Montague Action Soccer - Action 5 A Side (Winter 2019) - Tuesday League 1 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
Ghost Squad1111000013280521548
Points:
  • A-Team vs Ghost Squad, 25/06/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Cargo Compass, 02/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 09/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine on (B), 16/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs Ghost Squad, 23/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 30/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Eurolux (Soccer), 06/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 13/08/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Kings B, 20/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine on (B), 27/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 03/09/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Eurolux (Soccer)
  • Position assignment between Kings B and Eurolux (Soccer) decided via goal difference
Kings B118210010571341338
Points:
  • Cargo Compass vs Kings B, 18/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Kings B, 25/06/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs The Citizens, 02/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs A-Team, 09/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kings B, 16/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kings B vs Ghost Squad, 23/07/2019 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Kings B, 06/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • A-Team vs Kings B, 13/08/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs Kings B, 20/08/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Peach Technologies, 27/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Eurolux (Soccer), 03/09/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Tied on points with Kings B
  • Position assignment between Kings B and Eurolux (Soccer) decided via goal difference
Eurolux (Soccer)11731009986131638
Points:
  • Shine on (B) vs Eurolux (Soccer), 18/06/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs Eurolux (Soccer), 25/06/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 02/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs The Citizens, 09/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kings B, 16/07/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Eurolux (Soccer), 23/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Cargo Compass, 30/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 13/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs A-Team, 27/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Eurolux (Soccer), 03/09/2019 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
Cargo Compass1174000757501536
Points:
  • Cargo Compass vs Kings B, 18/06/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • The Citizens vs Cargo Compass, 25/06/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Cargo Compass, 02/07/2019 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on (B) vs Cargo Compass, 09/07/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Cargo Compass vs Peach Technologies, 16/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Cargo Compass, 23/07/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Cargo Compass, 30/07/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Cargo Compass vs The Citizens, 06/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cargo Compass vs Peach Technologies, 20/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Cargo Compass, 27/08/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Cargo Compass, 03/09/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
B Team107300010887211132
Points:
  • B Team vs Shine on (B), 25/06/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs B Team, 02/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 09/07/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs B Team, 16/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs The Citizens, 23/07/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Peach Technologies vs B Team, 06/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • A-Team vs B Team, 06/08/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Ghost Squad vs B Team, 13/08/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • B Team vs Shine on (B), 20/08/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Cargo Compass, 27/08/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
6
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
D.O.S11470008587-21729
Points:
  • ACDC vs D.O.S, 18/06/2019 23:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Kings B, 25/06/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 02/07/2019 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • The Unknowns (X) vs D.O.S, 09/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs B Team, 16/07/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Cargo Compass, 23/07/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs D.O.S, 30/07/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs Shine on (B), 06/08/2019 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 13/08/2019 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs The Citizens, 27/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
7
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
Shine on (B)1146100858411225
Points:
  • Shine on (B) vs Eurolux (Soccer), 18/06/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • B Team vs Shine on (B), 25/06/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs Shine on (B), 02/07/2019 19:15
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine on (B) vs Cargo Compass, 09/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine on (B), 16/07/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Shine on (B), 30/07/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • A-Team vs Shine on (B), 13/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs Shine on (B), 20/08/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs Shine on (B), 27/08/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
8
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
Peach Technologies11461008788-11023
Points:
  • Peach Technologies vs The Citizens, 18/06/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs Eurolux (Soccer), 25/06/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs Shine on (B), 02/07/2019 19:15
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Cargo Compass vs Peach Technologies, 16/07/2019 18:30
    • 0 point
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Peach Technologies, 23/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs D.O.S, 30/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Peach Technologies vs The Citizens, 13/08/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Cargo Compass vs Peach Technologies, 20/08/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs Peach Technologies, 27/08/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine on (B) vs Peach Technologies, 03/09/2019 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Tied on points with A-Team
  • Position assignment between The Citizens and A-Team decided via goal difference
The Citizens9270004163-22612
Points:
  • Peach Technologies vs The Citizens, 18/06/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • The Citizens vs Cargo Compass, 25/06/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs The Citizens, 02/07/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs The Citizens, 09/07/2019 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • The Citizens vs The Unknowns (X), 16/07/2019 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • B Team vs The Citizens, 23/07/2019 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Peach Technologies vs The Citizens, 13/08/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs The Citizens, 27/08/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
10
  • Tied on points with The Citizens
  • Position assignment between The Citizens and A-Team decided via goal difference
A-Team101900078118-40912
Points:
  • A-Team vs Ghost Squad, 25/06/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs B Team, 02/07/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kings B vs A-Team, 09/07/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Ghost Squad vs A-Team, 30/07/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs Shine on (B), 13/08/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs Kings B, 13/08/2019 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • A-Team vs The Unknowns (X), 20/08/2019 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs A-Team, 27/08/2019 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
11
  • Position assignment between Ghost Squad, Kings B, Eurolux (Soccer), Cargo Compass, B Team, D.O.S, Shine on (B), Peach Technologies, A-Team, The Citizens and The Unknowns (X) decided via points
The Unknowns (X)7070002369-4644
Points:
  • The Unknowns (X) vs D.O.S, 09/07/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • The Citizens vs The Unknowns (X), 16/07/2019 19:15
    • 0 point
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Peach Technologies, 23/07/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Eurolux (Soccer), 23/07/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • The Unknowns (X) vs Shine on (B), 30/07/2019 20:00
    • 0 point
  • A-Team vs The Unknowns (X), 20/08/2019 20:00
    • 2 bonus points

Results

Tuesday 18 Jun 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Cargo Compass
Kings B
19:15Wembley
Peach Technologies
5 - 13
The Citizens
19:15Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:00Camp Nou
D.O.S
Jammers
20:45Camp Nou
A-Team
Jammers
23:00The Oval
ACDC
0 - 10
D.O.S
Tuesday 18 June 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Cargo Compass4
Kings B14
19:15 Wembley
Peach Technologies5
The Citizens13
19:15 Camp Nou
Shine on (B)9
Eurolux (Soccer)8
20:00 Camp Nou
D.O.S10
Jammers10
20:45 Camp Nou
A-Team13
Jammers12
23:00 The Oval
ACDC0
D.O.S10
Tuesday 25 Jun 2019
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
6 - 7
Kings B
19:15Wembley
Peach Technologies
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Camp Nou
The Citizens
Cargo Compass
20:45Wembley
B Team
9 - 7
Shine on (B)
20:45Camp Nou
A-Team
Ghost Squad
Tuesday 25 June 2019
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S6
Kings B7
19:15 Wembley
Peach Technologies6
Eurolux (Soccer)8
19:15 Camp Nou
The Citizens6
Cargo Compass9
20:45 Wembley
B Team9
Shine on (B)7
20:45 Camp Nou
A-Team8
Ghost Squad9
Tuesday 02 Jul 2019
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Wembley
Ghost Squad
Cargo Compass
19:15Camp Nou
Peach Technologies
Shine on (B)
20:00Wembley
Kings B
The Citizens
20:00Camp Nou
A-Team
B Team
20:45Wembley
Shine on (B)
Jammers
Tuesday 02 July 2019
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S11
Eurolux (Soccer)13
19:15 Wembley
Ghost Squad16
Cargo Compass10
19:15 Camp Nou
Peach Technologies10
Shine on (B)10
20:00 Wembley
Kings B6
The Citizens4
20:00 Camp Nou
A-Team9
B Team16
20:45 Wembley
Shine on (B)10
Jammers0
Tuesday 09 Jul 2019
18:30Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
The Citizens
19:15Wembley
Shine on (B)
Cargo Compass
19:15Camp Nou
The Unknowns (X)
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
Kings B
A-Team
20:00Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
B Team
Tuesday 09 July 2019
18:30 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)8
The Citizens6
19:15 Wembley
Shine on (B)5
Cargo Compass1
19:15 Camp Nou
The Unknowns (X)6
D.O.S7
20:00 Wembley
Kings B7
A-Team6
20:00 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad14
B Team8
Wednesday 10 Jul 2019
20:00Camp Nou
Juvie Boyz
Shine on (B)
Wednesday 10 July 2019
20:00 Camp Nou
Juvie Boyz4
Shine on (B)5
Tuesday 16 Jul 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Cargo Compass
Peach Technologies
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
B Team
19:15Camp Nou
The Citizens
The Unknowns (X)
20:00Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
Kings B
20:00Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
Shine on (B)
20:45Wembley
A-Team
Cape Zimbos
Tuesday 16 July 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Cargo Compass6
Peach Technologies0
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S5
B Team12
19:15 Camp Nou
The Citizens10
The Unknowns (X)0
20:00 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)0
Kings B10
20:00 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad11
Shine on (B)6
20:45 Wembley
A-Team10
Cape Zimbos11
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
Cargo Compass
19:15Wembley
The Unknowns (X)
Peach Technologies
19:15Camp Nou
Kings B
Ghost Squad
20:00Wembley
The Unknowns (X)
2 - 12
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:00Camp Nou
Malaga
0 - 0
Shine on (B)
20:45Camp Nou
B Team
10 - 0
The Citizens
Tuesday 23 July 2019
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S9
Cargo Compass12
19:15 Wembley
The Unknowns (X)5
Peach Technologies9
19:15 Camp Nou
Kings B10
Ghost Squad14
20:00 Wembley
The Unknowns (X)2
Eurolux (Soccer)12
20:00 Camp Nou
Malaga0
Shine on (B)0
20:45 Camp Nou
B Team10
The Citizens0
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019
19:15Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
Cargo Compass
19:15Camp Nou
Peach Technologies
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
The Unknowns (X)
Shine on (B)
20:00Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
A-Team
20:45Wembley
N.O.B
8 -

20:45Camp Nou
Kings B
Malaga
Tuesday 30 July 2019
19:15 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)7
Cargo Compass5
19:15 Camp Nou
Peach Technologies8
D.O.S1
20:00 Wembley
The Unknowns (X)0
Shine on (B)10
20:00 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad15
A-Team6
20:45 Wembley
N.O.B8
20:45 Camp Nou
Kings B13
Malaga12
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
Shine on (B)
19:15Wembley
Cargo Compass
The Citizens
19:15Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:00Wembley
Peach Technologies
B Team
20:00Camp Nou
The Unknowns (X)
Kings B
20:45Wembley
A-Team
B Team
20:45Camp Nou
Malaga
Kings B
Tuesday 06 August 2019
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S12
Shine on (B)7
19:15 Wembley
Cargo Compass5
The Citizens2
19:15 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad11
Eurolux (Soccer)9
20:00 Wembley
Peach Technologies17
B Team18
20:00 Camp Nou
The Unknowns (X)0
Kings B10
20:45 Wembley
A-Team12
B Team14
20:45 Camp Nou
Malaga15
Kings B18
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019
18:30Wembley
Shine on (B)
MDK Utd
18:30Camp Nou
D.O.S
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Wembley
A-Team
Shine on (B)
19:15Camp Nou
Peach Technologies
The Citizens
20:45Wembley
A-Team
Kings B
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
B Team
Tuesday 13 August 2019
18:30 Wembley
Shine on (B)5
MDK Utd7
18:30 Camp Nou
D.O.S10
Eurolux (Soccer)17
19:15 Wembley
A-Team6
Shine on (B)11
19:15 Camp Nou
Peach Technologies10
The Citizens0
20:45 Wembley
A-Team8
Kings B14
20:45 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad8
B Team4
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019
19:15Wembley
Cargo Compass
Peach Technologies
20:00Wembley
A-Team
The Unknowns (X)
20:00Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
Kings B
20:45Camp Nou
B Team
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 20 August 2019
19:15 Wembley
Cargo Compass11
Peach Technologies6
20:00 Wembley
A-Team11
The Unknowns (X)10
20:00 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad13
Kings B9
20:45 Camp Nou
B Team11
Shine on (B)8
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
The Citizens
19:15Camp Nou
Kings B
Peach Technologies
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
Shine on (B)
20:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
A-Team
20:45Wembley
B Team
Cargo Compass
20:45Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
MDK Utd
Tuesday 27 August 2019
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S10
The Citizens0
19:15 Camp Nou
Kings B9
Peach Technologies7
20:00 Wembley
Ghost Squad7
Shine on (B)5
20:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)8
A-Team7
20:45 Wembley
B Team6
Cargo Compass7
20:45 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)12
MDK Utd9
Monday 02 Sep 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Dortmund
Shine on (B)
Monday 02 September 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Dortmund8
Shine on (B)9
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
Cargo Compass
19:15Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
A-Team
20:00Wembley
Kings B
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:45Wembley
Shine on (B)
Peach Technologies
20:45Camp Nou
B Team
Kings B
23:00The Oval
The Unknowns (X)
vsThe Citizens
Tuesday 03 September 2019
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S4
Cargo Compass5
19:15 Camp Nou
Ghost Squad14
A-Team5
20:00 Wembley
Kings B9
Eurolux (Soccer)9
20:45 Wembley
Shine on (B)7
Peach Technologies9
20:45 Camp Nou
B Team14
Kings B13
23:00 The Oval
The Unknowns (X)
The Citizens
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019

QF
19:15Wembley
Shine on (B)
Peach Technologies

QF
19:15Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
Cargo Compass

Friendly
20:00Wembley
The Unknowns (X)
Jammers

QF
20:00Camp Nou
A-Team
D.O.S

QF
20:45Wembley
B Team
Kings B

friendly
20:45Camp Nou
Ghost Squad
A-Team
Tuesday 10 September 2019
19:15 Wembley
QF
Shine on (B)10
Peach Technologies9
19:15 Camp Nou
QF
Eurolux (Soccer)3
Cargo Compass5
20:00 Wembley
Friendly
The Unknowns (X)9
Jammers12
20:00 Camp Nou
QF
A-Team7
D.O.S4
20:45 Wembley
QF
B Team13
Kings B9
20:45 Camp Nou
friendly
Ghost Squad12
A-Team17
Thursday 12 Sep 2019

Social
18:30Camp Nou
Jammers
Shine on (B)
Thursday 12 September 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Social
Jammers10
Shine on (B)10
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019

Div 1 Bronze SF
19:15Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
Kings B

Div 2 Shield SF
19:15Camp Nou
D.O.S
Peach Technologies

social
20:00Wembley
Ghost Squad
Kings B

Div 1 Gold SF
20:45Wembley
B Team
Cargo Compass

Div 2 Plate SF
20:45Camp Nou
A-Team
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 17 September 2019
19:15 Wembley
Div 1 Bronze SF
Eurolux (Soccer)13
Kings B10
19:15 Camp Nou
Div 2 Shield SF
D.O.S7
Peach Technologies4
20:00 Wembley
social
Ghost Squad18
Kings B14
20:45 Wembley
Div 1 Gold SF
B Team8
Cargo Compass2
20:45 Camp Nou
Div 2 Plate SF
A-Team12
Shine on (B)13
Monday 23 Sep 2019
21:30Camp Nou
Havok FC
vsShine on (B)
Monday 23 September 2019
21:30 Camp Nou
Havok FC
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019

social
19:15Camp Nou
FC Hlasela
13 -


Plate Final
20:00Wembley
Kings B
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 24 September 2019
19:15 Camp Nou
FC Hlasela13
20:00 Wembley
Plate Final
Kings B9
Shine on (B)11
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019
18:30Camp Nou
Shine on (B)
MDK Utd
Wednesday 25 September 2019
18:30 Camp Nou
Shine on (B)11
MDK Utd6
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019

Bronze Final
19:15Wembley
Cargo Compass
Eurolux (Soccer)

Shield Final
19:15Camp Nou
A-Team
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
Shine on (B)
TR2

Gold Final
20:45Wembley
Ghost Squad
B Team
Tuesday 01 October 2019
19:15 Wembley
Bronze Final
Cargo Compass13
Eurolux (Soccer)5
19:15 Camp Nou
Shield Final
A-Team10
D.O.S17
20:00 Wembley
Shine on (B)7
TR27
20:45 Wembley
Gold Final
Ghost Squad12
B Team8