Montague Action Soccer - 20151506 Action 5 A Side Winter 2015 - Tuesday League Division 2 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Smart Farming Warriors15130200219781414081
Points:
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Harmonious Pools A, 30/06/2015 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Fillers FC vs Smart Farming Warriors, 07/07/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Shootcars vs Smart Farming Warriors, 14/07/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Smart Farming Warriors, 21/07/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Team Prestige, 28/07/2015 21:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Harkers, 11/08/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Shine-on Motors, 11/08/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Smart Farming Warriors, 18/08/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Lipco vs Smart Farming Warriors, 25/08/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs ACI Worldwide, 25/08/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Smart Farming Warriors, 01/09/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Eurolux (Soccer), 08/09/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Harkers, 15/09/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Fillers FC vs Smart Farming Warriors, 22/09/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 29/09/2015 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
2
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Kimberly Clark SA15103200204114904072
Points:
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 23/06/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Kwencha Strikers, 30/06/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs ACI Worldwide, 07/07/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Eurolux (Soccer), 14/07/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Smart Farming Warriors, 21/07/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Kimberly Clark SA, 28/07/2015 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Kimberly Clark SA, 04/08/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Lipco, 11/08/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shootcars, 18/08/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Fillers FC, 25/08/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Kimberly Clark SA, 01/09/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 08/09/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kimberly Clark SA, 15/09/2015 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Kwencha Strikers, 22/09/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 29/09/2015 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Harkers1512210015086643269
Points:
  • D.O.S vs Harkers, 23/06/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Harkers, 30/06/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Harkers, 07/07/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Harkers vs ACI Worldwide, 14/07/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Eurolux (Soccer), 21/07/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Kimberly Clark SA, 28/07/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Shootcars, 04/08/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Harkers, 11/08/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Lipco vs Harkers, 18/08/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Shine-on Motors, 25/08/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Harkers, 01/09/2015 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Fillers FC vs Harkers, 08/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Harkers, 15/09/2015 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Harkers vs Lipco, 22/09/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Eurolux (Soccer), 29/09/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Eurolux (Soccer)1677200166138283962
Points:
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kwencha Strikers, 23/06/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs ACI Worldwide, 30/06/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shootcars, 07/07/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Eurolux (Soccer), 14/07/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Eurolux (Soccer), 21/07/2015 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 28/07/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Fillers FC, 11/08/2015 19:15
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Smart Farming Warriors, 18/08/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Eurolux (Soccer), 25/08/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Lipco vs Eurolux (Soccer), 01/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Eurolux (Soccer), 08/09/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kimberly Clark SA, 15/09/2015 20:00
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 3 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Eurolux (Soccer), 22/09/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shine-on Motors, 06/11/2018 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
5
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
D.O.S1577100133121123658
Points:
  • D.O.S vs Harkers, 23/06/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • CATS vs D.O.S, 07/07/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs D.O.S, 14/07/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs D.O.S, 21/07/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Eurolux (Soccer), 28/07/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Shootcars, 11/08/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Shine-on Motors, 18/08/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Lipco vs D.O.S, 25/08/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Harkers, 01/09/2015 18:30
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Fillers FC, 01/09/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Kwencha Strikers, 08/09/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs D.O.S, 15/09/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Shine-on Motors, 22/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
6
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Kwencha Strikers1578000116153-373152
Points:
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Kwencha Strikers, 23/06/2015 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Kwencha Strikers, 30/06/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Harkers, 07/07/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs D.O.S, 14/07/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Shine-on Motors, 21/07/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shootcars vs Kwencha Strikers, 28/07/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Kwencha Strikers, 04/08/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Lipco, 11/08/2015 18:30
    • 0 point
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Fillers FC, 18/08/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Eurolux (Soccer), 25/08/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Smart Farming Warriors, 01/09/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Kwencha Strikers, 08/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kwencha Strikers, 15/09/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Kwencha Strikers, 22/09/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Fillers FC, 29/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Lipco154740072108-363951
Points:
  • Shine-on Motors vs Lipco, 28/07/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Lipco, 11/08/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Lipco, 11/08/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Lipco vs Harkers, 18/08/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Lipco vs D.O.S, 25/08/2015 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Lipco vs Smart Farming Warriors, 25/08/2015 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Lipco vs Eurolux (Soccer), 01/09/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Lipco, 08/09/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Fillers FC vs Lipco, 15/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Lipco, 22/09/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Lipco, 29/09/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Shine-on Motors16510100112140-282843
Points:
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 23/06/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Harkers, 30/06/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shootcars vs Shine-on Motors, 07/07/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Fillers FC, 14/07/2015 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Shine-on Motors, 21/07/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Lipco, 28/07/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shine-on Motors, 04/08/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Shine-on Motors, 11/08/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Shine-on Motors, 18/08/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Harkers vs Shine-on Motors, 25/08/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Shine-on Motors, 01/09/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kimberly Clark SA, 08/09/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Kwencha Strikers, 15/09/2015 20:45
    • 0 point
  • D.O.S vs Shine-on Motors, 22/09/2015 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shine-on Motors, 06/11/2018 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
9
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Fillers FC154830077106-292336
Points:
  • Harmonious Pools A vs Fillers FC, 23/06/2015 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Fillers FC vs CSM (A), 30/06/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Fillers FC vs Smart Farming Warriors, 07/07/2015 20:00
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shine-on Motors vs Fillers FC, 14/07/2015 20:45
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Fillers FC, 28/07/2015 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Fillers FC, 11/08/2015 19:15
    • 1 point for Draw
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kwencha Strikers vs Fillers FC, 18/08/2015 20:00
    • 0 point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Fillers FC, 25/08/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • D.O.S vs Fillers FC, 01/09/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Fillers FC vs Harkers, 08/09/2015 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • Fillers FC vs Lipco, 15/09/2015 19:15
    • 0 point
  • Fillers FC vs Smart Farming Warriors, 22/09/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
10
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
ACI Worldwide1521120062163-1012127
Points:
  • ACI Worldwide vs Shootcars, 23/06/2015 19:15
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs ACI Worldwide, 30/06/2015 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs ACI Worldwide, 07/07/2015 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • Harkers vs ACI Worldwide, 14/07/2015 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • ACI Worldwide vs D.O.S, 21/07/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Fillers FC, 28/07/2015 20:00
    • 3 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs ACI Worldwide, 25/08/2015 20:45
    • 1 bonus point
  • ACI Worldwide vs Kimberly Clark SA, 01/09/2015 20:00
    • 1 bonus point
  • ACI Worldwide vs Shine-on Motors, 01/09/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs Lipco, 08/09/2015 18:30
    • 2 bonus points
  • ACI Worldwide vs D.O.S, 15/09/2015 18:30
    • 1 bonus point
  • ACI Worldwide vs Eurolux (Soccer), 22/09/2015 18:30
    • 0 point
11
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Shootcars1511400028112-84912
Points:
  • ACI Worldwide vs Shootcars, 23/06/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Eurolux (Soccer) vs Shootcars, 07/07/2015 19:15
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shootcars vs Shine-on Motors, 07/07/2015 20:45
    • 0 point
  • Shootcars vs Smart Farming Warriors, 14/07/2015 20:45
    • 2 bonus points
  • Shootcars vs Kwencha Strikers, 28/07/2015 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • D.O.S vs Shootcars, 11/08/2015 18:30
    • 3 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points
  • Kimberly Clark SA vs Shootcars, 18/08/2015 20:45
    • 0 point
12
  • Position assignment between Smart Farming Warriors, Kimberly Clark SA, Harkers, Eurolux (Soccer), D.O.S, Kwencha Strikers, Lipco, Shine-on Motors, Fillers FC, ACI Worldwide, Shootcars and Team Prestige decided via points
Team Prestige15015000010-1000
Points:
  • Smart Farming Warriors vs Team Prestige, 28/07/2015 21:30
    • 0 point

Results

Wednesday 17 Jun 2015
20:45Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
16 - 20
Fillers FC
Wednesday 17 June 2015
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors16
Fillers FC20
Thursday 18 Jun 2015
19:15Wembley
Montague Rebels
9 -

Thursday 18 June 2015
19:15 Wembley
Montague Rebels9
Tuesday 23 Jun 2015
18:30Camp Nou
D.O.S
9 - 12
Harkers
19:15Wembley
ACI Worldwide
11 - 7
Shootcars
19:15Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
15 - 4
Kwencha Strikers
20:00Camp Nou
Harmonious Pools A
10 - 0
Fillers FC
20:45Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
8 - 12
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45HPC #1
CSM (A)
vsSmart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 23 June 2015
18:30 Camp Nou
D.O.S9
Harkers12
19:15 Wembley
ACI Worldwide11
Shootcars7
19:15 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)15
Kwencha Strikers4
20:00 Camp Nou
Harmonious Pools A10
Fillers FC0
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors8
Kimberly Clark SA12
20:45 HPC #1
CSM (A)
Smart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 30 Jun 2015
18:30Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
14 - 4
ACI Worldwide
19:15Camp Nou
Shootcars
vsD.O.S
20:00Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors
6 - 6
Harmonious Pools A
20:00Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
15 - 8
Kwencha Strikers
20:45Wembley
Shine-on Motors
8 - 13
Harkers
20:45Camp Nou
Fillers FC
10 - 0
CSM (A)
Tuesday 30 June 2015
18:30 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)14
ACI Worldwide4
19:15 Camp Nou
Shootcars
D.O.S
20:00 Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors6
Harmonious Pools A6
20:00 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA15
Kwencha Strikers8
20:45 Wembley
Shine-on Motors8
Harkers13
20:45 Camp Nou
Fillers FC10
CSM (A)0
Tuesday 07 Jul 2015
18:30Wembley
CATS
0 - 10
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
22 - 6
Shootcars
19:15Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers
5 - 17
Harkers
20:00Wembley
Fillers FC
5 - 11
Smart Farming Warriors
20:00Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
17 - 3
ACI Worldwide
20:45Wembley
Shootcars
0 - 10
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 07 July 2015
18:30 Wembley
CATS0
D.O.S10
19:15 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)22
Shootcars6
19:15 Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers5
Harkers17
20:00 Wembley
Fillers FC5
Smart Farming Warriors11
20:00 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA17
ACI Worldwide3
20:45 Wembley
Shootcars0
Shine-on Motors10
Friday 10 Jul 2015

FINAL
21:00Wembley
FINAL
Friday 10 July 2015
21:00 Wembley
Tuesday 14 Jul 2015
18:30Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
6 - 11
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
Harkers
9 - 3
ACI Worldwide
19:15Camp Nou
Legends (Amajita FC)
8 - 6
Kwencha Strikers
20:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
11 - 6
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:45Wembley
Shine-on Motors
3 - 11
Fillers FC
20:45Camp Nou
Shootcars
6 - 33
Smart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 14 July 2015
18:30 Wembley
Kwencha Strikers6
D.O.S11
19:15 Wembley
Harkers9
ACI Worldwide3
19:15 Camp Nou
Legends (Amajita FC)8
Kwencha Strikers6
20:00 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA11
Eurolux (Soccer)6
20:45 Wembley
Shine-on Motors3
Fillers FC11
20:45 Camp Nou
Shootcars6
Smart Farming Warriors33
Thursday 16 Jul 2015
21:30Wembley
Shine-on Motors
11 - 6
Harmonious Pools A
Thursday 16 July 2015
21:30 Wembley
Shine-on Motors11
Harmonious Pools A6
Tuesday 21 Jul 2015
18:30Wembley
ACI Worldwide
9 - 11
D.O.S
19:15Camp Nou
Harkers
16 - 3
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:45Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
11 - 10
Shine-on Motors
20:45Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
6 - 15
Smart Farming Warriors
21:30HPC #1
Shootcars
vsTeam Prestige
Tuesday 21 July 2015
18:30 Wembley
ACI Worldwide9
D.O.S11
19:15 Camp Nou
Harkers16
Eurolux (Soccer)3
20:45 Wembley
Kwencha Strikers11
Shine-on Motors10
20:45 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA6
Smart Farming Warriors15
21:30 HPC #1
Shootcars
Team Prestige
Tuesday 28 Jul 2015
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
6 - 12
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Wembley
Shootcars
0 - 10
Kwencha Strikers
19:15Camp Nou
Harkers
8 - 3
Kimberly Clark SA
20:00Wembley
Abadlali
5 - 8
Smart Farming Warriors
20:00Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide
10 - 4
Fillers FC
20:45Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
15 - 7
Lipco
21:30Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors
10 - 0
Team Prestige
Tuesday 28 July 2015
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S6
Eurolux (Soccer)12
19:15 Wembley
Shootcars0
Kwencha Strikers10
19:15 Camp Nou
Harkers8
Kimberly Clark SA3
20:00 Wembley
Abadlali5
Smart Farming Warriors8
20:00 Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide10
Fillers FC4
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors15
Lipco7
21:30 Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors10
Team Prestige0
Tuesday 04 Aug 2015
18:30HPC #1
Smart Farming Warriors
vsLipco
19:15Wembley
Harkers
10 - 0
Shootcars
19:15Camp Nou
D.O.S
6 - 22
Kimberly Clark SA
20:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
7 - 10
Shine-on Motors
20:45Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide
4 - 9
Kwencha Strikers
21:30Camp Nou
Team Prestige
2 - 16
Lucky Stars
Tuesday 04 August 2015
18:30 HPC #1
Smart Farming Warriors
Lipco
19:15 Wembley
Harkers10
Shootcars0
19:15 Camp Nou
D.O.S6
Kimberly Clark SA22
20:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)7
Shine-on Motors10
20:45 Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide4
Kwencha Strikers9
21:30 Camp Nou
Team Prestige2
Lucky Stars16
Thursday 06 Aug 2015
18:30Camp Nou
Lipco
5 - 11
Unreal Madrid (L)
Thursday 06 August 2015
18:30 Camp Nou
Lipco5
Unreal Madrid (L)11
Tuesday 11 Aug 2015
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
6 - 9
Shootcars
18:30Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers
0 - 10
Lipco
19:15Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
8 - 8
Fillers FC
19:15Camp Nou
Legends (Amajita FC)
12 - 10
Shootcars
20:00Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
16 - 6
Lipco
20:00Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors
8 - 5
Harkers
20:45Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors
12 - 7
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 11 August 2015
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S6
Shootcars9
18:30 Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers0
Lipco10
19:15 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)8
Fillers FC8
19:15 Camp Nou
Legends (Amajita FC)12
Shootcars10
20:00 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA16
Lipco6
20:00 Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors8
Harkers5
20:45 Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors12
Shine-on Motors7
Thursday 13 Aug 2015
21:30Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
0 - 10
Unreal Madrid (L)
Thursday 13 August 2015
21:30 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors0
Unreal Madrid (L)10
Saturday 15 Aug 2015

BP FINAL
10:25Wembley
BP FINAL
Saturday 15 August 2015
10:25 Wembley
Tuesday 18 Aug 2015
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
8 - 5
Shine-on Motors
19:15Camp Nou
Lipco
6 - 11
Harkers
20:00Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
10 - 0
Fillers FC
20:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
6 - 17
Smart Farming Warriors
20:45Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
10 - 0
Shootcars
Tuesday 18 August 2015
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S8
Shine-on Motors5
19:15 Camp Nou
Lipco6
Harkers11
20:00 Wembley
Kwencha Strikers10
Fillers FC0
20:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)6
Smart Farming Warriors17
20:45 Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA10
Shootcars0
Thursday 20 Aug 2015
20:45Wembley
Jammers
11 - 18
Shine-on Motors
Thursday 20 August 2015
20:45 Wembley
Jammers11
Shine-on Motors18
Tuesday 25 Aug 2015
18:30Wembley
Lipco
4 - 7
D.O.S
19:15Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
8 - 17
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
8 - 9
Fillers FC
20:00Camp Nou
Lipco
1 - 24
Smart Farming Warriors
20:45Wembley
Harkers
15 - 8
Shine-on Motors
20:45Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors
18 - 1
ACI Worldwide
Tuesday 25 August 2015
18:30 Wembley
Lipco4
D.O.S7
19:15 Wembley
Kwencha Strikers8
Eurolux (Soccer)17
19:15 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA8
Fillers FC9
20:00 Camp Nou
Lipco1
Smart Farming Warriors24
20:45 Wembley
Harkers15
Shine-on Motors8
20:45 Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors18
ACI Worldwide1
Wednesday 26 Aug 2015
19:15Wembley
Fillers FC
6 - 6
Selecção FC
20:00Wembley
PrimeTronics
11 - 2
Fillers FC
Wednesday 26 August 2015
19:15 Wembley
Fillers FC6
Selecção FC6
20:00 Wembley
PrimeTronics11
Fillers FC2
Tuesday 01 Sep 2015
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
7 - 7
Harkers
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
8 - 19
Fillers FC
19:15Camp Nou
Lipco
6 - 16
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:00Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide
4 - 22
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45Wembley
ACI Worldwide
6 - 9
Shine-on Motors
20:45Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers
7 - 19
Smart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 01 September 2015
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S7
Harkers7
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S8
Fillers FC19
19:15 Camp Nou
Lipco6
Eurolux (Soccer)16
20:00 Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide4
Kimberly Clark SA22
20:45 Wembley
ACI Worldwide6
Shine-on Motors9
20:45 Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers7
Smart Farming Warriors19
Tuesday 08 Sep 2015
18:30Wembley
ACI Worldwide
5 - 11
Lipco
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
8 - 9
Kwencha Strikers
19:15Camp Nou
Fillers FC
4 - 6
Harkers
20:00Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors
11 - 6
Eurolux (Soccer)
20:45Wembley
Shine-on Motors
8 - 11
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45Camp Nou
Spectrum
13 - 10
Smart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 08 September 2015
18:30 Wembley
ACI Worldwide5
Lipco11
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S8
Kwencha Strikers9
19:15 Camp Nou
Fillers FC4
Harkers6
20:00 Camp Nou
Smart Farming Warriors11
Eurolux (Soccer)6
20:45 Wembley
Shine-on Motors8
Kimberly Clark SA11
20:45 Camp Nou
Spectrum13
Smart Farming Warriors10
Friday 11 Sep 2015

FINAL
17:40Camp Nou
FINAL
Friday 11 September 2015
17:40 Camp Nou
Tuesday 15 Sep 2015
18:30Wembley
ACI Worldwide
2 - 22
D.O.S
19:15Camp Nou
Fillers FC
0 - 10
Lipco
20:00Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)
12 - 12
Kimberly Clark SA
20:45Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors
11 - 3
Harkers
20:45Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors
0 - 10
Kwencha Strikers
Tuesday 15 September 2015
18:30 Wembley
ACI Worldwide2
D.O.S22
19:15 Camp Nou
Fillers FC0
Lipco10
20:00 Camp Nou
Eurolux (Soccer)12
Kimberly Clark SA12
20:45 Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors11
Harkers3
20:45 Camp Nou
Shine-on Motors0
Kwencha Strikers10
Tuesday 22 Sep 2015
18:30Wembley
Harkers
10 - 6
Lipco
18:30Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide
0 - 10
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
10 - 0
Shine-on Motors
20:00Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA
27 - 9
Kwencha Strikers
20:45Wembley
Fillers FC
7 - 12
Smart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 22 September 2015
18:30 Wembley
Harkers10
Lipco6
18:30 Camp Nou
ACI Worldwide0
Eurolux (Soccer)10
19:15 Wembley
D.O.S10
Shine-on Motors0
20:00 Camp Nou
Kimberly Clark SA27
Kwencha Strikers9
20:45 Wembley
Fillers FC7
Smart Farming Warriors12
Tuesday 29 Sep 2015
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
4 - 5
Lipco
18:30Camp Nou
Harkers
8 - 5
Eurolux (Soccer)
19:15Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
10 - 0
Fillers FC
19:15Camp Nou
Matrix (A)
12 - 7
Shine-on Motors
19:15HPC #1
ACI Worldwide
vsShine-on Motors
20:00Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors
12 - 12
Kimberly Clark SA
Tuesday 29 September 2015
18:30 Wembley
D.O.S4
Lipco5
18:30 Camp Nou
Harkers8
Eurolux (Soccer)5
19:15 Wembley
Kwencha Strikers10
Fillers FC0
19:15 Camp Nou
Matrix (A)12
Shine-on Motors7
19:15 HPC #1
ACI Worldwide
Shine-on Motors
20:00 Wembley
Smart Farming Warriors12
Kimberly Clark SA12
Tuesday 06 Oct 2015

QF
19:15Wembley
D.O.S
9 - 7
Kimberly Clark SA

QF
19:15Camp Nou
Harkers
13 - 7
Eurolux (Soccer)

Plate QF
20:45Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
5 - 13
Fillers FC

Plate QF
20:45Camp Nou
Lipco
6 - 9
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 06 October 2015
19:15 Wembley
QF
D.O.S9
Kimberly Clark SA7
19:15 Camp Nou
QF
Harkers13
Eurolux (Soccer)7
20:45 Wembley
Plate QF
Kwencha Strikers5
Fillers FC13
20:45 Camp Nou
Plate QF
Lipco6
Shine-on Motors9
Tuesday 13 Oct 2015

Gold Semi
18:30Wembley
D.O.S
5 - 2
Harkers

Bronze Semi
19:15Wembley
Kimberly Clark SA
18 - 12
Eurolux (Soccer)

Shield Semi
19:15Camp Nou
Kwencha Strikers
7 - 6
Lipco

Plate SF
20:45Camp Nou
Fillers FC
16 - 10
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 13 October 2015
18:30 Wembley
Gold Semi
D.O.S5
Harkers2
19:15 Wembley
Bronze Semi
Kimberly Clark SA18
Eurolux (Soccer)12
19:15 Camp Nou
Shield Semi
Kwencha Strikers7
Lipco6
20:45 Camp Nou
Plate SF
Fillers FC16
Shine-on Motors10
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015

SPOON FINAL
18:30Wembley
Lipco
13 - 9
ACI Worldwide

PLATE FINAL
19:15Camp Nou
Fillers FC
10 - 0
Eurolux (Soccer)

BRONZE FINAL
20:00Wembley
Harkers
10 - 15
Kimberly Clark SA

SHIELD FINAL
20:45Wembley
Kwencha Strikers
15 - 12
Shine-on Motors

GOLD FINAL
20:45Camp Nou
D.O.S
6 - 9
Smart Farming Warriors
Tuesday 20 October 2015
18:30 Wembley
SPOON FINAL
Lipco13
ACI Worldwide9
19:15 Camp Nou
PLATE FINAL
Fillers FC10
Eurolux (Soccer)0
20:00 Wembley
BRONZE FINAL
Harkers10
Kimberly Clark SA15
20:45 Wembley
SHIELD FINAL
Kwencha Strikers15
Shine-on Motors12
20:45 Camp Nou
GOLD FINAL
D.O.S6
Smart Farming Warriors9
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018
20:00Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)
7 - 11
Shine-on Motors
Tuesday 06 November 2018
20:00 Wembley
Eurolux (Soccer)7
Shine-on Motors11