Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gauteng North u17 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 453 | 192 | 261 | 44 | 84 Points:
|
2
| Western Province u17 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 412 | 280 | 132 | 39.5 | 71.5 Points:
|
3
| CG Inv. 17&U | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 255 | 159 | 39.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
4
| EG U17A | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 416 | 275 | 141 | 39.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
5
| BOL 19&U | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 261 | -2 | 24.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
6
| KZN u17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 254 | 2 | 24 | 40 Points:
|
7
| EG Inv 17&U | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 274 | -35 | 22 | 38 Points:
|
8
| KZN Inv. Under 17 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 360 | -145 | 19.5 | 27.5 Points:
|
9
| CG U17A | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 364 | -168 | 18 | 22 Points:
|
10
| SG 17&U | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 442 | -345 | 8 | 8 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 26 Mar 2008 | ||||
10:00 | CG U17A | EG Inv 17&U | ||
11:00 | Western Province u17 | EG U17A | ||
11:00 | CG Inv. 17&U | SG 17&U | ||
14:00 | BOL 19&U | Gauteng North u17 | ||
14:00 | KZN u17 | KZN Inv. Under 17 | ||
15:00 | EG Inv 17&U | EG U17A | ||
16:00 | KZN u17 | Western Province u17 | ||
16:00 | BOL 19&U | CG Inv. 17&U | ||
16:00 | Gauteng North u17 | SG 17&U | ||
17:00 | KZN Inv. Under 17 | CG U17A |
Wednesday 26 March 2008 | |
10:00 Court 5 | |
CG U17A | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
Western Province u17 | |
EG U17A | |
11:00 Court 5 | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
SG 17&U | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
BOL 19&U | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
KZN u17 | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
EG U17A | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
KZN u17 | |
Western Province u17 | |
16:00 Court 2 | |
BOL 19&U | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
16:00 Court 3 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
SG 17&U | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
CG U17A | |
Thursday 27 Mar 2008 | ||||
08:00 | KZN u17 | EG U17A | ||
10:00 | KZN Inv. Under 17 | SG 17&U | ||
10:00 | BOL 19&U | Western Province u17 | ||
11:00 | CG U17A | CG Inv. 17&U | ||
12:00 | Gauteng North u17 | EG Inv 17&U | ||
14:00 | BOL 19&U | EG U17A | ||
14:00 | CG U17A | SG 17&U | ||
15:00 | Western Province u17 | CG Inv. 17&U | ||
15:00 | KZN u17 | Gauteng North u17 | ||
16:00 | KZN Inv. Under 17 | EG Inv 17&U |
Thursday 27 March 2008 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN u17 | |
EG U17A | |
10:00 Court 1 | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
SG 17&U | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
BOL 19&U | |
Western Province u17 | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
CG U17A | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
BOL 19&U | |
EG U17A | |
14:00 Court 2 | |
CG U17A | |
SG 17&U | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
Western Province u17 | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
15:00 Court 2 | |
KZN u17 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
16:00 Court 2 | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
Friday 28 Mar 2008 | ||||
08:00 | EG U17A | Gauteng North u17 | ||
11:00 | KZN u17 | BOL 19&U | ||
11:00 | Gauteng North u17 | CG U17A | ||
11:00 | Western Province u17 | EG Inv 17&U | ||
12:00 | CG Inv. 17&U | KZN Inv. Under 17 | ||
14:00 | EG U17A | SG 17&U | ||
15:00 | Western Province u17 | KZN Inv. Under 17 | ||
15:00 | BOL 19&U | CG U17A | ||
16:00 | KZN u17 | SG 17&U | ||
17:00 | EG Inv 17&U | CG Inv. 17&U |
Friday 28 March 2008 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
KZN u17 | |
BOL 19&U | |
11:00 Court 4 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
CG U17A | |
11:00 Court 5 | |
Western Province u17 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
14:00 Court 3 | |
EG U17A | |
SG 17&U | |
15:00 Court 2 | |
Western Province u17 | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
15:00 Court 5 | |
BOL 19&U | |
CG U17A | |
16:00 Court 2 | |
KZN u17 | |
SG 17&U | |
17:00 Court 5 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
Saturday 29 Mar 2008 | ||||
08:00 | KZN u17 | CG U17A | ||
09:00 | BOL 19&U | KZN Inv. Under 17 | ||
10:00 | EG U17A | CG Inv. 17&U | ||
11:00 | Western Province u17 | Gauteng North u17 | ||
12:00 | SG 17&U | EG Inv 17&U | ||
12:00 | EG U17A | KZN Inv. Under 17 | ||
13:00 | Western Province u17 | CG U17A | ||
14:00 | KZN u17 | EG Inv 17&U | ||
14:00 | BOL 19&U | SG 17&U | ||
15:00 | Gauteng North u17 | CG Inv. 17&U |
Saturday 29 March 2008 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN u17 | |
CG U17A | |
09:00 Court 2 | |
BOL 19&U | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
10:00 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
11:00 Court 2 | |
Western Province u17 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
SG 17&U | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
13:00 Court 5 | |
Western Province u17 | |
CG U17A | |
14:00 Court 4 | |
KZN u17 | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
14:00 Court 5 | |
BOL 19&U | |
SG 17&U | |
15:00 Court 5 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
Sunday 30 Mar 2008 | ||||
08:00 | KZN u17 | CG Inv. 17&U | ||
08:00 | BOL 19&U | EG Inv 17&U | ||
08:00 | Western Province u17 | SG 17&U | ||
09:00 | Gauteng North u17 | KZN Inv. Under 17 | ||
09:00 | EG U17A | CG U17A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:00 | Western Province u17 | Gauteng North u17 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
11:00 | EG U17A | CG Inv. 17&U |
Sunday 30 March 2008 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
KZN u17 | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
BOL 19&U | |
EG Inv 17&U | |
08:00 Court 5 | |
Western Province u17 | |
SG 17&U | |
09:00 Court 4 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
KZN Inv. Under 17 | |
09:00 Court 5 | |
EG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
10:00 Court 4 | |
Gold Final | |
Western Province u17 | |
Gauteng North u17 | |
11:00 Court 5 | |
Bronze Final | |
EG U17A | |
CG Inv. 17&U | |