Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pirates FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 4 | 10 Points:
|
2
| GSK (soccer) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 7 Points:
|
3
| Biza FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Boku Hardware | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| CBC ST JOHNS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| City Wood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| City Wood (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Delta Wors (B) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Eskom FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Immortals (B) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Lasec Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| MARS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| NETBUSTERS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Sterile Stumpies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Young Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 20 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Naranek | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Bomb Squad | ||
20:00 | Unprotected Cesc | Prawn FC | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Incroyable FC | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
20:45 | FC Slooe | Harkers | ||
22:30 | The Usual Suspects | Pirates FC |
Monday 20 February 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Prawn FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Incroyable FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Slooe | |
Harkers | |
22:30 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Pirates FC | |
Tuesday 21 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Abadlali | Kings | ||
20:45 | Echo United | Suicide Squad |
Tuesday 21 February 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Kings | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Suicide Squad | |
Wednesday 22 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Deep Heat | Abadlali | ||
19:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Cantona's Cronies | Has Beens | ||
20:00 | Nimble | Tsiba A | ||
20:00 | Unretired | Espana FC | ||
20:45 | Aftershox (RCS) | Newbies | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | QO Football | ||
21:30 | Benfica | Chievos FC |
Wednesday 22 February 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Abadlali | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Has Beens | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Tsiba A | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
QO Football | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
Chievos FC | |
Thursday 23 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eskom FC | Shine-on (B) | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | K&T Warriors | ||
19:15 | Phoenix (soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | Power Strangers | ||
20:00 | Veterans | Montague Rebels | ||
20:00 | Goodwood Presby | ICT Empire | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | Montague Rebels | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Gents United | ||
23:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 23 February 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eskom FC | |
Shine-on (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Power Strangers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
ICT Empire | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Gents United | |
23:00 The Oval | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
20:00 | Naranek | FC Slooe | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Pirates FC | ||
20:45 | Prawn FC | Incroyable FC | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Shooting Stars | ||
21:30 | Harkers | Unprotected Cesc | ||
23:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
FC Slooe | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Pirates FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Prawn FC | |
Incroyable FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
23:00 Wembley | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Tuesday 28 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bigz | Trident FC | ||
19:15 | Two Oceans Soccer | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Bench Warmers | ||
20:00 | Average Joe's | Suicide Squad | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Echo United | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Maestros |
Tuesday 28 February 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Trident FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Bench Warmers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Average Joe's | |
Suicide Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Echo United | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Maestros | |
Wednesday 01 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Aces | Benfica | ||
19:15 | Has Beens | Chievos FC | ||
19:15 | Espana FC | QO Football | ||
20:00 | Aftershox (RCS) | Tsiba A | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Palm City | ||
20:45 | Tsiba B | Champions FC | ||
20:45 | Unretired | Abadlali | ||
21:30 | Newbies | Nimble | ||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Ama-Jita |
Wednesday 01 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Benfica | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Has Beens | |
Chievos FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
QO Football | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Tsiba A | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Palm City | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Tsiba B | |
Champions FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
Abadlali | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Nimble | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Ama-Jita | |
Thursday 02 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Masterparts | Eskom FC | ||
18:30 | Shine-on (B) | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Power Strangers | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | ICT Empire | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
20:45 | Veterans | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Phoenix (soccer) | Gents United |
Thursday 02 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Eskom FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
ICT Empire | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Veterans | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Gents United | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:15 | Azzuri Aces | Incroyable FC | ||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Naranek | ||
19:15 | Rebels FC | Pirates FC | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Rebels FC | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Rock-a-fella FC | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | FC Slooe | ||
21:30 | Unprotected Cesc | Shooting Stars |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Incroyable FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Rebels FC | |
Pirates FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Rebels FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
FC Slooe | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Shooting Stars | |
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Average Joe's | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Two Oceans Soccer | Bigz | ||
20:00 | Suicide Squad | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Maestros | Bench Warmers | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:45 | Trident FC | Kimberly Clark SA |
Tuesday 07 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Average Joe's | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Suicide Squad | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maestros | |
Bench Warmers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Wednesday 08 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Aftershox (RCS) | Champions FC | ||
18:30 | Tsiba A | Chievos FC | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Has Beens | ||
19:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Cantona's Cronies | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Deep Heat | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Tsiba B | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Sash Boys | Benfica | ||
21:30 | Aces | Ama-Jita | ||
21:30 | Abadlali | Espana FC |
Wednesday 08 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Champions FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba A | |
Chievos FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Has Beens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Deep Heat | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Tsiba B | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Sash Boys | |
Benfica | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Aces | |
Ama-Jita | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Espana FC | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | FC Hlasela | GSK (soccer) | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | K&T Warriors | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | ICT Empire | Masterparts | ||
20:00 | Montague Rebels | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | Power Strangers | Gents United | ||
20:45 | Shine-on (B) | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
21:30 | Shine-on (B) | Veterans |
Thursday 09 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
GSK (soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
ICT Empire | |
Masterparts | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
Gents United | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Veterans | |
Monday 13 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:15 | Naranek | CBC St Johns | ||
18:30 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Rebels FC | ||
20:00 | PPP | The Usual Suspects | ||
20:00 | Rock-a-fella FC | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | FC Slooe | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | Harkers | Pirates FC | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Incroyable FC | ||
21:30 | Azzuri Aces | Unprotected Cesc |
Monday 13 March 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
CBC St Johns | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Rebels FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PPP | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Slooe | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Pirates FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Incroyable FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
Tuesday 14 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Trident FC | ||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Bigz | ||
20:00 | D.O.S | Bench Warmers | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | Suicide Squad | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Echo United | Maestros |
Tuesday 14 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Trident FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Average Joe's | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Bench Warmers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Suicide Squad | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Maestros | |
Wednesday 15 Mar 2017 | ||||
17:45 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Kings | ||
18:30 | Tsiba B | Has Beens | ||
19:15 | Unretired | Ama-Jita | ||
19:15 | Cantona's Cronies | Abadlali | ||
20:00 | Espana FC | Sash Boys | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Tsiba A | ||
20:45 | Biza FC | Aces | ||
21:30 | Palm City | Champions FC | ||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Benfica | ||
23:15 | Aces | QO Football | ||
23:15 | Nimble | Legends (Amajita FC) |
Wednesday 15 March 2017 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Kings | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Has Beens | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
Ama-Jita | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Sash Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Tsiba A | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Biza FC | |
Aces | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Champions FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Benfica | |
23:15 The Oval | |
Aces | |
QO Football | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Thursday 16 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Veterans | CC Sambas | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Shine-on (B) | ||
19:15 | ICT Empire | K&T Warriors | ||
20:00 | Gents United | Masterparts | ||
20:00 | Azzurri | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Maersk | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Phoenix (soccer) | Goodwood Presby | ||
21:30 | FC Hlasela | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 16 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
CC Sambas | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Shine-on (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
ICT Empire | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Gents United | |
Masterparts | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Goodwood Presby | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Montague Rebels | |
Monday 20 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | CBC St Johns | Prawn FC | ||
20:00 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | The Usual Suspects | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Unprotected Cesc | ||
20:45 | Azzuri Aces | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Rock-a-fella FC | Incroyable FC | ||
23:15 | Pirates FC | PPP | ||
23:15 | FC Slooe | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
23:15 | Harkers | Rebels FC |
Monday 20 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
Prawn FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Incroyable FC | |
23:15 The Oval | |
Pirates FC | |
PPP | |
23:15 Wembley | |
FC Slooe | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Rebels FC | |
Tuesday 21 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Bigz | ||
18:30 | Echo United | Jammers | ||
19:15 | Suicide Squad | Bench Warmers | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Maestros | ||
20:00 | Average Joe's | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Two Oceans Soccer | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
23:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Trident FC |
Tuesday 21 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Bigz | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Suicide Squad | |
Bench Warmers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Maestros | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Average Joe's | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
23:00 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Trident FC | |
Wednesday 22 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Tsiba A | Champions FC | ||
19:15 | QO Football | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Abadlali | ||
20:00 | Benfica | Nimble | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Deep Heat | Cantona's Cronies | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Aces | ||
21:30 | Chievos FC | Aftershox (RCS) | ||
21:30 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Ama-Jita | ||
23:15 | Has Beens | Espana FC | ||
23:15 | QO Football | Palm City |
Wednesday 22 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba A | |
Champions FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
QO Football | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
Nimble | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Aces | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Chievos FC | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Ama-Jita | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Has Beens | |
Espana FC | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
QO Football | |
Palm City | |
Thursday 23 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Rebels | Montague Rebels | ||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Gents United | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Shine-on (B) | ||
19:15 | Power Strangers | ICT Empire | ||
20:00 | Masterparts | Maersk | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Newbies | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 23 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Montague Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CC Sambas | |
Gents United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Hlasela | |
Shine-on (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
ICT Empire | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Maersk | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CBC St Johns | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Pirates FC | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Harkers | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Shooting Stars | ||
20:45 | Azzuri Aces | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
20:45 | Expected Toulouse (old) | FC Slooe | ||
21:30 | Incroyable FC | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:30 | Prawn FC | Newbies | ||
23:15 | Rebels FC | PPP |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Pirates FC | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
FC Slooe | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Incroyable FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Prawn FC | |
Newbies | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
PPP | |
Tuesday 28 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bigz | ||
18:30 | Suicide Squad | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
19:15 | Trident FC | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Jammers | ||
20:00 | Maestros | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Bench Warmers | Average Joe's | ||
20:45 | Jammers | Echo United |
Tuesday 28 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bigz | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Suicide Squad | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maestros | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bench Warmers | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Echo United | |
Wednesday 29 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Aces | Tsiba A | ||
19:15 | Deep Heat | Tsiba B | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Chievos FC | ||
20:00 | QO Football | Aftershox (RCS) | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Champions FC | ||
20:45 | Cantona's Cronies | Espana FC | ||
21:30 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Nimble | ||
21:30 | Abadlali | Has Beens | ||
23:15 | Ama-Jita | Benfica |
Wednesday 29 March 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Aces | |
Tsiba A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Tsiba B | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Chievos FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
QO Football | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Champions FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Espana FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Nimble | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Has Beens | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Jita | |
Benfica | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Gents United | ICT Empire | ||
19:15 | Maersk | CC Sambas | ||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Azzurri | ||
20:00 | Phoenix (soccer) | Shine-on (B) | ||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Masterparts | K&T Warriors |
Thursday 30 March 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Gents United | |
ICT Empire | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
CC Sambas | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Azzurri | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Shine-on (B) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
K&T Warriors | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Naranek | ||
19:15 | The Usual Suspects | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Rebels FC | Harkers | ||
20:00 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | Incroyable FC | ||
21:30 | Rebels FC | PPP | ||
22:30 | Rock-a-fella FC | Unprotected Cesc | ||
23:15 | Azzuri Aces | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Naranek | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Incroyable FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Rebels FC | |
PPP | |
22:30 Wembley | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 04 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Echo United | ||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | Kimberly Clark SA | Bigz | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Trident FC | ||
20:00 | Suicide Squad | Jammers | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Bench Warmers | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Maestros |
Tuesday 04 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Average Joe's | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Trident FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Suicide Squad | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Bench Warmers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Maestros | |
Wednesday 05 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Has Beens | Cantona's Cronies | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Aftershox (RCS) | ||
19:15 | Unretired | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Aces | ||
20:00 | Benfica | Ama-Jita | ||
20:45 | Nimble | PrimeTronics | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | Deep Heat | ||
21:30 | Chievos FC | QO Football | ||
21:30 | Champions FC | Aces |
Wednesday 05 April 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Has Beens | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Aces | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Ama-Jita | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Nimble | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Deep Heat | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Chievos FC | |
QO Football | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Champions FC | |
Aces | |
Thursday 06 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Jammers | ||
18:30 | Masterparts | Power Strangers | ||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | FC Hlasela | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Gents United | ||
20:00 | Maersk | Veterans | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
20:45 | City Wood (A) | Kings | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels | ||
21:30 | Goodwood Presby | Shine-on (B) | ||
23:30 | CC Sambas | ICT Empire |
Thursday 06 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Jammers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
Power Strangers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
FC Hlasela | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Gents United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Veterans | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
City Wood (A) | |
Kings | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Shine-on (B) | |
23:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
ICT Empire | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:15 | Kappa | Rebels FC | ||
18:30 | CBC St Johns | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
19:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Azzuri Aces | ||
20:00 | Incroyable FC | Unprotected Cesc | ||
20:00 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | PPP | Harkers | ||
20:45 | Naranek | FC Slooe | ||
21:30 | Rock-a-fella FC | Shooting Stars |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Rebels FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Incroyable FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PPP | |
Harkers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
FC Slooe | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Shooting Stars | |
Tuesday 11 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | Bigz | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Jammers | Bench Warmers | ||
19:15 | Suicide Squad | Trident FC | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Two Oceans Soccer | Echo United | ||
20:45 | Jammers | Average Joe's | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Maestros |
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Bench Warmers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Suicide Squad | |
Trident FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Echo United | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Average Joe's | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Maestros | |
Wednesday 12 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Tsiba A | QO Football | ||
19:15 | Aces | Aftershox (RCS) | ||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Espana FC | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Chievos FC | ||
20:00 | Champions FC | Has Beens | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | Deep Heat | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Shooting Stars | ||
21:30 | Unretired | Benfica | ||
21:30 | Kings | Shooting Stars | ||
23:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | PrimeTronics | ||
23:15 | Nimble | Ama-Jita |
Wednesday 12 April 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba A | |
QO Football | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Aces | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Chievos FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Champions FC | |
Has Beens | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Deep Heat | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Shooting Stars | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
Benfica | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Shooting Stars | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
PrimeTronics | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Ama-Jita | |
Thursday 13 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Power Strangers | Gents United | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Incroyable FC | ||
19:15 | CC Sambas | ICT Empire | ||
19:15 | Maersk | Biza FC | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Goodwood Presby | ||
20:00 | CC Rebels | FC Hlasela | ||
20:45 | Masterparts | Veterans | ||
20:45 | Lasec Rebels | Biza FC | ||
23:35 | K&T Warriors | Maersk | ||
23:45 | Phoenix (soccer) | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 13 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Gents United | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Incroyable FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
ICT Empire | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Biza FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Goodwood Presby | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CC Rebels | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Masterparts | |
Veterans | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Lasec Rebels | |
Biza FC | |
23:35 The Oval | |
K&T Warriors | |
Maersk | |
23:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Montague Rebels | |
Tuesday 18 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | Trident FC | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Jammers | ||
19:15 | Echo United | Bigz | ||
20:00 | Bench Warmers | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Suicide Squad | ||
23:00 | Trident FC | Jammers |
Tuesday 18 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Trident FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Average Joe's | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Bigz | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bench Warmers | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Suicide Squad | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Jammers | |
Wednesday 19 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | NETBUSTERS FC | Tsiba A | ||
19:15 | Palm City | QO Football | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Unretired | ||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Cantona's Cronies | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | PrimeTronics | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | Abadlali | ||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Nimble | ||
21:30 | Aftershox (RCS) | Has Beens | ||
22:30 | Ama-Jita | Nimble | ||
23:15 | PrimeTronics | Benfica | ||
23:15 | Newbies | Tsiba A | ||
23:15 | Ama-Jita | Unretired | ||
23:15 | Cantona's Cronies | Tsiba B |
Wednesday 19 April 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Tsiba A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
QO Football | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Unretired | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Abadlali | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Shooting Stars | |
Nimble | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Has Beens | |
22:30 The Oval | |
Ama-Jita | |
Nimble | |
23:15 Lord's | |
PrimeTronics | |
Benfica | |
23:15 The Oval | |
Newbies | |
Tsiba A | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Ama-Jita | |
Unretired | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Tsiba B | |
Thursday 20 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Shine-on (B) | Montague Rebels | ||
18:30 | Maersk | ICT Empire | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Goodwood Presby | ||
19:15 | Masterparts | CC Sambas | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Biza FC | ||
20:00 | Maersk | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | FC Hlasela | ||
20:45 | Veterans | Gents United | ||
23:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Montague Rebels | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
ICT Empire | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Goodwood Presby | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
CC Sambas | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Biza FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Gents United | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Monday 24 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:15 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe | ||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Incroyable FC | ||
19:15 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Rebels FC | ||
20:00 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Bomb Squad | ||
20:45 | Harkers | Kappa | ||
20:45 | Rock-a-fella FC | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:30 | Naranek | Prawn FC | ||
22:30 | Kappa | PPP |
Monday 24 April 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Incroyable FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Rebels FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Prawn FC | |
22:30 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
PPP | |
Tuesday 25 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Trident FC | ||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
19:15 | Bigz | Bench Warmers | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Echo United | ||
20:45 | Jammers | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Suicide Squad |
Tuesday 25 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Trident FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Average Joe's | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bigz | |
Bench Warmers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Echo United | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Jammers | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Suicide Squad | |
Wednesday 26 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Has Beens | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
18:30 | Champions FC | QO Football | ||
19:15 | Espana FC | Cantona's Cronies | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Tsiba A | ||
20:00 | Kings | City Wood (A) | ||
20:00 | Tsiba B | Deep Heat | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Benfica | ||
20:45 | Aces | Chievos FC | ||
21:30 | Nimble | Ama-Jita | ||
23:15 | Has Beens | Newbies | ||
23:15 | Ama-Jita | Unretired |
Wednesday 26 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Has Beens | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Champions FC | |
QO Football | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Tsiba A | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kings | |
City Wood (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Deep Heat | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Benfica | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Aces | |
Chievos FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Ama-Jita | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Has Beens | |
Newbies | |
23:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Jita | |
Unretired | |
Thursday 27 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Sterile Stumpies | City Wood (A) | ||
18:30 | Power Strangers | K&T Warriors | ||
19:15 | Azzurri | Shine-on (B) | ||
19:15 | Goodwood Presby | Montague Rebels | ||
23:00 | FC Hlasela | Phoenix (soccer) | ||
23:00 | Maersk | ICT Empire | ||
23:00 | Maersk | Masterparts |
Thursday 27 April 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
City Wood (A) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Power Strangers | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Shine-on (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Montague Rebels | |
23:00 The Oval | |
FC Hlasela | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
23:00 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
ICT Empire | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Masterparts | |
Monday 01 May 2017 | ||||
18:15 | Bomb Squad | Sterile Stumpies | ||
18:30 | Rock-a-fella FC | Incroyable FC | ||
19:15 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe | ||
20:00 | Rebels FC | Kappa | ||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | PPP | ||
20:45 | Shooting Stars | Unprotected Cesc | ||
21:30 | PPP | Kappa | ||
22:15 | Rebels FC | Harkers |
Monday 01 May 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Incroyable FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rebels FC | |
Kappa | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
PPP | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shooting Stars | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 The Oval | |
PPP | |
Kappa | |
22:15 The Oval | |
Rebels FC | |
Harkers | |
Tuesday 02 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Trident FC | Bigz | ||
18:30 | Shine-on Motors | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Maestros | ||
19:15 | Echo United | Average Joe's | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bench Warmers | ||
20:00 | Jammers | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | Biza FC | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Social game | ||||
23:00 | Suicide Squad |
Tuesday 02 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Trident FC | |
Bigz | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Maestros | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Echo United | |
Average Joe's | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bench Warmers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jammers | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Biza FC | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Suicide Squad | |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | FC Hlasela | ||
18:30 | Tsiba B | Kings | ||
19:15 | Aces | Has Beens | ||
19:15 | Aftershox (RCS) | Kings | ||
20:00 | Unretired | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | Newbies | Tsiba A | ||
20:45 | Champions FC | Chievos FC | ||
20:45 | Nimble | Ama-Jita | ||
21:30 | Deep Heat | Abadlali | ||
22:30 | Sash Boys | Tsiba B | ||
23:15 | Aftershox (RCS) | Palm City | ||
23:15 | Abadlali | Cantona's Cronies | ||
23:15 | Benfica | Nimble | ||
23:30 | Deep Heat | Espana FC |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
FC Hlasela | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tsiba B | |
Kings | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Aces | |
Has Beens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Kings | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Unretired | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Tsiba A | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Champions FC | |
Chievos FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Nimble | |
Ama-Jita | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Deep Heat | |
Abadlali | |
22:30 The Oval | |
Sash Boys | |
Tsiba B | |
23:15 Lord's | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Palm City | |
23:15 The Oval | |
Abadlali | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
Nimble | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Deep Heat | |
Espana FC | |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | City Wood (A) | ||
19:15 | CC Rebels | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | ICT Empire | ||
20:00 | Maersk | Gents United | ||
20:00 | Masterparts | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Shine-on (B) | Newbies | ||
20:45 | Veterans | ICT Empire | ||
23:15 | Azzurri | Phoenix (soccer) |
Thursday 04 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
City Wood (A) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
CC Rebels | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
ICT Empire | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
Gents United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Masterparts | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Newbies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
ICT Empire | |
23:15 The Oval | |
Azzurri | |
Phoenix (soccer) | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
18:15 | CBC St Johns | Naranek | ||
18:30 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Incroyable FC | ||
19:15 | PPP | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Sterile Stumpies | FC Slooe | ||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Kappa | ||
21:30 | Kappa | Rebels FC | ||
21:30 | Azzuri Aces | Shooting Stars | ||
23:15 | Expected Toulouse (old) | FC Slooe |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
CBC St Johns | |
Naranek | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Incroyable FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
PPP | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
FC Slooe | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Kappa | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Rebels FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Shooting Stars | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
FC Slooe | |
Tuesday 09 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Trident FC | Echo United | ||
Friendly | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | NETBUSTERS FC | ||
19:15 | Suicide Squad | Jammers | ||
Friendly | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
Friendly | ||||
20:00 | Newbies | City Wood (A) | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Peach Technologies | ||
Friendly | ||||
20:45 | Maestros | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Average Joe's |
Tuesday 09 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Trident FC | |
Echo United | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Friendly | |
D.O.S | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Suicide Squad | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Friendly | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Friendly | |
Newbies | |
City Wood (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Friendly | |
Maestros | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Average Joe's | |
Wednesday 10 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | City Wood (A) | Immortals (B) | ||
18:30 | City Wood | Boku Hardware | ||
19:15 | Abadlali | Tsiba B | ||
19:15 | Unretired | Nimble | ||
20:00 | Tsiba A | Has Beens | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Unretired | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Prawn FC | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Nimble | ||
21:30 | Aces | QO Football | ||
21:30 | Chievos FC | Deep Heat | ||
22:55 | Newbies | Palm City | ||
22:55 | Chievos FC | Aftershox (RCS) | ||
23:15 | Cantona's Cronies | Sash Boys |
Wednesday 10 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
City Wood (A) | |
Immortals (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
City Wood | |
Boku Hardware | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Tsiba B | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Unretired | |
Nimble | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Tsiba A | |
Has Beens | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Unretired | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Newbies | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Nimble | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Aces | |
QO Football | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Chievos FC | |
Deep Heat | |
22:55 Lord's | |
Newbies | |
Palm City | |
22:55 The Oval | |
Chievos FC | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
23:15 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Sash Boys | |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Masterparts | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Immortals (B) | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Harkers | ||
19:15 | Azzurri | CC Rebels | ||
20:00 | Power Strangers | Kings | ||
20:00 | Maersk | Masterparts | ||
20:45 | Maersk | ICT Empire | ||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 11 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
CC Sambas | |
Masterparts | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Immortals (B) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Harkers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Azzurri | |
CC Rebels | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Power Strangers | |
Kings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk | |
Masterparts | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maersk | |
ICT Empire | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Hlasela | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
Div 2 LAST ROUND | ||||
18:30 | Rock-a-fella FC | Incroyable FC | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | Kappa | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
Div 2 LAST ROUND | ||||
20:00 | Azzuri Aces | Unprotected Cesc | ||
Div 2 LAST ROUND | ||||
20:00 | Shooting Stars | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:45 | CBC St Johns | Prawn FC | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:45 | The Usual Suspects | Harkers | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
21:30 | Expected Toulouse (old) | FC Slooe |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 LAST ROUND | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Incroyable FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Kappa | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 LAST ROUND | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 LAST ROUND | |
Shooting Stars | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
CBC St Johns | |
Prawn FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Harkers | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
FC Slooe | |
Tuesday 16 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Kings | ||
GOLD QF 1 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Echo United | ||
Shield QF 1 | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
Plate QF 2 | ||||
19:15 | Bigz | Trident FC | ||
Shield QF 2 | ||||
20:00 | Average Joe's | Peach Technologies | ||
GOLD QF 2 | ||||
20:00 | Kimberly Clark SA | Suicide Squad | ||
Spoon QF 1 | ||||
20:45 | Bench Warmers | Jammers | ||
Plate QF 1 | ||||
20:45 | Maestros | Two Oceans Soccer |
Tuesday 16 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Kings | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GOLD QF 1 | |
D.O.S | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shield QF 1 | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Plate QF 2 | |
Bigz | |
Trident FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Shield QF 2 | |
Average Joe's | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
GOLD QF 2 | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Suicide Squad | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Spoon QF 1 | |
Bench Warmers | |
Jammers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Plate QF 1 | |
Maestros | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Wednesday 17 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Kings | Sterile Stumpies | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
19:15 | Aces | Has Beens | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Tsiba B | Cantona's Cronies | ||
Div 3 P QF | ||||
20:00 | Abadlali | Newbies | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:00 | Chievos FC | Tsiba A | ||
Div 3 P QF | ||||
20:45 | Aftershox (RCS) | Immortals (B) | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Deep Heat | Espana FC | ||
Div 3 P QF | ||||
21:30 | Immortals (B) | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 17 May 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Kings | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Aces | |
Has Beens | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Tsiba B | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 P QF | |
Abadlali | |
Newbies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
Chievos FC | |
Tsiba A | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 P QF | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
Immortals (B) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Deep Heat | |
Espana FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 P QF | |
Immortals (B) | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | ICT Empire | CC Sambas | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | CC Rebels | ||
Div 2 P QF | ||||
19:15 | Maersk | K&T Warriors | ||
Social | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Jammers | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Veterans | Power Strangers | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | Azzurri | FC Hlasela | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Masterparts | Gents United | ||
Div 1 P QF | ||||
20:45 | Goodwood Presby | Shine-on (B) |
Thursday 18 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Social | |
ICT Empire | |
CC Sambas | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Montague Rebels | |
CC Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 P QF | |
Maersk | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Jammers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Veterans | |
Power Strangers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Azzurri | |
FC Hlasela | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Masterparts | |
Gents United | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 P QF | |
Goodwood Presby | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Monday 22 May 2017 | ||||
Div 3 warm up | ||||
18:15 | Bomb Squad | Naranek | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Harkers | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Azzuri Aces | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Rock-a-fella FC | Incroyable FC | ||
Div 1 G SF | ||||
20:00 | The Usual Suspects | Kappa | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
20:45 | Div 2 G SF | |||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
20:45 | Div 2 B SF | |||
Div 3 G SF | ||||
21:30 | Prawn FC | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
Div 3 B SF | ||||
21:30 | CBC St Johns | FC Slooe |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Div 3 warm up | |
Bomb Squad | |
Naranek | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 B SF | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Harkers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
Incroyable FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 G SF | |
The Usual Suspects | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Wembley | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 G SF | |
Prawn FC | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 B SF | |
CBC St Johns | |
FC Slooe | |
Tuesday 23 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Bigz | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
19:15 | Average Joe's | Shine-on Motors | ||
20:00 | Echo United | Suicide Squad | ||
20:00 | Trident FC | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Biza FC | ||
20:45 | Newbies | Abadlali |
Tuesday 23 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bigz | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Average Joe's | |
Shine-on Motors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Echo United | |
Suicide Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Trident FC | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Biza FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Newbies | |
Abadlali | |
Wednesday 24 May 2017 | ||||
Div 3 G SF | ||||
19:15 | Has Beens | Tsiba A | ||
19:15 | Immortals (B) | Cantona's Cronies | ||
Div 3 P SF | ||||
20:00 | Newbies | Aftershox (RCS) | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
20:00 | Deep Heat | Tsiba B | ||
Div 1 G SF | ||||
20:45 | Unretired | Nimble | ||
Div 3 B SF | ||||
20:45 | Aces | Chievos FC | ||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
23:30 | Espana FC | Cantona's Cronies |
Wednesday 24 May 2017 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 3 G SF | |
Has Beens | |
Tsiba A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Immortals (B) | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 P SF | |
Newbies | |
Aftershox (RCS) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 G SF | |
Deep Heat | |
Tsiba B | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 G SF | |
Unretired | |
Nimble | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 B SF | |
Aces | |
Chievos FC | |
23:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 B SF | |
Espana FC | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | CC Sambas | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
PSF Div 2 | ||||
18:30 | ICT Empire | Maersk | ||
Div 1 GSF | ||||
19:15 | FC Hlasela | CC Rebels | ||
19:15 | Harkers | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
Social | ||||
20:00 | Shine-on (B) | Kings | ||
Div 2 BSF | ||||
20:00 | Veterans | Masterparts | ||
Div 1 BSF | ||||
20:45 | Azzurri | Montague Rebels | ||
Div 2 GSF | ||||
20:45 | Power Strangers | Gents United |
Thursday 25 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Social | |
CC Sambas | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
PSF Div 2 | |
ICT Empire | |
Maersk | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 GSF | |
FC Hlasela | |
CC Rebels | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Social | |
Shine-on (B) | |
Kings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 BSF | |
Veterans | |
Masterparts | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 BSF | |
Azzurri | |
Montague Rebels | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 GSF | |
Power Strangers | |
Gents United | |
Monday 29 May 2017 | ||||
Div 3 Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | CBC St Johns | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
Div 1 Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Kappa | Harkers | ||
Div 2 Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | Azzuri Aces | ||
Div 1 Gold Final | ||||
20:00 | Rebels FC | The Usual Suspects | ||
Div 3 Plate Final | ||||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | FC Slooe | ||
Div 2 Plate Final | ||||
20:45 | Incroyable FC | Unprotected Cesc | ||
Div 2 Gold Final | ||||
21:30 | Shooting Stars | Rock-a-fella FC | ||
Div 3 Gold Final | ||||
21:30 | Naranek | Prawn FC |
Monday 29 May 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Bronze Final | |
CBC St Johns | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze Final | |
Kappa | |
Harkers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Final | |
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer) | |
Azzuri Aces | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold Final | |
Rebels FC | |
The Usual Suspects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Plate Final | |
Bomb Squad | |
FC Slooe | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate Final | |
Incroyable FC | |
Unprotected Cesc | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold Final | |
Shooting Stars | |
Rock-a-fella FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Gold Final | |
Naranek | |
Prawn FC | |
Tuesday 30 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Abadlali | Kappa | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Echo United | ||
G Shield Final | ||||
19:15 | Trident FC | Shine-on Motors | ||
Spoon Final | ||||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
B Shield Final | ||||
20:00 | Jammers | Average Joe's | ||
20:00 | Harkers | City Wood (A) | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:45 | Suicide Squad | Maestros | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Kimberly Clark SA |
Tuesday 30 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Kappa | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
D.O.S | |
Echo United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
G Shield Final | |
Trident FC | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Spoon Final | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Wembley | |
B Shield Final | |
Jammers | |
Average Joe's | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harkers | |
City Wood (A) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Plate Final | |
Suicide Squad | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Wednesday 31 May 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | Sterile Stumpies | ||
DIV 2 BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:30 | Tsiba B | Cantona's Cronies | ||
Div 3 GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:15 | QO Football | Tsiba A | ||
SF EPLAY | ||||
19:15 | Nimble | Unretired | ||
Div 3 PLATE FINAL | ||||
20:00 | Newbies | Chievos FC | ||
DIV 1 GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | |||
Div 3 BRONZE FINAL | ||||
20:45 | Has Beens | Aces | ||
DIV 2 GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:45 | Abadlali | Deep Heat |
Wednesday 31 May 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
DIV 2 BRONZE FINAL | |
Tsiba B | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 3 GOLD FINAL | |
QO Football | |
Tsiba A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
SF EPLAY | |
Nimble | |
Unretired | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 3 PLATE FINAL | |
Newbies | |
Chievos FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 BRONZE FINAL | |
Has Beens | |
Aces | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
DIV 2 GOLD FINAL | |
Abadlali | |
Deep Heat | |
Thursday 01 Jun 2017 | ||||
Div 1 Plate | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Shine-on (B) | ||
Div 2 Shield | ||||
18:30 | Maersk | K&T Warriors | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | Gents United | Masterparts | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | CC Rebels | ||
ff | ||||
20:00 | Jammers | ICT Empire | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
20:00 | CC Sambas | Power Strangers | ||
20:45 | Kings | MARS FC | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | FC Hlasela | Azzurri | ||
21:30 | Harkers | City Wood (A) | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
23:00 | Veterans | ICT Empire |
Thursday 01 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 1 Plate | |
Montague Rebels | |
Shine-on (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield | |
Maersk | |
K&T Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Gents United | |
Masterparts | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
CC Rebels | |
20:00 Wembley | |
ff | |
Jammers | |
ICT Empire | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
CC Sambas | |
Power Strangers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kings | |
MARS FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
FC Hlasela | |
Azzurri | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Harkers | |
City Wood (A) | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Veterans | |
ICT Empire | |
Tuesday 06 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Abadlali | Immortals (B) |
Tuesday 06 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Immortals (B) | |
Thursday 08 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | City Wood (A) | Delta Wors (B) |
Thursday 08 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
City Wood (A) | |
Delta Wors (B) | |
Monday 12 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Azzuri Aces | Immortals (B) |
Monday 12 June 2017 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Azzuri Aces | |
Immortals (B) | |
Wednesday 21 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | Delta Wors (B) |
Wednesday 21 June 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Delta Wors (B) | |
Wednesday 12 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:30 | NETBUSTERS FC | Biza FC |
Wednesday 12 July 2017 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
NETBUSTERS FC | |
Biza FC | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |