Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Nature Valley Avengers | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 156 | 32 | 43 | 67 Points:
|
2
| #onskan | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 226 | 26 | 41.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
3
| Mighty Stripes | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 117 | -15 | 34.5 | 56.5 Points:
|
4
| The Ballers | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 230 | -34 | 32.5 | 42.5 Points:
|
5
| Nou wat Nou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 133 | 21 | 22.5 | 34.5 Points:
|
6
| Happy Feet | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 65 | -24 | 19.5 | 19.5 Points:
|
7
| Investec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
8
| Nets Quick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
9
| Barbarians (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Deloitfully Touche my Tohmatsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Drunkin Donuts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Ladies 2 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Mixed 4 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Multichoice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| Ogilvy (Netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| SL Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
| SL Mixed o30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Shooters LTD | Stumbling Queens | ||
18:00 | Supremes | Lil' Divas | ||
18:00 | Miss Fit'z | Goal Diggers (netball) | ||
18:00 | Enterprise | Dead Shots | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Strikers (netball) | KPMG (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Jollers | Bosmansdam Knights | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Game of Throws | Cherry Bombs | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Team Chaos | UniSTARS | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Nothing but Net | TRUSC (Lad) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Ekskuus | Blush | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Prime Panthers | Jaguars | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Numbers are Us | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Dangerous Divas (netball) | Flip Flops | ||
19:10 | Dream Team (netball) | Lunachicks | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Beards and Braids | Generation | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Chix (netball) | Cool Katz | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Twisted Sisters | Invincibles | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Rack Attack | Brenntag Bombs | ||
19:45 | Just Do(el) It! | Vintage Vino | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Usual Chaos | All the way Up | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Reapers | eLEMONators | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Ruby Reds | Tits & Bits | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Come Bounce | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Atomic Warriors | The Drifters | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Geeks and Sneaks | 4funsakes | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Tenacious Tutors | Pees & Vees | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Fire 'n Nice | NotFastJustFurious | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Hustlers | Ballers (netball) | ||
20:55 | Ball Hogs | Mix it Up | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | That's Us | Jagerbombs | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Vikings | Western Problems | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | #Boersoek'ndoel | West Coast Warriors | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Eagles (netball) | Karma | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
21:30 | Victory Girls Netball Club | Striking Stars | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Secret 7 | Purple Turtles (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Angels | Shooops! | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Féroce | 7 Wonders | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | Beautiful Women | PO10CE | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
22:05 | M&L Panelbeaters | 80's Club |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Shooters LTD | |
Stumbling Queens | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Supremes | |
Lil' Divas | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Miss Fit'z | |
Goal Diggers (netball) | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Dead Shots | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Strikers (netball) | |
KPMG (netball) | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Jollers | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Game of Throws | |
Cherry Bombs | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Team Chaos | |
UniSTARS | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Nothing but Net | |
TRUSC (Lad) | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Ekskuus | |
Blush | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Prime Panthers | |
Jaguars | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Numbers are Us | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Dangerous Divas (netball) | |
Flip Flops | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Lunachicks | |
19:45 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Beards and Braids | |
Generation | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Chix (netball) | |
Cool Katz | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Invincibles | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Rack Attack | |
Brenntag Bombs | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Just Do(el) It! | |
Vintage Vino | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Usual Chaos | |
All the way Up | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Reapers | |
eLEMONators | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Ruby Reds | |
Tits & Bits | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Come Bounce | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Atomic Warriors | |
The Drifters | |
20:55 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Geeks and Sneaks | |
4funsakes | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Tenacious Tutors | |
Pees & Vees | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Fire 'n Nice | |
NotFastJustFurious | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Hustlers | |
Ballers (netball) | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Ball Hogs | |
Mix it Up | |
21:30 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
That's Us | |
Jagerbombs | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Vikings | |
Western Problems | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
#Boersoek'ndoel | |
West Coast Warriors | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Karma | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
Victory Girls Netball Club | |
Striking Stars | |
22:05 Headingley | |
Quarter Finals | |
Secret 7 | |
Purple Turtles (netball) | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
Quarter Finals | |
Angels | |
Shooops! | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
Quarter Finals | |
Féroce | |
7 Wonders | |
22:05 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Beautiful Women | |
PO10CE | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Quarter Finals | |
M&L Panelbeaters | |
80's Club | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | eLEMONators | All the way Up | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Come Bounce | Se7en | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Bosmansdam Knights | Twisted Sisters | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | Stumbling Queens | UniSTARS | ||
18:00 | Enterprise | Goal Diggers (netball) | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Prime Panthers | Ekskuus | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Purple Turtles (netball) | Geeks and Sneaks | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Beards and Braids | Strikers (netball) | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Féroce | 80's Club | ||
18:35 | Net Val | Tornados (netball) | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Vikings | Jagerbombs | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Flip Flops | Game of Throws | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Jaguars | Blush | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Hustlers | Ruby Reds | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | 7 Wonders | M&L Panelbeaters | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Western Problems | That's Us | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | #Boersoek'ndoel | NotFastJustFurious | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Generation | KPMG (netball) | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Benchwarmers (mx) | Pees & Vees | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Atomic Warriors | PO10CE | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Shooops! | Cool Katz | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Rack Attack | TRUSC (Lad) | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Dangerous Divas (netball) | Cherry Bombs | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Angels | Chix (netball) | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Eagles (netball) | Victory Girls Netball Club | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:55 | Secret 7 | 4funsakes | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:55 | Reapers | Usual Chaos | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
20:55 | Numbers are Us | Tenacious Tutors | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
20:55 | Karma | Striking Stars | ||
20:55 | Mello Jello | The Opposition | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
21:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Caltex Stars | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
21:30 | Jollers | Invincibles | ||
1st Semi Final | ||||
21:30 | Shooters LTD | Team Chaos | ||
21:30 | Barbarians (netball) | INH Insert Name Here | ||
21:30 | Happy go Lucky | The Bae's | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
22:05 | West Coast Warriors | Fire 'n Nice | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
22:05 | Ballers (netball) | Tits & Bits | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
22:05 | Brenntag Bombs | Nothing but Net | ||
2nd Semi Final | ||||
22:05 | The Drifters | Beautiful Women | ||
22:05 | Guns and Roses | Maze Runners |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
2nd Semi Final | |
eLEMONators | |
All the way Up | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Come Bounce | |
Se7en | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
1st Semi Final | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
Twisted Sisters | |
18:00 Lord's | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Stumbling Queens | |
UniSTARS | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Enterprise | |
Goal Diggers (netball) | |
18:35 Headingley | |
1st Semi Final | |
Prime Panthers | |
Ekskuus | |
18:35 Old Trafford | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Purple Turtles (netball) | |
Geeks and Sneaks | |
18:35 Trent Bridge | |
1st Semi Final | |
Beards and Braids | |
Strikers (netball) | |
18:35 Lord's | |
1st Semi Final | |
Féroce | |
80's Club | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Net Val | |
Tornados (netball) | |
19:10 Headingley | |
1st Semi Final | |
Vikings | |
Jagerbombs | |
19:10 Old Trafford | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Flip Flops | |
Game of Throws | |
19:10 Trent Bridge | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Jaguars | |
Blush | |
19:10 Lord's | |
1st Semi Final | |
Hustlers | |
Ruby Reds | |
19:10 The Oval | |
2nd Semi Final | |
7 Wonders | |
M&L Panelbeaters | |
19:45 Headingley | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Western Problems | |
That's Us | |
19:45 Old Trafford | |
1st Semi Final | |
#Boersoek'ndoel | |
NotFastJustFurious | |
19:45 Trent Bridge | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Generation | |
KPMG (netball) | |
19:45 Lord's | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Benchwarmers (mx) | |
Pees & Vees | |
19:45 The Oval | |
1st Semi Final | |
Atomic Warriors | |
PO10CE | |
20:20 Headingley | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Shooops! | |
Cool Katz | |
20:20 Old Trafford | |
1st Semi Final | |
Rack Attack | |
TRUSC (Lad) | |
20:20 Trent Bridge | |
1st Semi Final | |
Dangerous Divas (netball) | |
Cherry Bombs | |
20:20 Lord's | |
1st Semi Final | |
Angels | |
Chix (netball) | |
20:20 The Oval | |
1st Semi Final | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Victory Girls Netball Club | |
20:55 Headingley | |
1st Semi Final | |
Secret 7 | |
4funsakes | |
20:55 Old Trafford | |
1st Semi Final | |
Reapers | |
Usual Chaos | |
20:55 Trent Bridge | |
1st Semi Final | |
Numbers are Us | |
Tenacious Tutors | |
20:55 Lord's | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Karma | |
Striking Stars | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Mello Jello | |
The Opposition | |
21:30 Headingley | |
1st Semi Final | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Caltex Stars | |
21:30 Old Trafford | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Jollers | |
Invincibles | |
21:30 Trent Bridge | |
1st Semi Final | |
Shooters LTD | |
Team Chaos | |
21:30 Lord's | |
Barbarians (netball) | |
INH Insert Name Here | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Happy go Lucky | |
The Bae's | |
22:05 Headingley | |
2nd Semi Final | |
West Coast Warriors | |
Fire 'n Nice | |
22:05 Old Trafford | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Ballers (netball) | |
Tits & Bits | |
22:05 Trent Bridge | |
2nd Semi Final | |
Brenntag Bombs | |
Nothing but Net | |
22:05 Lord's | |
2nd Semi Final | |
The Drifters | |
Beautiful Women | |
22:05 The Oval | |
Guns and Roses | |
Maze Runners | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Caltex Stars | Se7en | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Goal Diggers (netball) | TRUSC (Lad) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Usual Chaos | All the way Up | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Team Chaos | UniSTARS | ||
18:00 | The Force | Enterprise | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:40 | The Opposition | Beards and Braids | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:40 | Geeks and Sneaks | 4funsakes | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:40 | Eagles (netball) | Karma | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:40 | Vintage Vino | Cherry Bombs | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:40 | Rack Attack | Brenntag Bombs | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | Prime Panthers | Blush | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | Mix it Up | #Boersoek'ndoel | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | Lunachicks | Bosmansdam Knights | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:20 | Net Val | 80's Club | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:20 | Dangerous Divas (netball) | Flip Flops | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Chix (netball) | Cool Katz | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Enough Said | Secret 7 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | The Bae's | Hustlers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Lil' Divas | PO10CE | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Féroce | M&L Panelbeaters | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:40 | Guns and Roses | Reapers | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:40 | The Rugrats | Ekskuus | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:40 | Ball Hogs | Numbers are Us | ||
20:40 | Tits & Bits | Ballers (netball) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Atomic Warriors | The Drifters | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | Tenacious Tutors | Pees & Vees | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Just Do(el) It! | Victory Girls Netball Club | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | Jagerbombs | That's Us | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
21:20 | NotFastJustFurious | Fire 'n Nice | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:20 | Dream Team (netball) | Gym Class Heroes | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:00 | INH Insert Name Here | Vikings | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:00 | Happy go Lucky | Angels | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
22:00 | Strikers (netball) | Generation | ||
Gold Final | ||||
22:00 | Tornados (netball) | Shooters LTD | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
22:00 | Twisted Sisters | Jollers |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Caltex Stars | |
Se7en | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Goal Diggers (netball) | |
TRUSC (Lad) | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Usual Chaos | |
All the way Up | |
18:00 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
Team Chaos | |
UniSTARS | |
18:00 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Enterprise | |
18:40 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
The Opposition | |
Beards and Braids | |
18:40 Old Trafford | |
Bronze Final | |
Geeks and Sneaks | |
4funsakes | |
18:40 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Eagles (netball) | |
Karma | |
18:40 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Vintage Vino | |
Cherry Bombs | |
18:40 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Rack Attack | |
Brenntag Bombs | |
19:20 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Prime Panthers | |
Blush | |
19:20 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Mix it Up | |
#Boersoek'ndoel | |
19:20 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
Lunachicks | |
Bosmansdam Knights | |
19:20 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Net Val | |
80's Club | |
19:20 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Dangerous Divas (netball) | |
Flip Flops | |
20:00 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Chix (netball) | |
Cool Katz | |
20:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Enough Said | |
Secret 7 | |
20:00 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
The Bae's | |
Hustlers | |
20:00 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Lil' Divas | |
PO10CE | |
20:00 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Féroce | |
M&L Panelbeaters | |
20:40 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Guns and Roses | |
Reapers | |
20:40 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
The Rugrats | |
Ekskuus | |
20:40 Trent Bridge | |
Gold Final | |
Ball Hogs | |
Numbers are Us | |
20:40 Lord's | |
Tits & Bits | |
Ballers (netball) | |
20:40 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Atomic Warriors | |
The Drifters | |
21:20 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Tenacious Tutors | |
Pees & Vees | |
21:20 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Just Do(el) It! | |
Victory Girls Netball Club | |
21:20 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Jagerbombs | |
That's Us | |
21:20 Lord's | |
Bronze Final | |
NotFastJustFurious | |
Fire 'n Nice | |
21:20 The Oval | |
Gold Final | |
Dream Team (netball) | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
22:00 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
INH Insert Name Here | |
Vikings | |
22:00 Old Trafford | |
Gold Final | |
Happy go Lucky | |
Angels | |
22:00 Trent Bridge | |
Bronze Final | |
Strikers (netball) | |
Generation | |
22:00 Lord's | |
Gold Final | |
Tornados (netball) | |
Shooters LTD | |
22:00 The Oval | |
Bronze Final | |
Twisted Sisters | |
Jollers | |