Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Team (netball) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 249 | 36 | 60 | 92 Points:
|
2
| Gym Class Heroes | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 258 | -20 | 55.5 | 71.5 Points:
|
3
| Caltex Stars | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 294 | -21 | 58.5 | 68.5 Points:
|
4
| Sharks (netball) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 205 | 77 | 31 | 67 Points:
|
5
| Se7en | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 274 | -40 | 52 | 64 Points:
|
6
| Come Bounce | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 274 | -32 | 50 | 62 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Se7en | ||
18:35 | Bosmansdam Knights | Caltex Stars | ||
19:45 | Kryptonite | Gym Class Heroes | ||
22:05 |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Come Bounce | |
Se7en | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
Caltex Stars | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Kryptonite | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
19:10 | Lunachicks | Dream Team (netball) | ||
20:20 | Come Bounce | Nets Quick |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Lunachicks | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Come Bounce | |
Nets Quick | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Bosmansdam Knights | ||
20:20 | Nets Quick | Se7en | ||
20:55 | Tornados (netball) | Gym Class Heroes | ||
21:30 | Dream Team (netball) | Caltex Stars |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Come Bounce | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Nets Quick | |
Se7en | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Tornados (netball) | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Caltex Stars | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Bosmansdam Knights | Se7en | ||
18:35 | Karma | Sharks (netball) | ||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Tornados (netball) |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
Se7en | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Karma | |
Sharks (netball) | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Caltex Stars | |
Tornados (netball) | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Come Bounce | ||
18:35 | Bosmansdam Knights | Dream Team (netball) | ||
18:35 | Lunachicks | Sharks (netball) | ||
22:05 | Gym Class Heroes | The Bae's |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Caltex Stars | |
Come Bounce | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Lunachicks | |
Sharks (netball) | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
The Bae's | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Sharks (netball) | Invincibles | ||
18:35 | Se7en | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Come Bounce | ||
20:55 | Hustlers | Caltex Stars |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Sharks (netball) | |
Invincibles | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Se7en | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Come Bounce | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Hustlers | |
Caltex Stars | |
Monday 24 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Kryptonite | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:10 | Jollers | Sharks (netball) | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Se7en |
Monday 24 September 2018 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Kryptonite | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Jollers | |
Sharks (netball) | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Se7en | |
Monday 01 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Come Bounce | Sharks (netball) | ||
22:05 | Caltex Stars | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 01 October 2018 | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Come Bounce | |
Sharks (netball) | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 08 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Se7en | Come Bounce | ||
20:55 | Gym Class Heroes | Caltex Stars |
Monday 08 October 2018 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Se7en | |
Come Bounce | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Caltex Stars | |
Monday 15 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Caltex Stars | ||
20:20 | Se7en | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 15 October 2018 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Come Bounce | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Se7en | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 22 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
19:45 | Come Bounce | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:45 | Gym Class Heroes | Sharks (netball) |
Monday 22 October 2018 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Come Bounce | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Sharks (netball) | |
Monday 29 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Se7en | Sharks (netball) | ||
21:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 29 October 2018 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Se7en | |
Sharks (netball) | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Come Bounce | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:45 | Caltex Stars | Sharks (netball) |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Come Bounce | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Caltex Stars | |
Sharks (netball) | |
Monday 12 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Come Bounce | ||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Se7en |
Monday 12 November 2018 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Caltex Stars | |
Come Bounce | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Se7en | |
Monday 19 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Se7en | ||
18:35 | Sharks (netball) | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 19 November 2018 | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Come Bounce | |
Se7en | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Sharks (netball) | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 26 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
21:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Dream Team (netball) |
Monday 26 November 2018 | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Come Bounce | Sharks (netball) | ||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:45 | Gym Class Heroes | Sharks (netball) |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Come Bounce | |
Sharks (netball) | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Sharks (netball) | |
Monday 10 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Se7en | Sharks (netball) | ||
19:45 | Come Bounce | Dream Team (netball) | ||
21:30 | Caltex Stars | Gym Class Heroes |
Monday 10 December 2018 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Se7en | |
Sharks (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Come Bounce | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Monday 07 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Sharks (netball) | ||
18:35 | Se7en | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:10 | Come Bounce | Gym Class Heroes | ||
22:05 |
Monday 07 January 2019 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Caltex Stars | |
Sharks (netball) | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Se7en | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Come Bounce | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Kryptonite | Come Bounce | ||
18:35 | Sharks (netball) | Dream Team (netball) | ||
19:45 | Gym Class Heroes | Se7en | ||
22:05 |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Kryptonite | |
Come Bounce | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Sharks (netball) | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Se7en | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
19:10 | Dream Team (netball) | Lunachicks | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Come Bounce |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Lunachicks | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Come Bounce | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Se7en | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
21:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Caltex Stars |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Come Bounce | |
Se7en | |
21:30 Headingley | |
1st Semi Final | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Caltex Stars | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Dream Team (netball) | Gym Class Heroes |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
21:20 The Oval | |
Gold Final | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Gym Class Heroes | |