Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Die Land | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 94 | 34 | 53 | 83 Points:
|
2
| PrimeTronics | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 95 | 23 | 51 | 81 Points:
|
3
| Spartans (Soccer) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 61 | 33 | 47 | 68 Points:
|
4
| Gladiators | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 0 | 39 | 60 Points:
|
5
| Urban Warriors (bye no game) | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 72 | 5 | 34 | 50 Points:
|
6
| Bubble Us | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 84 | -12 | 30 | 49 Points:
|
7
| Real Unfit | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 106 | -37 | 24 | 33 Points:
|
8
| FC Dynamite | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 22 | 28 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 30 Sep 2013 | ||||
20:30 | Gladiators | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:15 | Bubble Us | Titans | ||
21:45 | Harmonious Pools A | Real Unfit |
Monday 30 September 2013 | |
20:30 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:15 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
Titans | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Real Unfit | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Die Land | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 02 October 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
PrimeTronics | |
Monday 07 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Real Unfit | Spartans (Soccer) |
Monday 07 October 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Die Land | FC Dynamite | ||
21:30 | Skarrel Kinders | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 09 October 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
FC Dynamite | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
PrimeTronics | |
Monday 14 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Titans | ||
21:45 | Gladiators | Bubble Us |
Monday 14 October 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Titans | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Gladiators | |
Bubble Us | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:00 | FC Dynamite | Skarrel Kinders |
Wednesday 16 October 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Monday 21 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Bubble Us | ||
20:45 | Real Unfit | Gladiators |
Monday 21 October 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Bubble Us | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Gladiators | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | PrimeTronics | ||
20:45 | Skarrel Kinders | Die Land |
Wednesday 23 October 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Die Land | |
Monday 28 Oct 2013 | ||||
19:15 | Real Unfit | Bubble Us |
Monday 28 October 2013 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Bubble Us | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Catalan FC | Gladiators | ||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Die Land | ||
20:45 | Skarrel Kinders | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | FC Dynamite |
Wednesday 30 October 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Catalan FC | |
Gladiators | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
FC Dynamite | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Bubble Us | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | Die Land | Gladiators | ||
21:30 | Catalan FC | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 06 November 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Gladiators | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Catalan FC | |
PrimeTronics | |
Monday 11 Nov 2013 | ||||
21:30 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Real Unfit |
Monday 11 November 2013 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Real Unfit | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Bubble Us | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 13 November 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
PrimeTronics | |
Monday 18 Nov 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Bubble Us |
Monday 18 November 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Bubble Us | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Gladiators | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Real Unfit | ||
21:30 | Die Land | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Skarrel Kinders |
Wednesday 20 November 2013 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Gladiators | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Real Unfit | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:30 HPC #1 | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Monday 25 Nov 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Gladiators | Urban Warriors (bye no game) |
Monday 25 November 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2013 | ||||
21:30 | Die Land | Bubble Us |
Tuesday 26 November 2013 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Bubble Us | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2013 | ||||
19:15 | PrimeTronics | Indoor Blazers (Div 2 Bye) | ||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | FC Dynamite |
Wednesday 27 November 2013 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Indoor Blazers (Div 2 Bye) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
FC Dynamite | |
Monday 02 Dec 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | PrimeTronics | ||
21:30 | Bubble Us | Gladiators |
Monday 02 December 2013 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
Gladiators | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2013 | ||||
19:30 | FC Dynamite | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Die Land | Real Unfit |
Wednesday 04 December 2013 | |
19:30 HPC #2 | |
FC Dynamite | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Real Unfit | |
Monday 09 Dec 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Bubble Us | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Real Unfit | Gladiators |
Monday 09 December 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Gladiators | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2013 | ||||
23:20 | Die Land | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 11 December 2013 | |
23:20 The Oval | |
Die Land | |
PrimeTronics | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Die Land | ||
21:30 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | PrimeTronics | ||
21:30 | FC Dynamite | Athlone Stars |
Wednesday 15 January 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Die Land | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Athlone Stars | |
Monday 20 Jan 2014 | ||||
20:00 | Bubble Us | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Real Unfit |
Monday 20 January 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Real Unfit | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2014 | ||||
17:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | FC Dynamite | Barmy Army |
Wednesday 22 January 2014 | |
17:45 HPC #1 | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Barmy Army | |
Monday 27 Jan 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Bubble Us | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:45 | Real Unfit | FC Dynamite |
Monday 27 January 2014 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bubble Us | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
FC Dynamite | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2014 | ||||
20:00 | Gladiators | PrimeTronics | ||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Die Land |
Wednesday 29 January 2014 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Gladiators | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Die Land | |
Monday 03 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Gladiators | Spartans (Soccer) |
Monday 03 February 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Real Unfit | PrimeTronics | ||
21:30 | FC Dynamite | Smashed |
Wednesday 05 February 2014 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Real Unfit | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Smashed | |
Thursday 06 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Abadlali | FC Dynamite | ||
21:30 | Triple X | FC Dynamite |
Thursday 06 February 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
FC Dynamite | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Triple X | |
FC Dynamite | |
Monday 10 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:45 | Die Land | Bubble Us |
Monday 10 February 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Bubble Us | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:45 | RCS (Soccer) | FC Dynamite |
Tuesday 11 February 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
FC Dynamite | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:00 | Gladiators | PrimeTronics | ||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | PrimeTronics | ||
21:30 | Die Land | Gladiators |
Wednesday 12 February 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Gladiators | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:00 | Camelbacks | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | Milano | FC Dynamite |
Thursday 13 February 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Camelbacks | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Milano | |
FC Dynamite | |
Monday 17 Feb 2014 | ||||
QF Div 1 | ||||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Gladiators |
Monday 17 February 2014 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
QF Div 1 | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Gladiators | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2014 | ||||
QF | ||||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Real Unfit | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | SmAsHeD |
Wednesday 19 February 2014 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
QF | |
PrimeTronics | |
Real Unfit | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
SmAsHeD | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2014 | ||||
20:00 | Gladiators | RCS (Soccer) | ||
Bronze semi | ||||
20:00 | Gladiators | Real Unfit | ||
Gold Semi | ||||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Spartans (Soccer) |
Wednesday 26 February 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
Bronze semi | |
Gladiators | |
Real Unfit | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Semi | |
PrimeTronics | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Monday 03 Mar 2014 | ||||
Bronze Semi | ||||
21:30 | Gladiators | Spartans (Soccer) |
Monday 03 March 2014 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Semi | |
Gladiators | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 05 Mar 2014 | ||||
20:00 | FC Dynamite | Espana FC | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Die Land | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 05 March 2014 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Die Land | |
PrimeTronics | |