Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| NG Mix A (7s) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267 | 160 | 107 | 25.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
2
| WP Mix A (7s) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 191 | 57 | 24 | 36 Points:
|
3
| EG Mix A (7's) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 186 | 33 | 21 | 30 Points:
|
4
| SG Mix A (7s) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 241 | -59 | 17 | 23 Points:
|
5
| WG Mix A (7s) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 246 | -53 | 18 | 21 Points:
|
6
| CG Mix A (7's) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 253 | -85 | 15.5 | 15.5 Points:
|
Sunday 18 Mar 2018 | ||||
COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING | ||||
15:00 | COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING | |||
UMPIRES MEETING | ||||
16:00 | UMPIRES MEETING | |||
SA PLAYER REGISTRATION | ||||
18:00 | SA PLAYER REGISTRATION |
Sunday 18 March 2018 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
SA TRIALS | ||||
17:00 | SA TRIALS |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
Thursday 22 Mar 2018 | ||||
10:00 | CG Mix A (7's) | WG Mix A (7s) | ||
10:00 | NG Mix A (7s) | SG Mix A (7s) | ||
11:00 | WP Mix A (7s) | EG Mix A (7's) |
Thursday 22 March 2018 | |
10:00 Court 3 | |
CG Mix A (7's) | |
WG Mix A (7s) | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
NG Mix A (7s) | |
SG Mix A (7s) | |
11:00 Court 1 | |
WP Mix A (7s) | |
EG Mix A (7's) | |
Friday 23 Mar 2018 | ||||
07:00 | CG Mix A (7's) | NG Mix A (7s) | ||
07:00 | WP Mix A (7s) | WG Mix A (7s) | ||
07:00 | SG Mix A (7s) | EG Mix A (7's) | ||
12:00 | CG Mix A (7's) | WP Mix A (7s) | ||
12:00 | NG Mix A (7s) | EG Mix A (7's) | ||
12:00 | SG Mix A (7s) | WG Mix A (7s) | ||
17:00 | NG Mix A (7s) | WP Mix A (7s) | ||
17:00 | WG Mix A (7s) | EG Mix A (7's) | ||
17:00 | CG Mix A (7's) | SG Mix A (7s) |
Friday 23 March 2018 | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
CG Mix A (7's) | |
NG Mix A (7s) | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
WP Mix A (7s) | |
WG Mix A (7s) | |
07:00 Court 4 | |
SG Mix A (7s) | |
EG Mix A (7's) | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
CG Mix A (7's) | |
WP Mix A (7s) | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
NG Mix A (7s) | |
EG Mix A (7's) | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
SG Mix A (7s) | |
WG Mix A (7s) | |
17:00 Court 2 | |
NG Mix A (7s) | |
WP Mix A (7s) | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
WG Mix A (7s) | |
EG Mix A (7's) | |
17:00 Court 4 | |
CG Mix A (7's) | |
SG Mix A (7s) | |
Saturday 24 Mar 2018 | ||||
09:00 | CG Mix A (7's) | EG Mix A (7's) | ||
09:00 | NG Mix A (7s) | WG Mix A (7s) | ||
09:00 | WP Mix A (7s) | SG Mix A (7s) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
13:00 | EG Mix A (7's) | SG Mix A (7s) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
14:00 | NG Mix A (7s) | WP Mix A (7s) |
Saturday 24 March 2018 | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
CG Mix A (7's) | |
EG Mix A (7's) | |
09:00 Court 3 | |
NG Mix A (7s) | |
WG Mix A (7s) | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
WP Mix A (7s) | |
SG Mix A (7s) | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EG Mix A (7's) | |
SG Mix A (7s) | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
NG Mix A (7s) | |
WP Mix A (7s) | |