Montague Action Soccer - Winter Midweek 5 A Side Soccer 2016 - Tuesday Corparate Division 1 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between ACDC, Kimberly Clark SA, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Lipco and Shine on (B) decided via points
ACDC10910009347462047
Points:
  • ACDC vs Berry & Donaldson (Soccer), 06/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • The Usual Suspects vs ACDC, 13/06/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Harmonious Pools A vs ACDC, 20/06/2016 20:00
    • 0 point
  • ACDC vs Shine on (B), 28/06/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • ACDC vs Lipco, 05/07/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 12/07/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Shine on (B) vs ACDC, 26/07/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Eurolux (Soccer), 02/08/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 09/08/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs D.O.S, 16/08/2016 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
2
  • Tied on points with Eurolux (Soccer)
  • Position assignment between Kimberly Clark SA and Eurolux (Soccer) decided via goal difference
Kimberly Clark SA1073000161601012243
Points:
  • Shine on (B) vs Kimberly Clark SA, 07/06/2016 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Groupon Warriors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 14/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Queenspark FC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 21/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Kimberly Clark SA, 28/06/2016 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kimberly Clark SA, 05/07/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 12/07/2016 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs D.O.S, 19/07/2016 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Lipco vs Kimberly Clark SA, 26/07/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 02/08/2016 23:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Kimberly Clark SA, 09/08/2016 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
3
  • Tied on points with Kimberly Clark SA
  • Position assignment between Kimberly Clark SA and Eurolux (Soccer) decided via goal difference
Eurolux (Soccer)117400012390332243
Points:
  • Groupon Warriors vs Eurolux (Soccer), 07/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Queenspark FC vs Eurolux (Soccer), 14/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Maestros, 21/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Lipco, 28/06/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kimberly Clark SA, 05/07/2016 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shine on (B), 12/07/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs D.O.S, 26/07/2016 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Eurolux (Soccer), 02/08/2016 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 16/08/2016 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Lipco, 16/08/2016 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shine-on Motors, 06/11/2018 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
4
  • Position assignment between ACDC, Kimberly Clark SA, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Lipco and Shine on (B) decided via points
D.O.S10640008090-101836
Points:
  • D.O.S vs Villareal, 07/06/2016 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Forsdicks BMW vs D.O.S, 14/06/2016 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Peach Technologies vs D.O.S, 21/06/2016 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Kimberly Clark SA, 28/06/2016 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Lipco, 12/07/2016 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs D.O.S, 19/07/2016 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs D.O.S, 26/07/2016 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Lipco vs D.O.S, 02/08/2016 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 16/08/2016 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs D.O.S, 16/08/2016 19:15
    • 0 point
5
  • Position assignment between ACDC, Kimberly Clark SA, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Lipco and Shine on (B) decided via points
Lipco10460006287-251426
Points:
  • Team Cisa vs Lipco, 14/06/2016 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point
  • Lipco vs Faluuja And Halgan, 21/06/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Lipco, 28/06/2016 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • ACDC vs Lipco, 05/07/2016 20:00
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs Lipco, 12/07/2016 18:30
    • 0 point
  • Shine on (B) vs Lipco, 19/07/2016 23:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Lipco vs Kimberly Clark SA, 26/07/2016 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Lipco vs D.O.S, 02/08/2016 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Lipco, 16/08/2016 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Lipco vs Shine on (B), 16/08/2016 23:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
6
  • Position assignment between ACDC, Kimberly Clark SA, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Lipco and Shine on (B) decided via points
Shine on (B)9270004888-40713
Points:
  • Shine on (B) vs Kimberly Clark SA, 07/06/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Villareal vs Shine on (B), 14/06/2016 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Groupon Warriors vs Shine on (B), 21/06/2016 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACDC vs Shine on (B), 28/06/2016 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shine on (B), 12/07/2016 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Shine on (B) vs Lipco, 19/07/2016 23:00
    • 0 point
  • Shine on (B) vs ACDC, 26/07/2016 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shine on (B), 02/08/2016 23:00
    • 0 point
  • Lipco vs Shine on (B), 16/08/2016 23:00
    • 0 point

Results

Monday 06 Jun 2016
20:00Camp Nou
ACDC
12 - 3
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer)
Monday 06 June 2016
20:00 Camp Nou
ACDC12
Berry & Donaldson (Soccer)3
Tuesday 07 Jun 2016
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
10 - 0
Villareal
20:00Wembley
Groupon Warriors
5 - 23
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:45Wembley
Shine on (B)
18 - 7
Kimberly Clark SA
Tuesday 07 June 2016
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S10
Villareal0
20:00 Wembley
Groupon Warriors5
Eurolux (Soccer)23
20:45 Wembley
Shine on (B)18
Kimberly Clark SA7
Monday 13 Jun 2016
20:45Wembley
The Usual Suspects
4 - 6
ACDC
Monday 13 June 2016
20:45 Wembley
The Usual Suspects4
ACDC6
Tuesday 14 Jun 2016
19:15Wembley
Team Cisa
4 - 9
Lipco
19:15Camp Nou
Forsdicks BMW
2 - 10
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
Queenspark FC
8 - 11
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:00Camp Nou
Groupon Warriors
0 - 25
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45Camp Nou
Villareal
17 - 10
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 14 June 2016
19:15 Wembley
Team Cisa4
Lipco9
19:15 Camp Nou
Forsdicks BMW2
D.O.S10
20:00 Wembley
Queenspark FC8
Eurolux (Soccer)11
20:00 Camp Nou
Groupon Warriors0
Kimberly Clark SA25
20:45 Camp Nou
Villareal17
Shine on (B)10
Monday 20 Jun 2016
20:00Wembley
Harmonious Pools A
10 - 0
ACDC
Monday 20 June 2016
20:00 Wembley
Harmonious Pools A10
ACDC0
Tuesday 21 Jun 2016
18:30Wembley
Peach Technologies
9 - 11
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
12 - 3
Maestros
20:00Camp Nou
Queenspark FC
5 - 20
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45Wembley
Lipco
10 - 0
Faluuja And Halgan
20:45Camp Nou
Groupon Warriors
5 - 15
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 21 June 2016
18:30 Wembley
Peach Technologies9
D.O.S11
20:00 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)12
Maestros3
20:00 Camp Nou
Queenspark FC5
Kimberly Clark SA20
20:45 Wembley
Lipco10
Faluuja And Halgan0
20:45 Camp Nou
Groupon Warriors5
Shine on (B)15
Tuesday 28 Jun 2016
19:15Camp Nou
D.O.S
5 - 17
Kimberly Clark SA
20:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
19 - 8
Lipco
20:45Camp Nou
ACDC
9 - 5
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 28 June 2016
19:15 Camp Nou
D.O.S5
Kimberly Clark SA17
20:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)19
Lipco8
20:45 Camp Nou
ACDC9
Shine on (B)5
Tuesday 05 Jul 2016
20:00Wembley
ACDC
14 - 0
Lipco
20:45Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
7 - 22
Kimberly Clark SA
Tuesday 05 July 2016
20:00 Wembley
ACDC14
Lipco0
20:45 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)7
Kimberly Clark SA22
Tuesday 12 Jul 2016
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
12 - 3
Lipco
19:15Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
0 - 10
Maestros
20:00Camp Nou
ACDC
8 - 7
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
10 - 0
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 12 July 2016
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S12
Lipco3
19:15 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)0
Maestros10
20:00 Camp Nou
ACDC8
Kimberly Clark SA7
20:45 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)10
Shine on (B)0
Tuesday 19 Jul 2016
19:15Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
23 - 4
D.O.S
20:45Wembley
Lipco
10 - 11
Kappa Newbs
23:00The Oval
Shine on (B)
0 - 10
Lipco
23:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
vsACDC
Tuesday 19 July 2016
19:15 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA23
D.O.S4
20:45 Wembley
Lipco10
Kappa Newbs11
23:00 The Oval
Shine on (B)0
Lipco10
23:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
ACDC
Tuesday 26 Jul 2016
18:30Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
13 - 5
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
Shine on (B)
0 - 10
ACDC
20:45Wembley
Lipco
3 - 22
Kimberly Clark SA
Tuesday 26 July 2016
18:30 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)13
D.O.S5
20:00 Wembley
Shine on (B)0
ACDC10
20:45 Wembley
Lipco3
Kimberly Clark SA22
Tuesday 02 Aug 2016
18:30Wembley
Lipco
5 - 9
D.O.S
20:00Wembley
ACDC
14 - 6
Eurolux (Soccer)
23:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
10 - 0
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 02 August 2016
18:30 Wembley
Lipco5
D.O.S9
20:00 Wembley
ACDC14
Eurolux (Soccer)6
23:00 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA10
Shine on (B)0
Tuesday 09 Aug 2016
20:00Wembley
ACDC
10 - 8
Kimberly Clark SA
23:05Lord's
Lipco
vsEurolux (Soccer)
23:05The Oval
D.O.S
vsShine on (B)
Tuesday 09 August 2016
20:00 Wembley
ACDC10
Kimberly Clark SA8
23:05 Lord's
Lipco
Eurolux (Soccer)
23:05 The Oval
D.O.S
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 16 Aug 2016
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
10 - 8
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Wembley
ACDC
10 - 4
D.O.S
19:15Camp Nou
Lipco
7 - 14
Jammers (B)
20:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
7 - 4
Lipco
23:00Camp Nou
Lipco
10 - 0
Shine on (B)
Tuesday 16 August 2016
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S10
Eurolux (Soccer)8
19:15 Wembley
ACDC10
D.O.S4
19:15 Camp Nou
Lipco7
Jammers (B)14
20:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)7
Lipco4
23:00 Camp Nou
Lipco10
Shine on (B)0
Tuesday 23 Aug 2016

QF 1
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
10 - 9
Eurolux (Soccer)

QF 2
20:00Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
24 - 5
Lipco
Tuesday 23 August 2016
18:30 Wembley
QF 1
D.O.S10
Eurolux (Soccer)9
20:00 Camp Nou
QF 2
Kimberly Clark SA24
Lipco5
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016

Gold Semi Final Div 1
19:15Camp Nou
D.O.S
7 - 12
Kimberly Clark SA

Bronze Semi Final Div 1
20:00Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
11 - 8
Lipco

Warm up
20:00Camp Nou
ACDC
8 - 10
Queenspark FC
Tuesday 30 August 2016
19:15 Camp Nou
Gold Semi Final Div 1
D.O.S7
Kimberly Clark SA12
20:00 Wembley
Bronze Semi Final Div 1
Eurolux (Soccer)11
Lipco8
20:00 Camp Nou
Warm up
ACDC8
Queenspark FC10
Tuesday 06 Sep 2016
18:30Wembley
Lipco
7 - 8
Muscle FC (A)

Div 1 Bronze
19:15Camp Nou
D.O.S
13 - 11
Eurolux (Soccer)

Div 1 Gold
20:00Wembley
ACDC
12 - 8
Kimberly Clark SA
Tuesday 06 September 2016
18:30 Wembley
Lipco7
Muscle FC (A)8
19:15 Camp Nou
Div 1 Bronze
D.O.S13
Eurolux (Soccer)11
20:00 Wembley
Div 1 Gold
ACDC12
Kimberly Clark SA8
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018
20:00Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
7 - 11
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 06 November 2018
20:00 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)7
Shine-on Motors11