IPT Opens. - 2016 - Opens - Roodepoort - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Tied on points with Coaches Meeting, Cocktail Party, Prize Giving and Umpires meeting
  • Tied on goal difference with Coaches Meeting, Cocktail Party, Prize Giving and Umpires meeting
CG Mens (6's)00000000000
1
  • Tied on points with CG Mens (6's), Cocktail Party, Prize Giving and Umpires meeting
  • Tied on goal difference with CG Mens (6's), Cocktail Party, Prize Giving and Umpires meeting
Coaches Meeting00000000000
1
  • Tied on points with CG Mens (6's), Coaches Meeting, Prize Giving and Umpires meeting
  • Tied on goal difference with CG Mens (6's), Coaches Meeting, Prize Giving and Umpires meeting
Cocktail Party00000000000
1
  • Tied on points with CG Mens (6's), Coaches Meeting, Cocktail Party and Umpires meeting
  • Tied on goal difference with CG Mens (6's), Coaches Meeting, Cocktail Party and Umpires meeting
Prize Giving00000000000
1
  • Tied on points with CG Mens (6's), Coaches Meeting, Cocktail Party and Prize Giving
  • Tied on goal difference with CG Mens (6's), Coaches Meeting, Cocktail Party and Prize Giving
Umpires meeting00000000000

Results

Sunday 14 Feb 2016
15:00Court 1
Coaches Meeting

16:00Court 1
Umpires meeting

17:30Court 1
Cocktail Party

Sunday 14 February 2016
15:00 Court 1
Coaches Meeting
16:00 Court 1
Umpires meeting
17:30 Court 1
Cocktail Party
Monday 15 Feb 2016
07:00Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)
35 - 28
SG Mix B (7s)
07:00Court 2
NG Mix B (7's)
50 - 39
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)
07:00Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)
40 - 29
WG Mix B (7s)
07:00Court 4
SG 21&U (7s)
18 - 50
WP 21&U (7s)
08:00Court 1
NG 21&U (7s)
28 - 47
WG 21&U (7s)
08:00Court 3
FS 21&U (7s)
36 - 31
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)
08:00Court 4
KZN Ladies B (7s)
32 - 46
WP Ladies B (7s)
09:05Court 1
EG Ladies B (7s)
35 - 30
FS Ladies B (7s)
09:05Court 2
NG Ladies B (7s)
36 - 50
WG Ladies B (7s)
09:05Court 3
WP Mix A (7s)
37 - 29
WG Mix A (7s)
09:05Court 4
SG Mix A (7s)
32 - 29
BOL MX A (7's)
10:05Court 1
NG Mix A (7s)
50 - 16
CG Mix A (7's)
10:05Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)
43 - 23
Vaal Mix B (7's)
10:05Court 3
SG Mix B (7s)
38 - 35
WG Mix B (7s)
10:05Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)
29 - 50
NG Mix B (7's)
11:05Court 1
KZN Ladies A (7s)
33 - 50
WG Ladies A (7s)
11:05Court 2
NG Ladies A (7s)
34 - 32
WP Ladies A (7s)
11:05Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)
44 - 26
EG Ladies A (7s)
11:05Court 4
EG 21&U (7s)
29 - 38
WP 21&U (7s)
12:05Court 2
SG 21&U (7s)
36 - 50
WG 21&U (7s)
12:05Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)
47 - 28
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)
12:05Court 4
NG Mens (7s)
42 - 43
WP Men (7s)
13:05Court 1
WG Mens (7s)
45 - 27
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
13:05Court 2
FS Mens (7's)
33 - 42
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
13:05Court 3
SG LAdies B (7's)
33 - 47
WG Ladies B (7s)
13:05Court 4
NG Ladies B (7s)
40 - 43
WP Ladies B (7s)
16:05Court 1
CG Ladies A (7s)
44 - 43
KZN Ladies A (7s)
16:05Court 2
EG Ladies A (7s)
23 - 50
WP Ladies A (7s)
16:05Court 3
NG Mens (7s)
36 - 30
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
16:05Court 4
WP Men (7s)
50 - 24
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
17:05Court 1
FS Mens (7's)
10 - 50
WG Mens (7s)
17:05Court 3
SG 21&U (7s)
36 - 46
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)
17:05Court 4
WG 21&U (7s)
42 - 44
WP 21&U (7s)
Monday 15 February 2016
07:00 Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)35
SG Mix B (7s)28
07:00 Court 2
NG Mix B (7's)50
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)39
07:00 Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)40
WG Mix B (7s)29
07:00 Court 4
SG 21&U (7s)18
WP 21&U (7s)50
08:00 Court 1
NG 21&U (7s)28
WG 21&U (7s)47
08:00 Court 3
FS 21&U (7s)36
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)31
08:00 Court 4
KZN Ladies B (7s)32
WP Ladies B (7s)46
09:05 Court 1
EG Ladies B (7s)35
FS Ladies B (7s)30
09:05 Court 2
NG Ladies B (7s)36
WG Ladies B (7s)50
09:05 Court 3
WP Mix A (7s)37
WG Mix A (7s)29
09:05 Court 4
SG Mix A (7s)32
BOL MX A (7's)29
10:05 Court 1
NG Mix A (7s)50
CG Mix A (7's)16
10:05 Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)43
Vaal Mix B (7's)23
10:05 Court 3
SG Mix B (7s)38
WG Mix B (7s)35
10:05 Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)29
NG Mix B (7's)50
11:05 Court 1
KZN Ladies A (7s)33
WG Ladies A (7s)50
11:05 Court 2
NG Ladies A (7s)34
WP Ladies A (7s)32
11:05 Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)44
EG Ladies A (7s)26
11:05 Court 4
EG 21&U (7s)29
WP 21&U (7s)38
12:05 Court 2
SG 21&U (7s)36
WG 21&U (7s)50
12:05 Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)47
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)28
12:05 Court 4
NG Mens (7s)42
WP Men (7s)43
13:05 Court 1
WG Mens (7s)45
WG Inv. Mens (7's)27
13:05 Court 2
FS Mens (7's)33
WP Inv. Mens (7's)42
13:05 Court 3
SG LAdies B (7's)33
WG Ladies B (7s)47
13:05 Court 4
NG Ladies B (7s)40
WP Ladies B (7s)43
16:05 Court 1
CG Ladies A (7s)44
KZN Ladies A (7s)43
16:05 Court 2
EG Ladies A (7s)23
WP Ladies A (7s)50
16:05 Court 3
NG Mens (7s)36
WG Inv. Mens (7's)30
16:05 Court 4
WP Men (7s)50
WP Inv. Mens (7's)24
17:05 Court 1
FS Mens (7's)10
WG Mens (7s)50
17:05 Court 3
SG 21&U (7s)36
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)46
17:05 Court 4
WG 21&U (7s)42
WP 21&U (7s)44
Tuesday 16 Feb 2016
07:00Court 1
EG 21&U (7s)
40 - 35
FS 21&U (7s)
07:00Court 2
WG Ladies B (7s)
49 - 48
WP Ladies B (7s)
07:00Court 3
FS Ladies B (7s)
26 - 50
NG Ladies B (7s)
07:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
32 - 45
SG LAdies B (7's)
08:00Court 2
FS Mens (7's)
20 - 50
WP Men (7s)
08:00Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
39 - 27
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
08:00Court 4
EG Mix A (7's)
50 - 24
BOL MX A (7's)
09:00Court 1
WP Mix A (7s)
20 - 50
NG Mix A (7s)
09:00Court 2
WG Mix A (7s)
50 - 24
SG Mix A (7s)
09:00Court 3
FS Mix B (7's)
38 - 42
Vaal Mix B (7's)
09:00Court 4
NG Mix B (7's)
50 - 27
WG Mix B (7s)
10:00Court 1
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)
41 - 25
SG Mix B (7s)
10:00Court 3
WG 21&U (7s)
47 - 35
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)
10:00Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)
23 - 42
WP 21&U (7s)
11:00Court 1
EG 21&U (7s)
28 - 39
NG 21&U (7s)
11:00Court 2
EG Ladies B (7s)
28 - 50
NG Ladies B (7s)
11:00Court 3
FS Ladies B (7s)
40 - 45
KZN Ladies B (7s)
11:00Court 4
SG LAdies B (7's)
45 - 39
WP Ladies B (7s)
12:00Court 1
WG Mix A (7s)
37 - 50
NG Mix A (7s)
12:00Court 2
WP Mix A (7s)
45 - 46
EG Mix A (7's)
12:00Court 3
CG Mix A (7's)
35 - 28
BOL MX A (7's)
12:00Court 4
FS Mens (7's)
13 - 50
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
15:00Court 1
EG 21&U (7s)
50 - 23
SG 21&U (7s)
15:00Court 2
NG Mens (7s)
36 - 50
WG Mens (7s)
15:00Court 3
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)
32 - 49
WP 21&U (7s)
15:00Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)
29 - 31
NG 21&U (7s)
16:00Court 1
EG Ladies B (7s)
31 - 50
WG Ladies B (7s)
16:00Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)
24 - 49
SG LAdies B (7's)
16:00Court 3
KZN Ladies B (7s)
45 - 39
NG Ladies B (7s)
16:00Court 4
WP Mix A (7s)
45 - 29
CG Mix A (7's)
17:00Court 1
WG Mix A (7s)
37 - 39
EG Mix A (7's)
17:00Court 2
SG Mix A (7s)
13 - 50
NG Mix A (7s)
17:00Court 3
NG Mens (7s)
50 - 24
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
17:00Court 4
WG Mens (7s)
43 - 32
WP Men (7s)
18:00Court 3
WG Mix B (7s)
30 - 43
Vaal Mix B (7's)
18:00Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)
39 - 42
SG Mix B (7s)
19:00Court 1
EG Ladies B (7s)
31 - 45
KZN Ladies B (7s)
19:00Court 2
NG Mix A (7s)
50 - 16
BOL MX A (7's)
19:00Court 3
EG Mix A (7's)
35 - 32
CG Mix A (7's)
19:00Court 4
WP Mix A (7s)
50 - 16
SG Mix A (7s)
20:00Court 1
NG Mix B (7's)
50 - 35
Vaal Mix B (7's)
20:00Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)
43 - 25
WG Mix B (7s)
20:00Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)
29 - 45
FS Mix B (7's)
20:00Court 4
NG Ladies A (7s)
30 - 36
WG Ladies A (7s)
Tuesday 16 February 2016
07:00 Court 1
EG 21&U (7s)40
FS 21&U (7s)35
07:00 Court 2
WG Ladies B (7s)49
WP Ladies B (7s)48
07:00 Court 3
FS Ladies B (7s)26
NG Ladies B (7s)50
07:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)32
SG LAdies B (7's)45
08:00 Court 2
FS Mens (7's)20
WP Men (7s)50
08:00 Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (7's)39
WP Inv. Mens (7's)27
08:00 Court 4
EG Mix A (7's)50
BOL MX A (7's)24
09:00 Court 1
WP Mix A (7s)20
NG Mix A (7s)50
09:00 Court 2
WG Mix A (7s)50
SG Mix A (7s)24
09:00 Court 3
FS Mix B (7's)38
Vaal Mix B (7's)42
09:00 Court 4
NG Mix B (7's)50
WG Mix B (7s)27
10:00 Court 1
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)41
SG Mix B (7s)25
10:00 Court 3
WG 21&U (7s)47
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)35
10:00 Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)23
WP 21&U (7s)42
11:00 Court 1
EG 21&U (7s)28
NG 21&U (7s)39
11:00 Court 2
EG Ladies B (7s)28
NG Ladies B (7s)50
11:00 Court 3
FS Ladies B (7s)40
KZN Ladies B (7s)45
11:00 Court 4
SG LAdies B (7's)45
WP Ladies B (7s)39
12:00 Court 1
WG Mix A (7s)37
NG Mix A (7s)50
12:00 Court 2
WP Mix A (7s)45
EG Mix A (7's)46
12:00 Court 3
CG Mix A (7's)35
BOL MX A (7's)28
12:00 Court 4
FS Mens (7's)13
WG Inv. Mens (7's)50
15:00 Court 1
EG 21&U (7s)50
SG 21&U (7s)23
15:00 Court 2
NG Mens (7s)36
WG Mens (7s)50
15:00 Court 3
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)32
WP 21&U (7s)49
15:00 Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)29
NG 21&U (7s)31
16:00 Court 1
EG Ladies B (7s)31
WG Ladies B (7s)50
16:00 Court 2
FS Ladies B (7s)24
SG LAdies B (7's)49
16:00 Court 3
KZN Ladies B (7s)45
NG Ladies B (7s)39
16:00 Court 4
WP Mix A (7s)45
CG Mix A (7's)29
17:00 Court 1
WG Mix A (7s)37
EG Mix A (7's)39
17:00 Court 2
SG Mix A (7s)13
NG Mix A (7s)50
17:00 Court 3
NG Mens (7s)50
WP Inv. Mens (7's)24
17:00 Court 4
WG Mens (7s)43
WP Men (7s)32
18:00 Court 3
WG Mix B (7s)30
Vaal Mix B (7's)43
18:00 Court 4
EG Mix B (7s)39
SG Mix B (7s)42
19:00 Court 1
EG Ladies B (7s)31
KZN Ladies B (7s)45
19:00 Court 2
NG Mix A (7s)50
BOL MX A (7's)16
19:00 Court 3
EG Mix A (7's)35
CG Mix A (7's)32
19:00 Court 4
WP Mix A (7s)50
SG Mix A (7s)16
20:00 Court 1
NG Mix B (7's)50
Vaal Mix B (7's)35
20:00 Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)43
WG Mix B (7s)25
20:00 Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)29
FS Mix B (7's)45
20:00 Court 4
NG Ladies A (7s)30
WG Ladies A (7s)36
Wednesday 17 Feb 2016
07:00Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)
47 - 38
NG Ladies A (7s)
07:00Court 3
EG Ladies A (7s)
31 - 45
KZN Ladies A (7s)
07:00Court 4
WG Ladies A (7s)
36 - 43
WP Ladies A (7s)
08:00Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)
44 - 50
NG Mix B (7's)
08:00Court 2
SG Mix B (7s)
41 - 31
Vaal Mix B (7's)
08:00Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)
19 - 46
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)
09:00Court 1
FS 21&U (7s)
47 - 27
SG 21&U (7s)
09:00Court 2
EG 21&U (7s)
38 - 34
WG 21&U (7s)
09:00Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)
23 - 27
WP 21&U (7s)
09:00Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)
32 - 49
WP Ladies B (7s)
10:00Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)
30 - 50
WG Ladies B (7s)
10:00Court 2
KZN Ladies B (7s)
34 - 46
SG LAdies B (7's)
10:00Court 3
WG Mix A (7s)
45 - 30
CG Mix A (7's)
10:00Court 4
SG Mix A (7s)
23 - 41
EG Mix A (7's)
11:00Court 1
WP Mix A (7s)
50 - 19
BOL MX A (7's)
11:00Court 2
KZN Ladies A (7s)
39 - 41
NG Ladies A (7s)
11:00Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)
29 - 36
WP Ladies A (7s)
11:00Court 4
EG Ladies A (7s)
33 - 50
WG Ladies A (7s)
12:00Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)
37 - 37
Vaal Mix B (7's)
12:00Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)
45 - 31
WG Mix B (7s)
12:00Court 3
NG Mix B (7's)
50 - 30
SG Mix B (7s)
12:00Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)
36 - 43
WP Men (7s)
13:00Court 1
FS Mens (7's)
22 - 48
NG Mens (7s)
13:00Court 2
WG Mens (7s)
47 - 35
WP Inv. Mens (7's)
13:00Court 3
EG 21&U (7s)
46 - 32
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)
13:00Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)
31 - 36
WG 21&U (7s)
14:00Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)
31 - 40
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)
14:00Court 2
NG 21&U (7s)
50 - 23
SG 21&U (7s)
14:00Court 3
KZN Ladies B (7s)
30 - 50
WG Ladies B (7s)
14:00Court 4
NG Ladies B (7s)
30 - 36
SG LAdies B (7's)
15:00Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)
28 - 50
WP Ladies B (7s)
15:00Court 2
NG Mix A (7s)
50 - 19
EG Mix A (7's)
15:00Court 3
WG Mix A (7s)
50 - 24
BOL MX A (7's)
15:00Court 4
SG Mix A (7s)
30 - 41
CG Mix A (7's)
16:00Court 2
EG Ladies A (7s)
30 - 54
NG Ladies A (7s)
16:00Court 3
KZN Ladies A (7s)
30 - 56
WP Ladies A (7s)
16:00Court 4
CG Ladies A (7s)
37 - 49
WG Ladies A (7s)

MXB Bronze Final
17:00Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)
50 - 38
SG Mix B (7s)

MX B Gold/Silver Final
17:00Court 3
NG Mix B (7's)
52 - 38
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)

LB Gold/Silver Final
18:00Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)
42 - 30
SG LAdies B (7's)

LB Bronze Final
18:00Court 2
KZN Ladies B (7s)
45 - 55
WP Ladies B (7s)

U/21 Bronze Final
18:00Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)
28 - 29
EG 21&U (7s)

U/21 Gold/Silver Final
18:00Court 4
WP 21&U (7s)
44 - 24
WG 21&U (7s)

MX A Gold/Silver Final
19:00Court 1
NG Mix A (7s)
50 - 30
EG Mix A (7's)

MX A Bronze Final
19:00Court 2
WP Mix A (7s)
46 - 37
WG Mix A (7s)

Mens Bronze Final
19:00Court 3
NG Mens (7s)
42 - 48
WG Inv. Mens (7's)

Mens Gold/Silver Final
19:00Court 4
WG Mens (7s)
34 - 30
WP Men (7s)
Wednesday 17 February 2016
07:00 Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)47
NG Ladies A (7s)38
07:00 Court 3
EG Ladies A (7s)31
KZN Ladies A (7s)45
07:00 Court 4
WG Ladies A (7s)36
WP Ladies A (7s)43
08:00 Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)44
NG Mix B (7's)50
08:00 Court 2
SG Mix B (7s)41
Vaal Mix B (7's)31
08:00 Court 3
EG Mix B (7s)19
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)46
09:00 Court 1
FS 21&U (7s)47
SG 21&U (7s)27
09:00 Court 2
EG 21&U (7s)38
WG 21&U (7s)34
09:00 Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)23
WP 21&U (7s)27
09:00 Court 4
EG Ladies B (7s)32
WP Ladies B (7s)49
10:00 Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)30
WG Ladies B (7s)50
10:00 Court 2
KZN Ladies B (7s)34
SG LAdies B (7's)46
10:00 Court 3
WG Mix A (7s)45
CG Mix A (7's)30
10:00 Court 4
SG Mix A (7s)23
EG Mix A (7's)41
11:00 Court 1
WP Mix A (7s)50
BOL MX A (7's)19
11:00 Court 2
KZN Ladies A (7s)39
NG Ladies A (7s)41
11:00 Court 3
CG Ladies A (7s)29
WP Ladies A (7s)36
11:00 Court 4
EG Ladies A (7s)33
WG Ladies A (7s)50
12:00 Court 1
EG Mix B (7s)37
Vaal Mix B (7's)37
12:00 Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)45
WG Mix B (7s)31
12:00 Court 3
NG Mix B (7's)50
SG Mix B (7s)30
12:00 Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (7's)36
WP Men (7s)43
13:00 Court 1
FS Mens (7's)22
NG Mens (7s)48
13:00 Court 2
WG Mens (7s)47
WP Inv. Mens (7's)35
13:00 Court 3
EG 21&U (7s)46
WG Inv. U/21 (7's)32
13:00 Court 4
FS 21&U (7s)31
WG 21&U (7s)36
14:00 Court 1
FS Mix B (7's)31
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)40
14:00 Court 2
NG 21&U (7s)50
SG 21&U (7s)23
14:00 Court 3
KZN Ladies B (7s)30
WG Ladies B (7s)50
14:00 Court 4
NG Ladies B (7s)30
SG LAdies B (7's)36
15:00 Court 1
FS Ladies B (7s)28
WP Ladies B (7s)50
15:00 Court 2
NG Mix A (7s)50
EG Mix A (7's)19
15:00 Court 3
WG Mix A (7s)50
BOL MX A (7's)24
15:00 Court 4
SG Mix A (7s)30
CG Mix A (7's)41
16:00 Court 2
EG Ladies A (7s)30
NG Ladies A (7s)54
16:00 Court 3
KZN Ladies A (7s)30
WP Ladies A (7s)56
16:00 Court 4
CG Ladies A (7s)37
WG Ladies A (7s)49
17:00 Court 2
FS Mix B (7's)50
SG Mix B (7s)38
17:00 Court 3
NG Mix B (7's)52
NG Mix B Inv. (7's)38
18:00 Court 1
WG Ladies B (7s)42
SG LAdies B (7's)30
18:00 Court 2
KZN Ladies B (7s)45
WP Ladies B (7s)55
18:00 Court 3
NG 21&U (7s)28
EG 21&U (7s)29
18:00 Court 4
WP 21&U (7s)44
WG 21&U (7s)24
19:00 Court 1
NG Mix A (7s)50
EG Mix A (7's)30
19:00 Court 2
WP Mix A (7s)46
WG Mix A (7s)37
19:00 Court 3
NG Mens (7s)42
WG Inv. Mens (7's)48
19:00 Court 4
WG Mens (7s)34
WP Men (7s)30
Thursday 18 Feb 2016
07:00Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)
29 - 27
SG Mix B (6s)
07:00Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)
44 - 25
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
07:00Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
25 - 29
WG Mix B (6s)
07:00Court 4
SG 21&U (6s)
15 - 68
WP 21&U (6s)
07:50Court 1
NG 21&U (6s)
25 - 29
WG 21&U (6s)
07:50Court 3
FS 21&U (6s)
42 - 24
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)
07:50Court 4
KZN Ladies B (6s)
40 - 27
WP Ladies B (6s)
08:40Court 1
EG Ladies B (6s)
30 - 38
FS Ladies B (6s)
08:40Court 2
NG Ladies B (6s)
34 - 38
WG Ladies B (6s)
08:40Court 3
WP Mix A (6s)
35 - 42
WG Mix A (6s)
08:40Court 4
SG Mix A (6s)
27 - 25
BOL MX A (6's)
09:30Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)
54 - 14
CG Mix A (6's)
09:30Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
31 - 14
Vaal Mix B (6's)
09:30Court 3
SG Mix B (6s)
27 - 30
WG Mix B (6s)
09:30Court 4
EG Mix B (6s)
35 - 57
NG Mix B (6's)

LA Bronze Final
10:20Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)
34 - 44
NG Ladies A (7s)

LA Gold/Silver Final
10:20Court 4
WG Ladies A (7s)
45 - 39
WP Ladies A (7s)
11:20Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)
12 - 42
WP 21&U (6s)
11:20Court 2
SG 21&U (6s)
22 - 43
WG 21&U (6s)
11:20Court 3
NG 21&U (6s)
38 - 36
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)
11:20Court 4
SG Ladies B (6's)
34 - 42
WG Ladies B (6s)
12:10Court 1
NG Ladies B (6s)
43 - 27
WP Ladies B (6s)
12:10Court 2
EG Ladies B (6s)
13 - 27
KZN Ladies B (6s)
12:10Court 3
FS Mens (6's)
14 - 25
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
12:10Court 4
NG Mens (6s)
20 - 39
WP Mens (6s)
13:00Court 2
NG Mix A (6s)
62 - 5
BOL MX A (6's)
13:00Court 3
EG Mix A (6's)
35 - 41
CG Mix A (6's)
13:00Court 4
WP Mix A (6s)
38 - 20
SG Mix A (6s)
13:50Court 1
NG Mix B (6's)
35 - 26
Vaal Mix B (6's)
13:50Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
26 - 19
WG Mix B (6s)
13:50Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
24 - 32
FS Mix B (6's)
14:40Court 1
KZN Ladies A (6s)
32 - 52
WG Ladies A (6s)
14:40Court 2
NG Ladies A (6s)
24 - 38
WP Ladies A (6s)
14:40Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)
40 - 24
EG Ladies A (6s)
15:30Court 1
WG Mens (6s)
48 - 31
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
15:30Court 3
SG 21&U (6s)
40 - 36
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)
15:30Court 4
WG 21&U (6s)
29 - 44
WP 21&U (6s)
16:20Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)
29 - 29
FS 21&U (6s)
16:20Court 2
WG Ladies B (6s)
35 - 33
WP Ladies B (6s)
16:20Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)
22 - 45
NG Ladies B (6s)
16:20Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)
26 - 36
SG Ladies B (6's)
17:10Court 1
NG Mens (6s)
35 - 35
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
17:10Court 2
WP Mens (6s)
44 - 27
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
17:10Court 3
FS Mens (6's)
14 - 37
WG Mens (6s)
17:10Court 4
EG Mix A (6's)
36 - 26
BOL MX A (6's)
18:00Court 2
CG Ladies A (6's)
45 - 22
KZN Ladies A (6s)
18:00Court 3
EG Ladies A (6s)
32 - 37
WP Ladies A (6s)
18:00Court 4
NG Ladies A (6s)
50 - 37
WG Ladies A (6s)
Thursday 18 February 2016
07:00 Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)29
SG Mix B (6s)27
07:00 Court 2
NG Mix B (6's)44
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)25
07:00 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)25
WG Mix B (6s)29
07:00 Court 4
SG 21&U (6s)15
WP 21&U (6s)68
07:50 Court 1
NG 21&U (6s)25
WG 21&U (6s)29
07:50 Court 3
FS 21&U (6s)42
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)24
07:50 Court 4
KZN Ladies B (6s)40
WP Ladies B (6s)27
08:40 Court 1
EG Ladies B (6s)30
FS Ladies B (6s)38
08:40 Court 2
NG Ladies B (6s)34
WG Ladies B (6s)38
08:40 Court 3
WP Mix A (6s)35
WG Mix A (6s)42
08:40 Court 4
SG Mix A (6s)27
BOL MX A (6's)25
09:30 Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)54
CG Mix A (6's)14
09:30 Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)31
Vaal Mix B (6's)14
09:30 Court 3
SG Mix B (6s)27
WG Mix B (6s)30
09:30 Court 4
EG Mix B (6s)35
NG Mix B (6's)57
10:20 Court 2
CG Ladies A (7s)34
NG Ladies A (7s)44
10:20 Court 4
WG Ladies A (7s)45
WP Ladies A (7s)39
11:20 Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)12
WP 21&U (6s)42
11:20 Court 2
SG 21&U (6s)22
WG 21&U (6s)43
11:20 Court 3
NG 21&U (6s)38
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)36
11:20 Court 4
SG Ladies B (6's)34
WG Ladies B (6s)42
12:10 Court 1
NG Ladies B (6s)43
WP Ladies B (6s)27
12:10 Court 2
EG Ladies B (6s)13
KZN Ladies B (6s)27
12:10 Court 3
FS Mens (6's)14
WP Inv. Mens (6's)25
12:10 Court 4
NG Mens (6s)20
WP Mens (6s)39
13:00 Court 2
NG Mix A (6s)62
BOL MX A (6's)5
13:00 Court 3
EG Mix A (6's)35
CG Mix A (6's)41
13:00 Court 4
WP Mix A (6s)38
SG Mix A (6s)20
13:50 Court 1
NG Mix B (6's)35
Vaal Mix B (6's)26
13:50 Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)26
WG Mix B (6s)19
13:50 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)24
FS Mix B (6's)32
14:40 Court 1
KZN Ladies A (6s)32
WG Ladies A (6s)52
14:40 Court 2
NG Ladies A (6s)24
WP Ladies A (6s)38
14:40 Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)40
EG Ladies A (6s)24
15:30 Court 1
WG Mens (6s)48
WG Inv. Mens (6's)31
15:30 Court 3
SG 21&U (6s)40
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)36
15:30 Court 4
WG 21&U (6s)29
WP 21&U (6s)44
16:20 Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)29
FS 21&U (6s)29
16:20 Court 2
WG Ladies B (6s)35
WP Ladies B (6s)33
16:20 Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)22
NG Ladies B (6s)45
16:20 Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)26
SG Ladies B (6's)36
17:10 Court 1
NG Mens (6s)35
WG Inv. Mens (6's)35
17:10 Court 2
WP Mens (6s)44
WP Inv. Mens (6's)27
17:10 Court 3
FS Mens (6's)14
WG Mens (6s)37
17:10 Court 4
EG Mix A (6's)36
BOL MX A (6's)26
18:00 Court 2
CG Ladies A (6's)45
KZN Ladies A (6s)22
18:00 Court 3
EG Ladies A (6s)32
WP Ladies A (6s)37
18:00 Court 4
NG Ladies A (6s)50
WG Ladies A (6s)37
Friday 19 Feb 2016
07:00Court 1
WP Mix A (6s)
34 - 49
NG Mix A (6s)
07:00Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)
45 - 12
SG Mix A (6s)
07:00Court 3
FS Mix B (6's)
47 - 20
Vaal Mix B (6's)
07:00Court 4
NG Mix B (6's)
48 - 18
WG Mix B (6s)
07:50Court 1
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
24 - 27
SG Mix B (6s)
07:50Court 3
WG 21&U (6s)
58 - 50
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)
07:50Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)
27 - 39
WP 21&U (6s)
08:40Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)
39 - 27
NG 21&U (6s)
08:40Court 2
EG Ladies B (6s)
26 - 37
NG Ladies B (6s)
08:40Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)
33 - 45
KZN Ladies B (6s)
08:40Court 4
SG Ladies B (6's)
33 - 30
WP Ladies B (6s)
09:30Court 1
WG Mix A (6s)
20 - 37
NG Mix A (6s)
09:30Court 2
WP Mix A (6s)
31 - 35
EG Mix A (6's)
09:30Court 4
CG Mix A (6's)
40 - 31
BOL MX A (6's)
10:20Court 2
WG Mix B (6s)
28 - 16
Vaal Mix B (6's)
10:20Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
37 - 35
SG Mix B (6s)
11:10Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)
24 - 17
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
11:10Court 2
EG Ladies A (6s)
24 - 47
NG Ladies A (6s)
11:10Court 3
KZN Ladies A (6s)
30 - 52
WP Ladies A (6s)
11:10Court 4
CG Ladies A (6's)
36 - 38
WG Ladies A (6s)
12:00Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)
45 - 24
SG 21&U (6s)
12:00Court 3
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)
22 - 62
WP 21&U (6s)
12:00Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)
32 - 30
NG 21&U (6s)
12:50Court 1
EG Ladies B (6s)
29 - 46
WG Ladies B (6s)
12:50Court 2
FS Ladies B (6s)
18 - 43
SG Ladies B (6's)
12:50Court 3
KZN Ladies B (6s)
30 - 34
NG Ladies B (6s)
12:50Court 4
WP Mix A (6s)
49 - 26
CG Mix A (6's)
13:40Court 1
WG Mix A (6s)
41 - 21
EG Mix A (6's)
13:40Court 2
SG Mix A (6s)
8 - 55
NG Mix A (6s)
13:40Court 3
FS Mens (6's)
9 - 50
WP Mens (6s)
13:40Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
40 - 24
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
14:30Court 1
NG Mens (6s)
40 - 53
WG Mens (6s)
14:30Court 2
CG Ladies A (6's)
31 - 34
NG Ladies A (6s)
14:30Court 3
EG Ladies A (6s)
29 - 45
KZN Ladies A (6s)
14:30Court 4
WG Ladies A (6s)
36 - 31
WP Ladies A (6s)
15:20Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)
29 - 53
NG Mix B (6's)
15:20Court 2
SG Mix B (6s)
32 - 33
Vaal Mix B (6's)
15:20Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)
25 - 33
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
16:10Court 1
FS 21&U (6s)
62 - 22
SG 21&U (6s)
16:10Court 2
EG 21&U (6s)
40 - 41
WG 21&U (6s)
16:10Court 3
NG 21&U (6s)
35 - 48
WP 21&U (6s)
16:10Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)
22 - 27
WP Ladies B (6s)
17:00Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)
25 - 58
WG Ladies B (6s)
17:00Court 2
KZN Ladies B (6s)
23 - 38
SG Ladies B (6's)
17:00Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)
35 - 39
WP Ladies A (6s)
17:00Court 4
EG Ladies A (6s)
25 - 52
WG Ladies A (6s)
17:50Court 1
KZN Ladies A (6s)
34 - 53
NG Ladies A (6s)
17:50Court 2
NG Mens (6s)
54 - 25
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
17:50Court 3
WG Mens (6s)
44 - 44
WP Mens (6s)
17:50Court 4
FS Mens (6's)
12 - 24
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
Friday 19 February 2016
07:00 Court 1
WP Mix A (6s)34
NG Mix A (6s)49
07:00 Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)45
SG Mix A (6s)12
07:00 Court 3
FS Mix B (6's)47
Vaal Mix B (6's)20
07:00 Court 4
NG Mix B (6's)48
WG Mix B (6s)18
07:50 Court 1
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)24
SG Mix B (6s)27
07:50 Court 3
WG 21&U (6s)58
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)50
07:50 Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)27
WP 21&U (6s)39
08:40 Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)39
NG 21&U (6s)27
08:40 Court 2
EG Ladies B (6s)26
NG Ladies B (6s)37
08:40 Court 3
FS Ladies B (6s)33
KZN Ladies B (6s)45
08:40 Court 4
SG Ladies B (6's)33
WP Ladies B (6s)30
09:30 Court 1
WG Mix A (6s)20
NG Mix A (6s)37
09:30 Court 2
WP Mix A (6s)31
EG Mix A (6's)35
09:30 Court 4
CG Mix A (6's)40
BOL MX A (6's)31
10:20 Court 2
WG Mix B (6s)28
Vaal Mix B (6's)16
10:20 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)37
SG Mix B (6s)35
11:10 Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)24
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)17
11:10 Court 2
EG Ladies A (6s)24
NG Ladies A (6s)47
11:10 Court 3
KZN Ladies A (6s)30
WP Ladies A (6s)52
11:10 Court 4
CG Ladies A (6's)36
WG Ladies A (6s)38
12:00 Court 1
EG 21&U (6s)45
SG 21&U (6s)24
12:00 Court 3
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)22
WP 21&U (6s)62
12:00 Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)32
NG 21&U (6s)30
12:50 Court 1
EG Ladies B (6s)29
WG Ladies B (6s)46
12:50 Court 2
FS Ladies B (6s)18
SG Ladies B (6's)43
12:50 Court 3
KZN Ladies B (6s)30
NG Ladies B (6s)34
12:50 Court 4
WP Mix A (6s)49
CG Mix A (6's)26
13:40 Court 1
WG Mix A (6s)41
EG Mix A (6's)21
13:40 Court 2
SG Mix A (6s)8
NG Mix A (6s)55
13:40 Court 3
FS Mens (6's)9
WP Mens (6s)50
13:40 Court 4
WG Inv. Mens (6's)40
WP Inv. Mens (6's)24
14:30 Court 1
NG Mens (6s)40
WG Mens (6s)53
14:30 Court 2
CG Ladies A (6's)31
NG Ladies A (6s)34
14:30 Court 3
EG Ladies A (6s)29
KZN Ladies A (6s)45
14:30 Court 4
WG Ladies A (6s)36
WP Ladies A (6s)31
15:20 Court 1
FS Mix B (6's)29
NG Mix B (6's)53
15:20 Court 2
SG Mix B (6s)32
Vaal Mix B (6's)33
15:20 Court 3
EG Mix B (6s)25
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)33
16:10 Court 1
FS 21&U (6s)62
SG 21&U (6s)22
16:10 Court 2
EG 21&U (6s)40
WG 21&U (6s)41
16:10 Court 3
NG 21&U (6s)35
WP 21&U (6s)48
16:10 Court 4
EG Ladies B (6s)22
WP Ladies B (6s)27
17:00 Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)25
WG Ladies B (6s)58
17:00 Court 2
KZN Ladies B (6s)23
SG Ladies B (6's)38
17:00 Court 3
CG Ladies A (6's)35
WP Ladies A (6s)39
17:00 Court 4
EG Ladies A (6s)25
WG Ladies A (6s)52
17:50 Court 1
KZN Ladies A (6s)34
NG Ladies A (6s)53
17:50 Court 2
NG Mens (6s)54
WP Inv. Mens (6's)25
17:50 Court 3
WG Mens (6s)44
WP Mens (6s)44
17:50 Court 4
FS Mens (6's)12
WG Inv. Mens (6's)24
Saturday 20 Feb 2016
07:00Court 1
EG Mix B (6s)
21 - 33
Vaal Mix B (6's)
07:00Court 2
FS Mix B (6's)
44 - 20
WG Mix B (6s)
07:00Court 3
NG Mix B (6's)
46 - 35
SG Mix B (6s)
07:00Court 4
WP Mix A (6s)
57 - 19
BOL MX A (6's)
07:50Court 1
WG Mix A (6s)
29 - 25
CG Mix A (6's)
07:50Court 2
SG Mix A (6s)
16 - 32
EG Mix A (6's)
07:50Court 3
EG 21&U (6s)
47 - 29
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)
07:50Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)
33 - 28
WG 21&U (6s)
08:40Court 2
NG 21&U (6s)
54 - 32
SG 21&U (6s)
08:40Court 3
KZN Ladies B (6s)
21 - 42
WG Ladies B (6s)
08:40Court 4
NG Ladies B (6s)
32 - 30
SG Ladies B (6's)
09:30Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)
24 - 42
WP Ladies B (6s)
09:30Court 2
FS Mens (6's)
18 - 51
NG Mens (6s)
09:30Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (6's)
31 - 45
WP Mens (6s)
09:30Court 4
WG Mens (6s)
51 - 15
WP Inv. Mens (6's)
10:20Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)
45 - 24
EG Mix A (6's)
10:20Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)
43 - 26
BOL MX A (6's)
10:20Court 3
SG Mix A (6s)
26 - 42
CG Mix A (6's)

MX B Gold/Silver Final
11:10Court 1
NG Mix B (6's)
41 - 32
FS Mix B (6's)

MX B Bronze Final
11:10Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)
29 - 22
WG Mix B (6s)

LA Bronze Final
11:10Court 3
WG Ladies A (6s)
49 - 41
CG Ladies A (6's)

LA Gold/Silver Final
11:10Court 4
WP Ladies A (6s)
38 - 30
NG Ladies A (6s)

LB Gold/Silver Final
12:00Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)
42 - 31
NG Ladies B (6s)

LB Bronze Final
12:00Court 2
SG Ladies B (6's)
34 - 23
KZN Ladies B (6s)

U/21 Bronze Final
12:00Court 3
WG 21&U (6s)
32 - 33
EG 21&U (6s)

U/21 Gold/Silver Final
12:00Court 4
WP 21&U (6s)
43 - 21
FS 21&U (6s)

MX A Gold/Silver Final
12:50Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)
48 - 15
WG Mix A (6s)

MX A Bronze Final
12:50Court 2
WP Mix A (6s)
41 - 30
EG Mix A (6's)

Mens Bronze Final
12:50Court 3
NG Mens (6s)
35 - 44
WG Inv. Mens (6's)

Mens Gold/Silver Final
12:50Court 4
WG Mens (6s)
37 - 32
WP Mens (6s)
14:00Court 1
Prize Giving

Saturday 20 February 2016
07:00 Court 1
EG Mix B (6s)21
Vaal Mix B (6's)33
07:00 Court 2
FS Mix B (6's)44
WG Mix B (6s)20
07:00 Court 3
NG Mix B (6's)46
SG Mix B (6s)35
07:00 Court 4
WP Mix A (6s)57
BOL MX A (6's)19
07:50 Court 1
WG Mix A (6s)29
CG Mix A (6's)25
07:50 Court 2
SG Mix A (6s)16
EG Mix A (6's)32
07:50 Court 3
EG 21&U (6s)47
WG Inv. U/21 (6's)29
07:50 Court 4
FS 21&U (6s)33
WG 21&U (6s)28
08:40 Court 2
NG 21&U (6s)54
SG 21&U (6s)32
08:40 Court 3
KZN Ladies B (6s)21
WG Ladies B (6s)42
08:40 Court 4
NG Ladies B (6s)32
SG Ladies B (6's)30
09:30 Court 1
FS Ladies B (6s)24
WP Ladies B (6s)42
09:30 Court 2
FS Mens (6's)18
NG Mens (6s)51
09:30 Court 3
WG Inv. Mens (6's)31
WP Mens (6s)45
09:30 Court 4
WG Mens (6s)51
WP Inv. Mens (6's)15
10:20 Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)45
EG Mix A (6's)24
10:20 Court 2
WG Mix A (6s)43
BOL MX A (6's)26
10:20 Court 3
SG Mix A (6s)26
CG Mix A (6's)42
11:10 Court 1
NG Mix B (6's)41
FS Mix B (6's)32
11:10 Court 2
NG Mix B Inv. (6's)29
WG Mix B (6s)22
11:10 Court 3
WG Ladies A (6s)49
CG Ladies A (6's)41
11:10 Court 4
WP Ladies A (6s)38
NG Ladies A (6s)30
12:00 Court 1
WG Ladies B (6s)42
NG Ladies B (6s)31
12:00 Court 2
SG Ladies B (6's)34
KZN Ladies B (6s)23
12:00 Court 3
WG 21&U (6s)32
EG 21&U (6s)33
12:00 Court 4
WP 21&U (6s)43
FS 21&U (6s)21
12:50 Court 1
NG Mix A (6s)48
WG Mix A (6s)15
12:50 Court 2
WP Mix A (6s)41
EG Mix A (6's)30
12:50 Court 3
NG Mens (6s)35
WG Inv. Mens (6's)44
12:50 Court 4
WG Mens (6s)37
WP Mens (6s)32
14:00 Court 1
Prize Giving