Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Espana FC | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 73 | -35 | 9 | 12 Points:
|
2
| Planetshakers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 40 | -28 | 2 | 5 Points:
|
3
| Triple X | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
4
| Hychem | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 106 | -95 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
5
| Auric B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| BellvilleFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Hackers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| HGC - Hollister | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Jammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Legend Killers (Soccer) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| multiple scorgasms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Nathi Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| NauticAfrica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Palm City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| PLATINUM STARS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Puma (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Southern Air Conditioning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| SSPA Old Mutual | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Sterile Stumpies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Street Swirl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Team (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Team (B) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| The Avengers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| thursday Bye (no game) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Titans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Total Sports (B) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Unfit.com | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Westridge Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30
| Inferno FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
30
| Team Dynamics (bye no game) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
32
| Luciano FC (Cross Fixture) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Wednesday 19 Feb 2014 | ||||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Espana FC |
Wednesday 19 February 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Espana FC | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2014 | ||||
warm up | ||||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | The Blister Boys | ||
warm up | ||||
19:15 | Hychem | thursday Bye (no game) |
Wednesday 26 February 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
warm up | |
GSK (soccer) | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
warm up | |
Hychem | |
thursday Bye (no game) | |
Monday 03 Mar 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
20:00 | Sophomore United | Unfit.com |
Monday 03 March 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Grading | |
Sophomore United | |
Unfit.com | |
Tuesday 04 Mar 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | ITEC | Vulcano Blasters | ||
18:45 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Tuesday 04 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Grading | |
ITEC | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
18:45 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Wednesday 05 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Trainformers (Transnet) | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:15 | Fantastic 8 | PLATINUM STARS |
Wednesday 05 March 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Fantastic 8 | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Thursday 06 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Phoenix Utd | The Avengers |
Thursday 06 March 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
The Avengers | |
Monday 10 Mar 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Real Unfit | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Northern Allstars | Underdogs |
Monday 10 March 2014 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Northern Allstars | |
Underdogs | |
Tuesday 11 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Vulcano Blasters | ||
19:15 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
19:15 | ITEC | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | Forsdicks BMW | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | Romano | ||
20:45 | Sophomore United | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
20:45 | Frank.net | Shell Oilers | ||
21:30 | Boavista | The 021z |
Tuesday 11 March 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
ITEC | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Romano | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Sophomore United | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
Shell Oilers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
The 021z | |
Wednesday 12 Mar 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Rbs Predators | Hychem | ||
20:00 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
20:00 | Fantastic 8 | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | Dope Boyz FC | Espana FC | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | The 021z |
Wednesday 12 March 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Hychem | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 HPC #1 | |
Azzurri | |
The 021z | |
Thursday 13 Mar 2014 | ||||
14:55 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Phoenix Utd | ||
19:15 | Abadlali | Underdogs | ||
19:15 | Phoenix | Triple X | ||
20:00 | Cape Flow | Inferno FC | ||
20:00 | Camelbacks | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Kalites | Montague Rebels |
Thursday 13 March 2014 | |
14:55 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Phoenix Utd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Underdogs | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix | |
Triple X | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Cape Flow | |
Inferno FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Camelbacks | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Montague Rebels | |
Sunday 16 Mar 2014 | ||||
14:25 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Sunday 16 March 2014 | |
14:25 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 17 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Sophomore United | PLATINUM STARS | ||
19:15 | Gladiators | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Real Unfit | ||
20:20 | Northern Allstars | Naranek | ||
20:45 | Planetshakers | Luciano FC (Cross Fixture) |
Monday 17 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Real Unfit | |
20:20 Wembley | |
Northern Allstars | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Planetshakers | |
Luciano FC (Cross Fixture) | |
Tuesday 18 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | Romano | A-Gas FC | ||
19:15 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
19:15 | Shell Oilers | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
19:35 | Vulcano Blasters | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | Datacash | ||
20:45 | Frank.net | D.O.S |
Tuesday 18 March 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Romano | |
A-Gas FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Shell Oilers | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
19:35 HPC #1 | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Datacash | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
D.O.S | |
Wednesday 19 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Fantastic 8 | Azzurri | ||
19:15 | The 021z | Dope Boyz FC | ||
19:15 | Hychem | FC Dynamite | ||
20:00 | PWC | Smashed | ||
20:45 | Rbs Predators | Espana FC | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Untitled |
Wednesday 19 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
Azzurri | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The 021z | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Hychem | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC | |
Smashed | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Untitled | |
Thursday 20 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | Cape Flow | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Phoenix Utd | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:00 | Kalites | Bomb Squad | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
20:45 | Triple X | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | Camelbacks | Phoenix |
Thursday 20 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Cape Flow | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kalites | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Triple X | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Camelbacks | |
Phoenix | |
Friday 21 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:55 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
19:40 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Friday 21 March 2014 | |
18:55 The Oval | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:40 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 24 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:20 | Luciano FC (Cross Fixture) | Sophomore United | ||
20:20 | Bubble Us | Real Unfit | ||
20:45 | Planetshakers | Northern Allstars |
Monday 24 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:20 Wembley | |
Luciano FC (Cross Fixture) | |
Sophomore United | |
20:20 HPC #1 | |
Bubble Us | |
Real Unfit | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Planetshakers | |
Northern Allstars | |
Tuesday 25 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Trainformers (Transnet) | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Romano | Vulcano Blasters | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | CSM (A) | ||
20:45 | A-Gas FC | Shell Oilers | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | ITEC | ||
20:45 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITEC |
Tuesday 25 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Romano | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
CSM (A) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Gas FC | |
Shell Oilers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
ITEC | |
20:45 HPC #2 | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITEC | |
Wednesday 26 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | Hychem | Azzurri | ||
19:15 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
19:15 | Fantastic 8 | The 021z | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Dope Boyz FC | ||
20:00 | PWC | Untitled | ||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Espana FC | ||
20:45 | Smashed | Die Land | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Urban Warriors (bye no game) |
Wednesday 26 March 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Hychem | |
Azzurri | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
The 021z | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC | |
Untitled | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Smashed | |
Die Land | |
20:45 HPC #2 | |
PrimeTronics | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Thursday 27 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Phoenix Utd | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Underdogs | Phoenix | ||
20:00 | Camelbacks | AllStars | ||
20:00 | Kalites | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:45 | Cape Flow | Boavista | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
21:30 | Ishibobo FC | Legends (Amajita FC) |
Thursday 27 March 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Phoenix | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Camelbacks | |
AllStars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Cape Flow | |
Boavista | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Monday 31 Mar 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Northern Allstars | ||
19:15 | Planetshakers | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
21:00 | PLATINUM STARS | The Avengers | ||
21:30 | Sophomore United | Naranek |
Monday 31 March 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Northern Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Planetshakers | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
21:00 Wembley | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
The Avengers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Naranek | |
Tuesday 01 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Puma (A) | Auric B | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | A-Gas FC | ||
19:15 | Vulcano Blasters | Shell Oilers | ||
19:15 | Datacash | ITEC | ||
19:55 | CSM (A) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Forsdicks BMW | RCS (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Trainformers (Transnet) | Frank.net |
Tuesday 01 April 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Auric B | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
A-Gas FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
Shell Oilers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
ITEC | |
19:55 HPC #1 | |
CSM (A) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
Frank.net | |
Wednesday 02 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The 021z | Rbs Predators | ||
19:15 | Hychem | Fantastic 8 | ||
20:00 | FC Dynamite | Dope Boyz FC | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Fantastic 8 | ||
20:00 | Smashed | PrimeTronics | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Die Land | Untitled |
Wednesday 02 April 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The 021z | |
Rbs Predators | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Hychem | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
Smashed | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Untitled | |
Thursday 03 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Phoenix | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Legends (Amajita FC) | Kalites | ||
19:15 | DORP UNITED | Abadlali | ||
20:00 | Ishibobo FC | Bomb Squad | ||
20:00 | AllStars | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Phoenix Utd | Boavista | ||
20:45 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Cape Flow | ||
21:30 | Underdogs | Camelbacks |
Thursday 03 April 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Phoenix | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Kalites | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
DORP UNITED | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Bomb Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Boavista | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Cape Flow | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Camelbacks | |
Sunday 06 Apr 2014 | ||||
14:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Sunday 06 April 2014 | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 07 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
19:15 | Gladiators | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Northern Allstars | ||
20:45 | Sophomore United | Planetshakers |
Monday 07 April 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Northern Allstars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Planetshakers | |
Tuesday 08 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | ITEC | RCS (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Shell Oilers | ||
19:15 | Datacash | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Forsdicks BMW | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | Trainformers (Transnet) | Vulcano Blasters | ||
20:45 | Romano | Frank.net |
Tuesday 08 April 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
ITEC | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Shell Oilers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Romano | |
Frank.net | |
Wednesday 09 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Azzurri | Dope Boyz FC | ||
19:15 | Hychem | The 021z | ||
20:00 | FC Dynamite | Rbs Predators | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Untitled | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | Fantastic 8 | ||
20:45 | Die Land | PWC |
Wednesday 09 April 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Hychem | |
The 021z | |
20:00 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Rbs Predators | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Untitled | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
PWC | |
Thursday 10 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Phoenix Utd | Cape Flow | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:15 | Underdogs | AllStars | ||
19:15 | Ishibobo FC | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | Camelbacks | ||
20:00 | DORP UNITED | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Montague Rebels | Boavista | ||
20:45 | Kalites | Phoenix | ||
21:30 | The Blister Boys | Bomb Squad |
Thursday 10 April 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Cape Flow | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
AllStars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Camelbacks | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
DORP UNITED | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Boavista | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Phoenix | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
The Blister Boys | |
Bomb Squad | |
Monday 14 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Work It Out | ||
19:15 | Harmonious Pools A | Gladiators | ||
20:00 | Northern Allstars | Sophomore United | ||
Crossfixture | ||||
20:45 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Real Unfit |
Monday 14 April 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Work It Out | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Gladiators | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Northern Allstars | |
Sophomore United | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Crossfixture | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Real Unfit | |
Tuesday 15 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:10 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
18:30 | A-Gas FC | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
19:15 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | The Avengers | ||
20:45 | Frank.net | Vulcano Blasters | ||
21:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Tuesday 15 April 2014 | |
17:10 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
A-Gas FC | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
The Avengers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Wednesday 16 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Dope Boyz FC | Hychem | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Fantastic 8 | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | PWC | ||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | The 021z | Espana FC | ||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Die Land |
Wednesday 16 April 2014 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
Hychem | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
PWC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The 021z | |
Espana FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Die Land | |
Thursday 17 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Cape Flow | Phoenix | ||
19:15 | Kalites | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | DORP UNITED | AllStars | ||
20:45 | Boavista | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
20:45 | Phoenix Utd | Bomb Squad |
Thursday 17 April 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Cape Flow | |
Phoenix | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
DORP UNITED | |
AllStars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Bomb Squad | |
Tuesday 22 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Vulcano Blasters | ||
19:15 | The Avengers | Underdogs | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITEC | ||
20:00 | Shell Oilers | A-Gas FC | ||
20:00 | Datacash | CSM (A) | ||
20:45 | Frank.net | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
20:45 | Forsdicks BMW | RCS (Soccer) |
Tuesday 22 April 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Underdogs | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITEC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Shell Oilers | |
A-Gas FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
CSM (A) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Frank.net | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 23 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Fantastic 8 | Dope Boyz FC | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Hychem | ||
20:00 | Smashed | Untitled | ||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Nathi Lions FC | ||
20:45 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
21:30 | Smashed | Nathi Lions FC | ||
21:35 | Smashed | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 23 April 2014 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Hychem | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Smashed | |
Untitled | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Smashed | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
21:35 HPC #2 | |
Smashed | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 24 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Puma (A) | Auric B | ||
18:30 | The Blister Boys | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | GSK (soccer) | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
19:15 | Underdogs | DORP UNITED | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | AllStars | ||
20:00 | Boavista | Kalites | ||
20:45 | Phoenix | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Camelbacks | ||
21:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
21:30 | Cape Flow | Ishibobo FC |
Thursday 24 April 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
Puma (A) | |
Auric B | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Blister Boys | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Wembley | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
DORP UNITED | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
AllStars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Kalites | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Camelbacks | |
21:30 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Cape Flow | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Friday 25 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Friday 25 April 2014 | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 28 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Northern Allstars | ||
19:15 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Sophomore United | ||
20:00 | Gladiators | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:00 | Bubble Us | Real Unfit | ||
20:45 | Delta Force | Work It Out |
Monday 28 April 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Northern Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Sophomore United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
Bubble Us | |
Real Unfit | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Delta Force | |
Work It Out | |
Tuesday 29 Apr 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The Avengers | Bomb Squad | ||
18:30 | Romano | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | RCS (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Shell Oilers | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
20:00 | A-Gas FC | Vulcano Blasters | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | Total Sports (B) | ||
20:45 | Cobra's (Soccer) | Frank.net |
Tuesday 29 April 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Romano | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Shell Oilers | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
A-Gas FC | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
20:45 Wembley | |
CSM (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
Frank.net | |
Wednesday 30 Apr 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Fantastic 8 | Azzurri | ||
20:00 | The 021z | FC Dynamite | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Nathi Lions FC | ||
20:45 | The 021z | Dope Boyz FC | ||
20:45 | Die Land | PWC | ||
21:30 | Espana FC | Total Sports (B) |
Wednesday 30 April 2014 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
Azzurri | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The 021z | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The 021z | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
PWC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Thursday 01 May 2014 | ||||
Castle Challange | ||||
12:00 | Titans | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
12:45 | Sophomore United | Titans | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | Kalites | Cape Flow | ||
Castle Challange | ||||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:45 | Phoenix Utd | Ishibobo FC |
Thursday 01 May 2014 | |
12:00 Wembley | |
Castle Challange | |
Titans | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
12:45 Wembley | |
Sophomore United | |
Titans | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Cape Flow | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Castle Challange | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Sunday 04 May 2014 | ||||
14:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Sunday 04 May 2014 | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 05 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Work It Out | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
19:15 | Bubble Us | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
Crossfixture | ||||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Work It Out | ||
20:15 | Naranek | Delta Force | ||
20:55 | Northern Allstars | Sophomore United | ||
21:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Gladiators | ||
21:40 | The Avengers | Sophomore United |
Monday 05 May 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Work It Out | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:15 HPC #1 | |
Bubble Us | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Crossfixture | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Work It Out | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Naranek | |
Delta Force | |
20:55 Wembley | |
Northern Allstars | |
Sophomore United | |
21:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Gladiators | |
21:40 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Sophomore United | |
Tuesday 06 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Puma (A) | Auric B | ||
18:30 | A-Gas FC | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Datacash | RCS (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Romano | Vulcano Blasters | ||
20:00 | Cobra's (Soccer) | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Shell Oilers | Frank.net | ||
20:45 | Forsdicks BMW | ITEC | ||
21:30 | Espana FC | Total Sports (B) |
Tuesday 06 May 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Puma (A) | |
Auric B | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
A-Gas FC | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Romano | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Shell Oilers | |
Frank.net | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
ITEC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Wednesday 07 May 2014 | ||||
19:15 | FC Dynamite | Azzurri | ||
19:15 | The 021z | Hychem | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Espana FC | ||
20:00 | Untitled | PWC | ||
20:45 | Azzurri | Espana FC | ||
20:45 | Die Land | Smashed |
Wednesday 07 May 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Azzurri | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The 021z | |
Hychem | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
PWC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Smashed | |
Thursday 08 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | The Blister Boys | ||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:15 | GSK (soccer) | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
19:15 | AllStars | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
20:00 | Camelbacks | DORP UNITED | ||
20:45 | Boavista | Kalites | ||
20:45 | AllStars | DORP UNITED | ||
21:30 | Phoenix | Ishibobo FC | ||
21:30 | Boavista | Cape Flow | ||
22:15 | HGC - Hollister | Total Sports (B) |
Thursday 08 May 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
The Blister Boys | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Camelbacks | |
DORP UNITED | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Kalites | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
DORP UNITED | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Phoenix | |
Ishibobo FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Cape Flow | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 12 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Northern Allstars | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
18:30 | Spartans (Soccer) | Bubble Us | ||
19:15 | Gladiators | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Work It Out | ||
20:15 | Real Unfit | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Untitled | Die Land | ||
21:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Real Unfit | ||
21:00 | Harmonious Pools A | HGC - Hollister | ||
21:30 | Sophomore United | Delta Force |
Monday 12 May 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Allstars | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Bubble Us | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Work It Out | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Real Unfit | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:15 HPC #1 | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Die Land | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Real Unfit | |
21:00 HPC #1 | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Delta Force | |
Tuesday 13 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Cobra's (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | ITEC | Datacash | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | RCS (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Vulcano Blasters | Cobra's (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Shell Oilers | Romano | ||
20:45 | A-Gas FC | Frank.net | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | Forsdicks BMW |
Tuesday 13 May 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
ITEC | |
Datacash | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shell Oilers | |
Romano | |
20:45 Wembley | |
A-Gas FC | |
Frank.net | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Wednesday 14 May 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Kalites | Total Sports (B) | ||
19:15 | Fantastic 8 | The 021z | ||
20:00 | Azzurri | Dope Boyz FC | ||
20:00 | PWC | Smashed | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Die Land | ||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Rbs Predators |
Wednesday 14 May 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kalites | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
The 021z | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC | |
Smashed | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Rbs Predators | |
Thursday 15 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | HGC - Hollister | ||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
19:15 | Bomb Squad | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Phoenix | Underdogs | ||
19:15 | Phoenix | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:00 | Boavista | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | DORP UNITED | ||
20:45 | Camelbacks | AllStars | ||
20:45 | Montague Rebels | Palm City | ||
20:45 | Montague Rebels | Legends (Amajita FC) |
Thursday 15 May 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
18:30 HPC #2 | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix | |
Underdogs | |
19:15 HPC #2 | |
Phoenix | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
DORP UNITED | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Camelbacks | |
AllStars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Montague Rebels | |
Palm City | |
20:45 HPC #2 | |
Montague Rebels | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
Friday 16 May 2014 | ||||
19:00 | Total Sports (B) | The Avengers |
Friday 16 May 2014 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Total Sports (B) | |
The Avengers | |
Sunday 18 May 2014 | ||||
14:15 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) |
Sunday 18 May 2014 | |
14:15 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 19 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Real Unfit | ||
19:15 | Delta Force | Work It Out | ||
19:15 | Real Unfit | Gladiators | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Crossfixture | ||||
20:45 | Delta Force | Azzurri | ||
20:45 | Work It Out | Northern Allstars | ||
20:45 | Delta Force | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
Crossfixture | ||||
21:30 | Spartans (Soccer) | Bubble Us | ||
21:30 | Sophomore United | Naranek |
Monday 19 May 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Real Unfit | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Delta Force | |
Work It Out | |
19:15 HPC #2 | |
Real Unfit | |
Gladiators | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Crossfixture | |
Delta Force | |
Azzurri | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Work It Out | |
Northern Allstars | |
20:45 HPC #1 | |
Delta Force | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Crossfixture | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Bubble Us | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Naranek | |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Trainformers (Transnet) | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Forsdicks BMW | ||
19:15 | Romano | Cobra's (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:00 | A-Gas FC | Vulcano Blasters | ||
20:45 | Cobra's (Soccer) | Shell Oilers |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Trainformers (Transnet) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Romano | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
A-Gas FC | |
Vulcano Blasters | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
Shell Oilers | |
Wednesday 21 May 2014 | ||||
19:00 | PLATINUM STARS | The Avengers | ||
19:15 | Azzurri | The 021z | ||
19:55 | PWC | PrimeTronics | ||
20:00 | Rbs Predators | Dope Boyz FC | ||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Fantastic 8 | ||
20:45 | Untitled | Smashed | ||
21:15 | CSM (A) | ITEC |
Wednesday 21 May 2014 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
The Avengers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
The 021z | |
19:55 HPC #2 | |
PWC | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Rbs Predators | |
Dope Boyz FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
Smashed | |
21:15 HPC #1 | |
CSM (A) | |
ITEC | |
Thursday 22 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Kalites | Phoenix Utd | ||
19:15 | Underdogs | Camelbacks | ||
20:00 | The Blister Boys | Boavista | ||
20:00 | AllStars | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | Cape Flow | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:45 | AllStars | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Palm City | HGC - Hollister |
Thursday 22 May 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GSK (soccer) | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kalites | |
Phoenix Utd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Camelbacks | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Blister Boys | |
Boavista | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Cape Flow | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Saturday 24 May 2014 | ||||
10:30 | The Avengers | PLATINUM STARS |
Saturday 24 May 2014 | |
10:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Monday 26 May 2014 | ||||
15:05 | Real Unfit | Gladiators | ||
16:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Bubble Us | ||
16:45 | Bubble Us | Gladiators | ||
17:30 | Real Unfit | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Expected Toulouse (old) | Naranek | ||
20:15 | Delta Force | Northern Allstars | ||
20:45 | Gladiators | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:00 | Sophomore United | Work It Out |
Monday 26 May 2014 | |
15:05 HPC #1 | |
Real Unfit | |
Gladiators | |
16:00 HPC #1 | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Bubble Us | |
16:45 HPC #1 | |
Bubble Us | |
Gladiators | |
17:30 HPC #1 | |
Real Unfit | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Naranek | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Delta Force | |
Northern Allstars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Sophomore United | |
Work It Out | |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | A-Gas FC | ||
18:30 | Datacash | Forsdicks BMW | ||
19:15 | Cobra's (Soccer) | Romano | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITEC | ||
20:00 | Cobra's (Soccer) | A-Gas FC | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Datacash | ||
20:45 | Frank.net | Romano | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | RCS (Soccer) |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
A-Gas FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
Romano | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITEC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
A-Gas FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Datacash | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Frank.net | |
Romano | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 28 May 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Azzurri | The Avengers | ||
19:15 | Fantastic 8 | Nathi Lions FC | ||
20:00 | Total Sports (B) | Espana FC | ||
20:00 | Puma (A) | Auric B | ||
20:45 | Untitled | FC Dynamite |
Wednesday 28 May 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Azzurri | |
The Avengers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Fantastic 8 | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Auric B | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Untitled | |
FC Dynamite | |
Thursday 29 May 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Montague Rebels | Legends (Amajita FC) | ||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
19:15 | Kalites | Puma (A) | ||
20:00 | Phoenix | Boavista | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | Camelbacks | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Shell Oilers | ||
20:45 | Ishibobo FC | Palm City |
Thursday 29 May 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Montague Rebels | |
Legends (Amajita FC) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Puma (A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Phoenix | |
Boavista | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Camelbacks | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Shell Oilers | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Palm City | |
Monday 02 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Total Sports (B) | Puma (A) | ||
18:30 | Naranek | Bomb Squad | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | Harmonious Pools A | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Sophomore United | Northern Allstars | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | Work It Out | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
21:30 | Delta Force | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 02 June 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Puma (A) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Sophomore United | |
Northern Allstars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Work It Out | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Delta Force | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 03 Jun 2014 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Shell Oilers | ||
Plate QF | ||||
19:15 | Romano | ITEC | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Forsdicks BMW | ||
Friendly | ||||
20:00 | Cobra's (Soccer) | Puma (A) | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:45 | A-Gas FC | Frank.net | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | The Avengers |
Tuesday 03 June 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
D.O.S | |
Shell Oilers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Plate QF | |
Romano | |
ITEC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Friendly | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
Puma (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
CSM (A) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
A-Gas FC | |
Frank.net | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
The Avengers | |
Wednesday 04 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Hackers | Puma (A) | ||
19:15 | Westridge Old Boys | Jammers | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | Rbs Predators | Fantastic 8 | ||
Premier QF | ||||
20:00 | PWC | Smashed | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | The 021z | Azzurri |
Wednesday 04 June 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Hackers | |
Puma (A) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Jammers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Rbs Predators | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Premier QF | |
PWC | |
Smashed | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
The 021z | |
Azzurri | |
Thursday 05 Jun 2014 | ||||
Div 3 QF | ||||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | Palm City | GSK (soccer) | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
19:15 | AllStars | Underdogs | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Cape Flow | Boavista | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
20:00 | Phoenix | Ishibobo FC | ||
Div 1 QF | ||||
20:45 | Abadlali | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
Div 3 QF | ||||
20:45 | Montague Rebels | Bomb Squad |
Thursday 05 June 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
GSK (soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF | |
AllStars | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Cape Flow | |
Boavista | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
Phoenix | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF | |
Abadlali | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF | |
Montague Rebels | |
Bomb Squad | |
Saturday 07 Jun 2014 | ||||
09:00 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) |
Saturday 07 June 2014 | |
09:00 Wembley | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Sunday 08 Jun 2014 | ||||
16:00 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) |
Sunday 08 June 2014 | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 09 Jun 2014 | ||||
Div 2 W SF | ||||
18:30 | Northern Allstars | Expected Toulouse (old) | ||
Div 2 L SF | ||||
19:15 | Sophomore United | Work It Out | ||
Div 1 W SF | ||||
20:00 | Gladiators | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Warm up | ||||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Total Sports (B) | ||
21:30 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) |
Monday 09 June 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 W SF | |
Northern Allstars | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 L SF | |
Sophomore United | |
Work It Out | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 W SF | |
Gladiators | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Tuesday 10 Jun 2014 | ||||
Div 2 W SF | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | A-Gas FC | ||
Div 1 W SF | ||||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Westridge Old Boys | Palm City | ||
Div 1 L SF | ||||
20:00 | Forsdicks BMW | ITEC | ||
Div 2 L SF | ||||
20:45 | Shell Oilers | Frank.net |
Tuesday 10 June 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 W SF | |
D.O.S | |
A-Gas FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 W SF | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Palm City | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 L SF | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
ITEC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 L SF | |
Shell Oilers | |
Frank.net | |
Wednesday 11 Jun 2014 | ||||
16:20 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | The Blister Boys | Street Swirl | ||
19:15 | Sterile Stumpies | Puma (A) | ||
Div 2 winners SF | ||||
19:15 | Rbs Predators | The 021z | ||
SF Div 2 | ||||
20:00 | Azzurri | Fantastic 8 | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | FC Dynamite |
Wednesday 11 June 2014 | |
16:20 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Blister Boys | |
Street Swirl | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Puma (A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 winners SF | |
Rbs Predators | |
The 021z | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
SF Div 2 | |
Azzurri | |
Fantastic 8 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
FC Dynamite | |
Thursday 12 Jun 2014 | ||||
Div 3 G SF | ||||
18:30 | The Blister Boys | Bomb Squad | ||
Div 3 B SF | ||||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Montague Rebels | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Montague Rebels | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
19:15 | Underdogs | Abadlali | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
20:00 | Nathi Lions FC | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
20:00 | Kalites | Phoenix | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
20:45 | Cape Flow | Ishibobo FC | ||
Premier Semi final | ||||
21:30 | PWC | Die Land |
Thursday 12 June 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 G SF | |
The Blister Boys | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 B SF | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Montague Rebels | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 B SF | |
Underdogs | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 B SF | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 B SF | |
Kalites | |
Phoenix | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 G SF | |
Cape Flow | |
Ishibobo FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Premier Semi final | |
PWC | |
Die Land | |
Monday 16 Jun 2014 | ||||
10:00 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) | ||
Gold Final Div 2 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Northern Allstars | ||
19:15 | Delta Force | Azzurri | ||
Bronze Final Div 2 | ||||
20:00 | Sophomore United | Expected Toulouse (old) |
Monday 16 June 2014 | |
10:00 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final Div 2 | |
Naranek | |
Northern Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Delta Force | |
Azzurri | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final Div 2 | |
Sophomore United | |
Expected Toulouse (old) | |
Tuesday 17 Jun 2014 | ||||
Gold Final Div 1 | ||||
18:30 | Datacash | RCS (Soccer) | ||
Plate Final Div 2 | ||||
19:15 | Shell Oilers | Romano | ||
Bronze Final Div 2 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Frank.net | ||
Bronze Final Div 1 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITEC | ||
Gold Final Div 2 | ||||
20:00 | Cobra's (Soccer) | A-Gas FC | ||
Plate Final Div 2 | ||||
20:45 | Delta Force | Forsdicks BMW |
Tuesday 17 June 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final Div 1 | |
Datacash | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Plate Final Div 2 | |
Shell Oilers | |
Romano | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final Div 2 | |
D.O.S | |
Frank.net | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bronze Final Div 1 | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITEC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final Div 2 | |
Cobra's (Soccer) | |
A-Gas FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Plate Final Div 2 | |
Delta Force | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Wednesday 18 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Sterile Stumpies | Total Sports (B) | ||
Bronze Final Div 2 | ||||
19:15 | The 021z | Fantastic 8 | ||
Bronze Final Div 1 | ||||
19:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Gladiators | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | The 021z | ||
20:00 | Hackers | Total Sports (B) | ||
Gold Final Div 1 | ||||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Gold Final Div 2 | ||||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Rbs Predators |
Wednesday 18 June 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
Total Sports (B) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bronze Final Div 2 | |
The 021z | |
Fantastic 8 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final Div 1 | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Gladiators | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
The 021z | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Hackers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
20:00 HPC #2 | |
Gold Final Div 1 | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gold Final Div 2 | |
FC Dynamite | |
Rbs Predators | |
Thursday 19 Jun 2014 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Bomb Squad | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:30 | GSK (soccer) | The Blister Boys | ||
19:15 | HGC - Hollister | Westridge Old Boys | ||
Bronze final | ||||
19:15 | Phoenix | Ishibobo FC | ||
Plate final | ||||
20:00 | Montague Rebels | Boavista | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | Underdogs | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
Gold final | ||||
20:45 | Kalites | Cape Flow | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Camelbacks | Abadlali |
Thursday 19 June 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bronze final | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Bomb Squad | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
GSK (soccer) | |
The Blister Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Bronze final | |
Phoenix | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Plate final | |
Montague Rebels | |
Boavista | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final | |
Underdogs | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gold final | |
Kalites | |
Cape Flow | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Camelbacks | |
Abadlali | |
Friday 20 Jun 2014 | ||||
19:00 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) |
Friday 20 June 2014 | |
19:00 Wembley | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Monday 23 Jun 2014 | ||||
Gold final | ||||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Harmonious Pools A |
Monday 23 June 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold final | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Thursday 26 Jun 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
20:45 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) |
Thursday 26 June 2014 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Friday 27 Jun 2014 | ||||
11:25 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
17:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Friday 27 June 2014 | |
11:25 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Tuesday 01 Jul 2014 | ||||
20:00 | HGC - Hollister | Jammers |
Tuesday 01 July 2014 | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Jammers | |
Wednesday 02 Jul 2014 | ||||
15:30 | The Avengers | Total Sports (B) | ||
18:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
20:45 | Bubble Us | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 02 July 2014 | |
15:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
Total Sports (B) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 03 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Puma (A) | Total Sports (B) |
Thursday 03 July 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Puma (A) | |
Total Sports (B) | |
Friday 11 Jul 2014 | ||||
20:00 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
20:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Friday 11 July 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Saturday 12 Jul 2014 | ||||
Final | ||||
14:50 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
Final | ||||
15:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Saturday 12 July 2014 | |
14:50 Camp Nou | |
Final | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
15:30 Camp Nou | |
Final | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Sunday 13 Jul 2014 | ||||
Warm up | ||||
14:30 | The Blister Boys |
Sunday 13 July 2014 | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
The Blister Boys | |
Tuesday 15 Jul 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Tuesday 15 July 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Tuesday 22 Jul 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Tuesday 22 July 2014 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Wednesday 30 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:25 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Wednesday 30 July 2014 | |
18:25 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Tuesday 05 Aug 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Tuesday 05 August 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Wednesday 06 Aug 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
19:15 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Wednesday 06 August 2014 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Friday 08 Aug 2014 | ||||
14:25 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Friday 08 August 2014 | |
14:25 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Saturday 09 Aug 2014 | ||||
16:00 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Saturday 09 August 2014 | |
16:00 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Tuesday 12 Aug 2014 | ||||
19:15 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Tuesday 12 August 2014 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Wednesday 13 Aug 2014 | ||||
18:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Wednesday 13 August 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Thursday 14 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:00 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
17:45 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Thursday 14 August 2014 | |
17:00 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Wednesday 20 Aug 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Wednesday 20 August 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Thursday 21 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:00 | Team (A) | Team (B) | ||
17:30 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Thursday 21 August 2014 | |
17:00 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Friday 29 Aug 2014 | ||||
14:15 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Friday 29 August 2014 | |
14:15 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Friday 12 Sep 2014 | ||||
14:20 | Team (A) | Team (B) |
Friday 12 September 2014 | |
14:20 Wembley | |
Team (A) | |
Team (B) | |
Monday 15 Sep 2014 | ||||
18:30 | The Avengers | The Blister Boys |
Monday 15 September 2014 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
The Avengers | |
The Blister Boys | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |