
60 - 26
CG Mens (7's)
15:00Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)
28 - 55
FS Mix B (7's)
15:00Court 4
SG Mix B (7s)
36 - 43
WG Mix B (7s)
16:00Court 1
Vaal Mix B (7's)
27 - 43
WP Mix B (7s)
16:00Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)
44 - 46
KZN Ladies B (7s)
16:00Court 3
WG Ladies B (7s)
60 - 35
MID Ladies B (7's)
16:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
48 - 46
NG Ladies B (7s)
17:00Court 1
WP Ladies B (7s)
52 - 41
SG LAdies B (7's)
17:00Court 2
FS 21&U (7s)
28 - 54
WP 21&U (7s)
17:00Court 3
KZN 21&U (7s)
60 - 43
WG 21&U (7s)
17:00Court 4
NG 21&U (7s)
60 - 33
Vaal 21&U (7's)
Tuesday 23 April 2019
07:00 Court 1
CG Ladies A (7s)33
NG Ladies A (7s)58
07:00 Court 2
EG Ladies A (7s)37
WG Ladies A (7s)60
07:00 Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)45
SG Ladies A (7s)34
07:00 Court 4
Low Mix B (7's)28
SG Mix B (7s)54
08:00 Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)31
NG Mix B (7's)51
08:00 Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)40
MPU Mix B (7's)39
08:00 Court 3
WG Mix B (7s)50
WP Mix B (7s)33
08:00 Court 4
WP Ladies B (7s)58
MID Ladies B (7's)33
09:00 Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)53
NG Ladies B (7s)29
09:00 Court 2
CG Ladies B (7s)36
EG Ladies B (7s)51
09:00 Court 3
KZN Ladies B (7s)26
SG LAdies B (7's)58
09:00 Court 4
KZN Mx A (7's)41
EG Mix A (7's)47
10:00 Court 1
NG Mix A (7s)51
Vaal Mix A (7's)42
10:00 Court 2
WG Mix A (7s)41
WP Mix A (7s)49
10:00 Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)44
KZN Ladies A (7s)60
10:00 Court 4
WP Ladies A (7s)35
NG Ladies A (7s)31
11:00 Court 1
EG Ladies A (7s)42
SG Ladies A (7s)50
11:00 Court 2
Low Mix B (7's)43
Vaal Mix B (7's)37
11:00 Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)33
SG Mix B (7s)52
11:00 Court 4
FS Mix B (7's)39
NG Mix B (7's)35
12:00 Court 1
MPU Mix B (7's)52
WP Mix B (7s)45
12:00 Court 2
WP Ladies B (7s)50
KZN Ladies B (7s)37
12:00 Court 3
CG Ladies B (7s)31
NG Ladies B (7s)58
12:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)41
SG LAdies B (7's)51
13:00 Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)60
MID Ladies B (7's)41
13:00 Court 2
NG Mix A (7s)60
KZN Mx A (7's)30
13:00 Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)42
Vaal Mix A (7's)37
13:00 Court 4
EG Mix A (7's)40
WP Mix A (7s)51
14:00 Court 1
EG Ladies A (7s)35
NG Ladies A (7s)60
14:00 Court 2
WG Ladies A (7s)60
SG Ladies A (7s)45
14:00 Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)41
KZN Ladies A (7s)42
14:00 Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)36
WP Inv. Mens (7's)43
15:00 Court 1
WG Mens (7s)29
NG Mens (7s)60
15:00 Court 2
WP Men (7s)60
CG Mens (7's)26
15:00 Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)28
FS Mix B (7's)55
15:00 Court 4
SG Mix B (7s)36
WG Mix B (7s)43
16:00 Court 1
Vaal Mix B (7's)27
WP Mix B (7s)43
16:00 Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)44
KZN Ladies B (7s)46
16:00 Court 3
WG Ladies B (7s)60
MID Ladies B (7's)35
16:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)48
NG Ladies B (7s)46
17:00 Court 1
WP Ladies B (7s)52
SG LAdies B (7's)41
17:00 Court 2
FS 21&U (7s)28
WP 21&U (7s)54
17:00 Court 3
KZN 21&U (7s)60
WG 21&U (7s)43
17:00 Court 4
NG 21&U (7s)60
Vaal 21&U (7's)33
Wednesday 24 Apr 2019
08:00Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)
24 - 59
MPU Mix B (7's)
08:00Court 2
WG Mix A (7s)
48 - 41
Vaal Mix A (7's)
08:00Court 3
NG Mix A (7s)
57 - 28
EG Mix A (7's)
08:00Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
43 - 43
KZN Mx A (7's)
09:00Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)
46 - 42
EG Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 2
MID Ladies B (7's)
23 - 51
KZN Ladies B (7s)
09:00Court 3
CG Ladies B (7s)
28 - 63
SG LAdies B (7's)
09:00Court 4
FS Ladies B (7s)
42 - 60
NG Ladies B (7s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
10:10Court 1
WG Ladies A (7s)
68 - 55
KZN Ladies A (7s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
10:10Court 2
WG Mix B (7s)
44 - 38
MPU Mix B (7's)

BRONZE FINAL
10:10Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)
39 - 47
NG Ladies A (7s)

BRONZE FINAL
10:10Court 4
SG Mix B (7s)
45 - 40
FS Mix B (7's)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
11:10Court 1
WG Mens (7s)
38 - 58
NG Mens (7s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
11:10Court 2
NG 21&U (7s)
59 - 31
WP 21&U (7s)

BRONZE FINAL
11:10Court 3
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
41 - 57
WP Men (7s)

BRONZE FINAL
11:10Court 4
WG 21&U (7s)
28 - 52
KZN 21&U (7s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
12:10Court 1
WP Mix A (7s)
37 - 58
NG Mix A (7s)

GOLD/SILVER FINAL
12:10Court 2
WG Ladies B (7s)
50 - 42
SG LAdies B (7's)

BRONZE FINAL
12:10Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)
40 - 42
EG Mix A (7's)

BRONZE FINAL
12:10Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
50 - 45
WP Ladies B (7s)
Wednesday 24 April 2019
08:00 Court 1
Low Mix B (7's)24
MPU Mix B (7's)59
08:00 Court 2
WG Mix A (7s)48
Vaal Mix A (7's)41
08:00 Court 3
NG Mix A (7s)57
EG Mix A (7's)28
08:00 Court 4
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)43
KZN Mx A (7's)43
09:00 Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)46
EG Ladies B (7s)42
09:00 Court 2
MID Ladies B (7's)23
KZN Ladies B (7s)51
09:00 Court 3
CG Ladies B (7s)28
SG LAdies B (7's)63
09:00 Court 4
FS Ladies B (7s)42
NG Ladies B (7s)60
10:10 Court 1
WG Ladies A (7s)68
KZN Ladies A (7s)55
10:10 Court 2
WG Mix B (7s)44
MPU Mix B (7's)38
10:10 Court 3
WP Ladies A (7s)39
NG Ladies A (7s)47
10:10 Court 4
SG Mix B (7s)45
FS Mix B (7's)40
11:10 Court 1
WG Mens (7s)38
NG Mens (7s)58
11:10 Court 2
NG 21&U (7s)59
WP 21&U (7s)31
11:10 Court 3
WP Inv. Mens (7's)41
WP Men (7s)57
11:10 Court 4
WG 21&U (7s)28
KZN 21&U (7s)52
12:10 Court 1
WP Mix A (7s)37
NG Mix A (7s)58
12:10 Court 2
WG Ladies B (7s)50
SG LAdies B (7's)42
12:10 Court 3
NG Inv. Mx A (7's)40
EG Mix A (7's)42
12:10 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)50
WP Ladies B (7s)45