Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Two Oceans Soccer | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 83 | 19 | 37 | 58 Points:
|
2
| Warriors | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 75 | 12 | 31 | 50 Points:
|
3
| Northern Knights | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 69 | 4 | 32 | 47 Points:
|
4
| Kwencha Strikers | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 95 | -8 | 27 | 40 Points:
|
5
| Queenspark FC | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 87 | -27 | 23 | 32 Points:
|
6
| Lipco | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 84 | -12 | 20 | 26 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 23 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Northern Knights | ||
20:45 | Kimberly Clark SA | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:45 | Lipco | Revlogs |
Tuesday 23 February 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Northern Knights | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Revlogs | |
Tuesday 01 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Lipco | Rbs Predators | ||
19:15 | Two Oceans Soccer | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Northern Knights | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Newbies |
Tuesday 01 March 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Lipco | |
Rbs Predators | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Northern Knights | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Newbies | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Two Oceans Soccer | Lipco | ||
20:00 | Kwencha Strikers | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Northern Knights | Warriors |
Tuesday 08 March 2016 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Lipco | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 15 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Queenspark FC | Northern Knights | ||
19:15 | Warriors | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:00 | Kwencha Strikers | Lipco |
Tuesday 15 March 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Northern Knights | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Lipco | |
Tuesday 22 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Lipco | Queenspark FC | ||
20:00 | Northern Knights | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Kwencha Strikers | Warriors |
Tuesday 22 March 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Lipco | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 29 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Northern Knights | Queenspark FC | ||
19:15 | Kwencha Strikers | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:00 | Lipco | Warriors |
Tuesday 29 March 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Queenspark FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Lipco | |
Warriors | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Queenspark FC | Warriors | ||
20:45 | Northern Knights | Kwencha Strikers |
Tuesday 05 April 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Northern Knights | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Tuesday 12 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Queenspark FC | Lipco | ||
20:00 | Northern Knights | Two Oceans Soccer | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Kwencha Strikers |
Tuesday 12 April 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Lipco | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Tuesday 19 Apr 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Queenspark FC | ||
19:15 | Kwencha Strikers | Lipco | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Northern Knights |
Tuesday 19 April 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Queenspark FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warriors | |
Northern Knights | |
Tuesday 26 Apr 2016 | ||||
20:00 | Kwencha Strikers | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Two Oceans Soccer |
Tuesday 26 April 2016 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Two Oceans Soccer | Queenspark FC | ||
20:00 | Northern Knights | Lipco | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Immortals (A) |
Tuesday 03 May 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Northern Knights | |
Lipco | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Immortals (A) | |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Northern Knights | Villareal | ||
20:00 | Queenspark FC | Warriors | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Two Oceans Soccer |
Tuesday 10 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Northern Knights | |
Villareal | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Northern Knights | Kwencha Strikers | ||
20:45 | Warriors | Queenspark FC |
Tuesday 17 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Northern Knights | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Warriors | |
Queenspark FC | |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | ||||
Warm up | ||||
19:15 | Two Oceans Soccer | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
Warm up | ||||
19:15 | Lipco | RED DEVILS (Soccer) | ||
Division 2 BSF | ||||
20:00 | Queenspark FC | Kwencha Strikers | ||
Division 2 GSF | ||||
20:45 | Warriors | Northern Knights |
Tuesday 24 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Warm up | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
Lipco | |
RED DEVILS (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Division 2 BSF | |
Queenspark FC | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Division 2 GSF | |
Warriors | |
Northern Knights | |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:15 | Northern Knights | Kwencha Strikers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:00 | Lipco | Queenspark FC | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Two Oceans Soccer | Warriors |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bronze Final | |
Northern Knights | |
Kwencha Strikers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Plate Final | |
Lipco | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gold Final | |
Two Oceans Soccer | |
Warriors | |