Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| ACI (RED) | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 161 | 27 | 27 | 65 Points:
|
2
| ACI (YELLOW) | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 188 | -27 | 27 | 53 Points:
|
3
| Untouchables | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 2 | 5 Points:
|
4
| Projects (Team A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 Points:
|
5
| Maintenance (Team B) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
6
| 8s Enough | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Ammaar Utd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Andy Fives (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Ayanda FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Black Panthers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Chelsea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Chic Shoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| DBV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| ETV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| FC Hangover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Goalden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Hot Fuzz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Jammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| MTU B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Ou Toppies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Queen Bee's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Samba Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Strike Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Super Subs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Tuesday Soccer Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| ZIKHONA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 18 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Real Unfit | Kalites | ||
20:00 | Fish Eagles | Gladiators | ||
20:00 | Vikings | XI | ||
20:45 | Titans | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:45 | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Cobras | Harmonious Pools A | ||
21:30 | Winners FC | Naranek |
Monday 18 February 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Real Unfit | |
Kalites | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Fish Eagles | |
Gladiators | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
XI | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Titans | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Cobras | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Winners FC | |
Naranek | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | BMC All Stars | ||
19:15 | REEDS (BYE) | Couch Pro8o's | ||
20:00 | D.O.S | The 021z | ||
20:45 | RCS (Soccer) | Scheltema | ||
21:30 | Dungeons Dragons | ACDC |
Tuesday 19 February 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
BMC All Stars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
The 021z | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Scheltema | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
ACDC | |
Wednesday 20 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Skarrel Kinders | Stand Untd | ||
19:15 | FC Dynamite | Ishibobo FC | ||
19:15 | CSM (A) | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | Hire It B | ||
20:00 | Die Land | GO Team | ||
20:45 | Untouchables | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:45 | Dirty Night Pigs | LPT Boys | ||
21:30 | Fifanovas | PDK United | ||
21:30 | Frank.net | Boavista | ||
22:15 | Pumas FC | Palm City |
Wednesday 20 February 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Stand Untd | |
19:15 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Ishibobo FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Hire It B | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
GO Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Untouchables | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
LPT Boys | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Fifanovas | |
PDK United | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
Boavista | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Pumas FC | |
Palm City | |
Thursday 21 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:50 | Skarrel Kinders | Westridge Old Boys |
Thursday 21 February 2013 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Monday 25 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Northern Allstars | Kalites | ||
18:30 | Real Unfit | Cobras | ||
19:15 | XI | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
19:15 | AMAQAWE FC | Winners FC | ||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Unreal Madrid | ||
20:45 | Fish Eagles | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | ||
21:30 | Espana FC | Naranek | ||
21:30 | Titans | Harmonious Pools A |
Monday 25 February 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Northern Allstars | |
Kalites | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Cobras | |
19:15 Wembley | |
XI | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Winners FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Unreal Madrid | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Naranek | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Titans | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | REEDS Warriors | ||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shell Oilers | ||
19:15 | BMC All Stars | ACDC | ||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | REEDS (BYE) | ||
20:00 | Dungeons Dragons | The 021z | ||
21:30 | ITEC | Scheltema |
Tuesday 26 February 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
REEDS Warriors | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shell Oilers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
BMC All Stars | |
ACDC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
The 021z | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
ITEC | |
Scheltema | |
Wednesday 27 Feb 2013 | ||||
18:30 | LPT Boys | Palm City | ||
18:30 | Stand Untd | UnReal Warriors | ||
19:15 | Internazional H2O | Umbro | ||
20:00 | Frank.net | Dirty Night Pigs | ||
20:00 | Die Land | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:45 | Crusaders | Hire It B | ||
21:30 | Pumas FC | Boavista | ||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Ishibobo FC | ||
22:15 | Fifanovas | Skarrel Kinders | ||
22:15 | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | Untouchables |
Wednesday 27 February 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
LPT Boys | |
Palm City | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Stand Untd | |
UnReal Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Internazional H2O | |
Umbro | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Frank.net | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Hire It B | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Pumas FC | |
Boavista | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Ishibobo FC | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Fifanovas | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
Untouchables | |
Thursday 28 Feb 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Hardly Atheletic | ||
19:15 | HGC - Hollister | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:20 | Alpha Boys | Westridge Old Boys | ||
20:00 | GETSUM United | Nathi Lions FC | ||
20:05 | Spartans® | AllStars | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | Football Fundies | ||
20:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:35 | The Gamechangers | Phoenix Utd | ||
22:20 | Phoenix | Underdogs |
Thursday 28 February 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
19:15 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:20 Camp Nou | |
Alpha Boys | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
GETSUM United | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
20:05 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
AllStars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Football Fundies | |
20:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:35 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Phoenix Utd | |
22:20 Wembley | |
Phoenix | |
Underdogs | |
Monday 04 Mar 2013 | ||||
19:15 | Cobras | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Kalites | Espana FC | ||
20:00 | AMAQAWE FC | Fifa boys | ||
20:45 | Northern Allstars | Real Unfit | ||
20:45 | XI | Titans | ||
21:30 | Harmonious Pools A | Vikings | ||
22:15 | Unreal Madrid | Fish Eagles | ||
22:15 | Gladiators | Royal Strikers (Bwin) |
Monday 04 March 2013 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Cobras | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kalites | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Fifa boys | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Northern Allstars | |
Real Unfit | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
XI | |
Titans | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Vikings | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Unreal Madrid | |
Fish Eagles | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Skarrel Kinders | Espana FC | ||
19:15 | Couch Pro8o's | ITEC | ||
20:00 | REEDS (BYE) | Scheltema | ||
20:00 | Shell Oilers | The 021z | ||
20:45 | Dungeons Dragons | BMC All Stars |
Tuesday 05 March 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Espana FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
ITEC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
Scheltema | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shell Oilers | |
The 021z | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
BMC All Stars | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | LPT Boys | Pumas FC | ||
18:30 | Internazional H2O | Skarrel Kinders | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Frank.net | ||
20:00 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | Fifanovas | Dirty Night Pigs | ||
20:45 | Ishibobo FC | Boavista | ||
20:45 | Crusaders | PrimeTronics | ||
21:30 | Hire It B | FC Dynamite | ||
21:30 | Umbro | PDK United | ||
22:15 | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | Hire It B | ||
22:15 | GO Team | Team Dynamics (bye no game) |
Wednesday 06 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
LPT Boys | |
Pumas FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Internazional H2O | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Frank.net | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Fifanovas | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Boavista | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Hire It B | |
FC Dynamite | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Umbro | |
PDK United | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
Hire It B | |
22:15 HPC #1 | |
GO Team | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:30 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | AllStars | ||
19:15 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:00 | Abadlali | Phoenix | ||
20:00 | Football Fundies | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Triple X | Spartans® | ||
20:45 | The Gamechangers | Alpha Boys | ||
21:30 | Koop 'n Kus | Hardly Atheletic | ||
21:30 | HGC - Hollister | Domin8 | ||
22:15 | Westridge Old Boys | GETSUM United | ||
22:15 | Bomb Squad | Nathi Lions FC |
Thursday 07 March 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
AllStars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
Phoenix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Football Fundies | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Triple X | |
Spartans® | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
The Gamechangers | |
Alpha Boys | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Domin8 | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
GETSUM United | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Monday 11 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Winners FC | Fifa boys | ||
18:30 | Northern Allstars | Cobras | ||
19:15 | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | Unreal Madrid | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Gladiators | ||
20:45 | XI | Harmonious Pools A | ||
21:30 | AMAQAWE FC | Kalites | ||
21:30 | Real Unfit | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
22:15 | Vikings | Espana FC |
Monday 11 March 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Winners FC | |
Fifa boys | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Allstars | |
Cobras | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Unreal Madrid | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Gladiators | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
XI | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
21:30 Wembley | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Kalites | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Vikings | |
Espana FC | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Eurolux (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:20 | RCS (Soccer) | Couch Pro8o's | ||
18:30 | Shell Oilers | BMC All Stars | ||
19:05 | Dungeons Dragons | REEDS Warriors | ||
19:15 | The 021z | ACDC | ||
20:00 | REEDS (BYE) | ITEC |
Tuesday 12 March 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:20 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shell Oilers | |
BMC All Stars | |
19:05 Wembley | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
REEDS Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
The 021z | |
ACDC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
ITEC | |
Wednesday 13 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Umbro | UnReal Warriors | ||
18:30 | Pumas FC | Frank.net | ||
19:15 | Die Land | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | FC Dynamite | ||
20:00 | Crusaders | GO Team | ||
20:45 | Dirty Night Pigs | PDK United | ||
20:45 | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
21:30 | Boavista | Hire It B | ||
21:30 | Ishibobo FC | Internazional H2O | ||
22:15 | LPT Boys | Fifanovas |
Wednesday 13 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Umbro | |
UnReal Warriors | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Pumas FC | |
Frank.net | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
GO Team | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
PDK United | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Hire It B | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Internazional H2O | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Fifanovas | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | GETSUM United | ||
18:30 | Abadlali | Underdogs | ||
19:15 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Alpha Boys | ||
19:15 | Hardly Atheletic | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:00 | Koop 'n Kus | Nathi Lions FC | ||
20:45 | The Gamechangers | Westridge Old Boys | ||
21:30 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Spartans® | ||
21:30 | AllStars | Domin8 | ||
22:15 | HGC - Hollister | Triple X |
Thursday 14 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
GETSUM United | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Underdogs | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Alpha Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
21:30 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Spartans® | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Domin8 | |
22:15 HPC #1 | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Triple X | |
Monday 18 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Kalites | Cobras | ||
18:30 | Winners FC | Reem FC | ||
19:15 | Espana FC | Fifa boys | ||
20:00 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
20:45 | Fish Eagles | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Naranek | Vikings | ||
21:30 | Real Unfit | Titans | ||
21:30 | Unreal Madrid | Gladiators | ||
22:15 | Northern Allstars | AMAQAWE FC |
Monday 18 March 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
Cobras | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Winners FC | |
Reem FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Fifa boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Fish Eagles | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Vikings | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Real Unfit | |
Titans | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Unreal Madrid | |
Gladiators | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Northern Allstars | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Nanoson | BMC All Stars | ||
18:30 | ITEC | RCS (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | The 021z | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Scheltema | Couch Pro8o's | ||
20:00 | REEDS Warriors | ACDC |
Tuesday 19 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Nanoson | |
BMC All Stars | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
ITEC | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
The 021z | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Scheltema | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
REEDS Warriors | |
ACDC | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Stand Untd | Pumas FC | ||
18:30 | Frank.net | LPT Boys | ||
19:15 | Umbro | Ishibobo FC | ||
19:15 | UnReal Warriors | PDK United | ||
20:00 | Internazional H2O | Dirty Night Pigs | ||
20:45 | Palm City | Fifanovas | ||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Boavista | ||
21:30 | FC Dynamite | Skarrel Kinders |
Wednesday 20 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Stand Untd | |
Pumas FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
LPT Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Umbro | |
Ishibobo FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
PDK United | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Internazional H2O | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Fifanovas | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Boavista | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Dynamite | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2013 | ||||
15:30 | AllStars | HGC - Hollister | ||
16:15 | Underdogs | Football Fundies | ||
17:00 | Hardly Atheletic | Alpha Boys | ||
17:45 | Phoenix Utd | Nathi Lions FC | ||
18:30 | Domin8 | Spartans® | ||
18:30 | Westridge Old Boys | Bomb Squad |
Thursday 21 March 2013 | |
15:30 HPC #1 | |
AllStars | |
HGC - Hollister | |
16:15 HPC #1 | |
Underdogs | |
Football Fundies | |
17:00 Wembley | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
Alpha Boys | |
17:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Domin8 | |
Spartans® | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Bomb Squad | |
Monday 25 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:05 | Fifa boys | Kalites | ||
18:30 | AMAQAWE FC | Cobras | ||
20:00 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Titans | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | ||
20:45 | Reem FC | Vikings | ||
21:30 | Espana FC | Naranek | ||
21:30 | Fish Eagles | Unreal Madrid | ||
22:15 | Harmonious Pools A | XI |
Monday 25 March 2013 | |
18:05 Wembley | |
Fifa boys | |
Kalites | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Cobras | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Titans | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Reem FC | |
Vikings | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Espana FC | |
Naranek | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Unreal Madrid | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
XI | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2013 | ||||
17:45 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | BMC All Stars | REEDS Warriors | ||
19:15 | Shell Oilers | The 021z | ||
19:15 | ACDC | Dungeons Dragons | ||
20:00 | RCS (Soccer) | REEDS (BYE) | ||
20:45 | ITEC | Scheltema |
Tuesday 26 March 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
BMC All Stars | |
REEDS Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Shell Oilers | |
The 021z | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
ITEC | |
Scheltema | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Frank.net | Stand Untd | ||
18:30 | LPT Boys | Palm City | ||
19:15 | Umbro | PDK United | ||
19:15 | CSM (A) | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | Crusaders | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | Internazional H2O | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:45 | Dirty Night Pigs | UnReal Warriors | ||
20:45 | Die Land | GO Team | ||
21:30 | Fifanovas | Pumas FC | ||
21:30 | FC Dynamite | Hire It B | ||
22:15 | PrimeTronics | Skarrel Kinders |
Wednesday 27 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Frank.net | |
Stand Untd | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Umbro | |
PDK United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Crusaders | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Internazional H2O | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
UnReal Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
GO Team | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Fifanovas | |
Pumas FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
Hire It B | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
18:30 | Hardly Atheletic | The Gamechangers | ||
19:15 | Phoenix | Football Fundies | ||
20:00 | AllStars | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | Domin8 | Westridge Old Boys | ||
20:45 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
21:30 | Koop 'n Kus | Bomb Squad | ||
21:30 | Nathi Lions FC | Alpha Boys |
Thursday 28 March 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
The Gamechangers | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix | |
Football Fundies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
AllStars | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Domin8 | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Bomb Squad | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Alpha Boys | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Dungeons Dragons | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | REEDS Warriors | ||
19:15 | Couch Pro8o's | ITEC | ||
19:15 | ACDC | Shell Oilers | ||
20:00 | The 021z | BMC All Stars | ||
20:45 | REEDS (BYE) | Scheltema |
Tuesday 02 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
REEDS Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
ITEC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
Shell Oilers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The 021z | |
BMC All Stars | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
Scheltema | |
Wednesday 03 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Skarrel Kinders | Hire It B | ||
18:30 | LPT Boys | Frank.net | ||
19:15 | Palm City | Pumas FC | ||
19:15 | GO Team | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | UnReal Warriors | Umbro | ||
20:45 | Stand Untd | Fifanovas | ||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Crusaders | ||
21:30 | PrimeTronics | Boavista | ||
22:15 | Internazional H2O | Dirty Night Pigs |
Wednesday 03 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Hire It B | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Frank.net | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Pumas FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
GO Team | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Umbro | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Stand Untd | |
Fifanovas | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Crusaders | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
Boavista | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Internazional H2O | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Bomb Squad | HGC - Hollister | ||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | The Gamechangers | ||
18:30 | Nathi Lions FC | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:15 | Koop 'n Kus | GETSUM United | ||
19:15 | AllStars | Phoenix | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | Westridge Old Boys | Triple X | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | Ou Toppies | ||
21:30 | Phoenix Utd | Triple X | ||
21:30 | Spartans® | Domin8 | ||
22:15 | Alpha Boys | Hardly Atheletic | ||
22:15 | Underdogs | Football Fundies |
Thursday 04 April 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
HGC - Hollister | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
The Gamechangers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
GETSUM United | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Phoenix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Triple X | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Ou Toppies | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Triple X | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Domin8 | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Alpha Boys | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Football Fundies | |
Monday 08 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:05 | Winners FC | Fifa boys | ||
18:30 | Reem FC | Northern Allstars | ||
19:15 | AMAQAWE FC | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Kalites | Espana FC | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Fish Eagles | ||
20:45 | Unreal Madrid | Gladiators | ||
21:30 | Real Unfit | XI | ||
21:30 | Titans | Harmonious Pools A | ||
22:15 | Vikings | Cobras |
Monday 08 April 2013 | |
18:05 Wembley | |
Winners FC | |
Fifa boys | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Reem FC | |
Northern Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kalites | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Fish Eagles | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Unreal Madrid | |
Gladiators | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Real Unfit | |
XI | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Titans | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Cobras | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Nanoson | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | BMC All Stars | ||
19:15 | RCS (Soccer) | Couch Pro8o's | ||
19:15 | Dungeons Dragons | REEDS Warriors | ||
20:00 | REEDS (BYE) | ITEC | ||
20:00 | ACDC | The 021z |
Tuesday 09 April 2013 | |
17:45 HPC #1 | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Nanoson | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
BMC All Stars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
REEDS Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
ITEC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ACDC | |
The 021z | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Ishibobo FC | Umbro | ||
18:30 | LPT Boys | Stand Untd | ||
19:15 | GO Team | Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | CSM (A) | ||
20:45 | PDK United | Dirty Night Pigs | ||
20:45 | Die Land | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:45 | Pumas FC | Frank.net | ||
21:30 | Palm City | Fifanovas | ||
21:30 | Skarrel Kinders | FC Dynamite | ||
22:15 | Hire It B | Boavista |
Wednesday 10 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Ishibobo FC | |
Umbro | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Stand Untd | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
GO Team | |
Crusaders | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
CSM (A) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
PDK United | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:45 HPC #2 | |
Pumas FC | |
Frank.net | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Fifanovas | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
FC Dynamite | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Hire It B | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | The Gamechangers | ||
18:30 | GETSUM United | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:15 | Alpha Boys | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:15 | Spartans® | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:00 | Hardly Atheletic | Koop 'n Kus | ||
20:45 | Phoenix | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:45 | Abadlali | Football Fundies | ||
21:30 | Domin8 | Westridge Old Boys | ||
21:30 | AllStars | Underdogs | ||
22:15 | HGC - Hollister | Nathi Lions FC |
Thursday 11 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
The Gamechangers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GETSUM United | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Alpha Boys | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Phoenix | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Abadlali | |
Football Fundies | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Domin8 | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Underdogs | |
22:15 HPC #1 | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Monday 15 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | XI | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Winners FC | Kalites | ||
20:00 | Cobras | Northern Allstars | ||
20:45 | Vikings | Naranek | ||
20:45 | AMAQAWE FC | Espana FC | ||
21:30 | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | Gladiators | ||
21:30 | Real Unfit | Harmonious Pools A | ||
22:15 | Reem FC | Fifa boys | ||
22:15 | Spartans (Soccer) | Unreal Madrid |
Monday 15 April 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
XI | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Winners FC | |
Kalites | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Cobras | |
Northern Allstars | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Vikings | |
Naranek | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Espana FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Gladiators | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Reem FC | |
Fifa boys | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Unreal Madrid | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | D.O.S | Scorgasms | ||
18:30 | Nanoson | Shell Oilers | ||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | BMC All Stars | ||
19:15 | Couch Pro8o's | REEDS (BYE) | ||
19:15 | Dungeons Dragons | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | The 021z | REEDS Warriors | ||
20:45 | Scheltema | RCS (Soccer) |
Tuesday 16 April 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Scorgasms | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Nanoson | |
Shell Oilers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
BMC All Stars | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The 021z | |
REEDS Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Scheltema | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 17 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | UnReal Warriors | Ishibobo FC | ||
19:15 | Stand Untd | Palm City | ||
19:15 | PDK United | Internazional H2O | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Crusaders | ||
20:00 | Frank.net | Fifanovas | ||
20:45 | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | Die Land | ||
20:45 | Dirty Night Pigs | Umbro | ||
21:30 | GO Team | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
21:30 | Boavista | FC Dynamite | ||
22:15 | Hire It B | PrimeTronics | ||
22:15 | Pumas FC | LPT Boys |
Wednesday 17 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Ishibobo FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Stand Untd | |
Palm City | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
PDK United | |
Internazional H2O | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CSM (A) | |
Crusaders | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
Fifanovas | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
Umbro | |
21:30 Wembley | |
GO Team | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
FC Dynamite | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Hire It B | |
PrimeTronics | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Pumas FC | |
LPT Boys | |
Thursday 18 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Hardly Atheletic | The Gamechangers | ||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | GETSUM United | Nathi Lions FC | ||
19:15 | Phoenix Utd | Westridge Old Boys | ||
19:15 | HGC - Hollister | Alpha Boys | ||
20:00 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Koop 'n Kus | ||
20:00 | Football Fundies | Phoenix | ||
20:45 | Underdogs | Abadlali | ||
21:30 | Triple X | Domin8 | ||
21:30 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | AllStars | ||
22:15 | HGC - Hollister | AllStars |
Thursday 18 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
The Gamechangers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Wembley | |
GETSUM United | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
19:15 HPC #2 | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Alpha Boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Football Fundies | |
Phoenix | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Abadlali | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Triple X | |
Domin8 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
AllStars | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
AllStars | |
Monday 22 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Kalites | AMAQAWE FC | ||
18:05 | Cobras | Fifa boys | ||
18:30 | Northern Allstars | Naranek | ||
18:30 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Harmonious Pools A | ||
19:15 | Vikings | Espana FC | ||
20:00 | Unreal Madrid | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | ||
20:45 | Fish Eagles | Gladiators | ||
20:45 | Titans | Real Unfit | ||
21:30 | Reem FC | Winners FC |
Monday 22 April 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Kalites | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
18:05 Wembley | |
Cobras | |
Fifa boys | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Northern Allstars | |
Naranek | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Espana FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unreal Madrid | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Fish Eagles | |
Gladiators | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Titans | |
Real Unfit | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Reem FC | |
Winners FC | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ITEC | RCS (Soccer) | ||
17:45 | Nanoson | BMC All Stars | ||
18:30 | Nanoson | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | REEDS Warriors | Shell Oilers | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ACDC | ||
19:15 | Dungeons Dragons | Scorgasms | ||
20:45 | Scheltema | Couch Pro8o's |
Tuesday 23 April 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ITEC | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Nanoson | |
BMC All Stars | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Nanoson | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
REEDS Warriors | |
Shell Oilers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ACDC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
Scorgasms | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Scheltema | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
Wednesday 24 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Frank.net | Palm City | ||
18:30 | Fifanovas | LPT Boys | ||
19:15 | Super Subs | UnReal Warriors | ||
19:15 | PDK United | UnReal Warriors | ||
20:00 | Pumas FC | Stand Untd | ||
20:00 | FC Dynamite | PrimeTronics | ||
20:35 | CSM (A) | GO Team | ||
20:35 | Dirty Night Pigs | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:45 | Crusaders | Die Land | ||
20:45 | Espana FC | Ishibobo FC | ||
21:30 | Umbro | Internazional H2O | ||
21:30 | Boavista | Skarrel Kinders |
Wednesday 24 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Frank.net | |
Palm City | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Fifanovas | |
LPT Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
UnReal Warriors | |
19:15 HPC #1 | |
PDK United | |
UnReal Warriors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Pumas FC | |
Stand Untd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Dynamite | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:35 HPC #1 | |
CSM (A) | |
GO Team | |
20:35 HPC #2 | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Crusaders | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Ishibobo FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Umbro | |
Internazional H2O | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | GETSUM United | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:15 | Hardly Atheletic | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | AllStars | Phoenix | ||
20:00 | Nathi Lions FC | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:45 | Football Fundies | Underdogs | ||
20:45 | Phoenix | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Koop 'n Kus | The Gamechangers | ||
21:30 | Spartans® | Triple X | ||
22:15 | Phoenix Utd | Domin8 | ||
22:15 | HGC - Hollister | Alpha Boys |
Thursday 25 April 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
GETSUM United | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Phoenix | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Football Fundies | |
Underdogs | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
The Gamechangers | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Triple X | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Domin8 | |
22:15 HPC #1 | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Alpha Boys | |
Friday 26 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:40 | Projects (Team A) | Andy Fives (C) | ||
18:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC | ||
19:15 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC |
Friday 26 April 2013 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Andy Fives (C) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
Monday 29 Apr 2013 | ||||
17:40 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC | ||
17:45 | Winners FC | Northern Allstars | ||
18:30 | Cobras | Winners FC | ||
18:30 | Vikings | AMAQAWE FC | ||
19:15 | Naranek | Fifa boys | ||
20:00 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Real Unfit | ||
20:00 | Reem FC | Espana FC | ||
20:45 | Reem FC | Kalites | ||
20:45 | Fish Eagles | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | ||
21:30 | XI | Titans | ||
21:30 | Gladiators | Spartans (Soccer) |
Monday 29 April 2013 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Winners FC | |
Northern Allstars | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Cobras | |
Winners FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Fifa boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Real Unfit | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Reem FC | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Reem FC | |
Kalites | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
XI | |
Titans | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Gladiators | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Nanoson | Scorgasms | ||
18:30 | Frank.net | Pumas FC | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ACDC | ||
20:00 | Shell Oilers | ACDC | ||
21:30 | The 021z | Couch Pro8o's |
Tuesday 30 April 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Nanoson | |
Scorgasms | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Frank.net | |
Pumas FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ACDC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Shell Oilers | |
ACDC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
The 021z | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
Wednesday 01 May 2013 | ||||
18:30 | PDK United | Ishibobo FC | ||
19:15 | UnReal Warriors | PDK United | ||
20:00 | Palm City | Stand Untd | ||
20:45 | UnReal Warriors | Internazional H2O | ||
20:45 | Die Land | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | GO Team | ||
21:30 | CSM (A) | Crusaders |
Wednesday 01 May 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
PDK United | |
Ishibobo FC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
UnReal Warriors | |
PDK United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Stand Untd | |
20:45 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Internazional H2O | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Die Land | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:45 HPC #1 | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
GO Team | |
21:30 HPC #1 | |
CSM (A) | |
Crusaders | |
Thursday 02 May 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Hardly Atheletic | ||
18:30 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | The Gamechangers | ||
19:15 | Nathi Lions FC | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Westridge Old Boys | Spartans® | ||
20:00 | Triple X | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:00 | Phoenix | Abadlali | ||
20:45 | AllStars | Football Fundies | ||
21:30 | Underdogs | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | Koop 'n Kus | GETSUM United |
Thursday 02 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
The Gamechangers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Spartans® | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Triple X | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix | |
Abadlali | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
AllStars | |
Football Fundies | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
GETSUM United | |
Friday 03 May 2013 | ||||
19:10 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC |
Friday 03 May 2013 | |
19:10 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
Sunday 05 May 2013 | ||||
11:10 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC |
Sunday 05 May 2013 | |
11:10 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
Monday 06 May 2013 | ||||
19:15 | Winners FC | Vikings | ||
20:00 | Harmonious Pools A | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:55 | Fifa boys | Northern Allstars | ||
20:55 | Naranek | Reem FC | ||
21:40 | Cobras | Espana FC | ||
21:40 | Fifa boys | Reem FC | ||
21:40 | Reem FC | AMAQAWE FC |
Monday 06 May 2013 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Winners FC | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:55 Wembley | |
Fifa boys | |
Northern Allstars | |
20:55 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Reem FC | |
21:40 Wembley | |
Cobras | |
Espana FC | |
21:40 Camp Nou | |
Fifa boys | |
Reem FC | |
21:40 HPC #1 | |
Reem FC | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Tuesday 07 May 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Shell Oilers | Nanoson | ||
19:15 | Couch Pro8o's | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | REEDS Warriors | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Kalites | ||
20:45 | Dungeons Dragons | The 021z |
Tuesday 07 May 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Shell Oilers | |
Nanoson | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
REEDS Warriors | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Kalites | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
The 021z | |
Wednesday 08 May 2013 | ||||
18:25 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC | ||
18:30 | Umbro | Palm City | ||
18:30 | Palm City | Pumas FC | ||
19:15 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
19:15 | CSM (A) | GO Team | ||
20:00 | GO Team | Team Dynamics (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | Crusaders | Die Land | ||
20:45 | UnReal Warriors | Internazional H2O | ||
20:45 | CSM (A) | Die Land | ||
21:30 | "Thats what she said" | Spartans (Soccer) |
Wednesday 08 May 2013 | |
18:25 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Umbro | |
Palm City | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
Palm City | |
Pumas FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
GO Team | |
20:00 Wembley | |
GO Team | |
Team Dynamics (bye no game) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Crusaders | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Wembley | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Internazional H2O | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Die Land | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
"Thats what she said" | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Thursday 09 May 2013 | ||||
18:30 | The Gamechangers | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:30 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Bomb Squad | ||
19:15 | Nathi Lions FC | Hardly Atheletic | ||
19:15 | Phoenix | Underdogs | ||
20:00 | Ishibobo FC | PDK United | ||
20:45 | Domin8 | Spartans® | ||
20:45 | Koop 'n Kus | Alpha Boys | ||
21:30 | Abadlali | AllStars | ||
21:30 | Football Fundies | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:30 | GETSUM United | Alpha Boys | ||
22:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
22:15 | Westridge Old Boys | Triple X |
Thursday 09 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
The Gamechangers | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Bomb Squad | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ishibobo FC | |
PDK United | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Spartans® | |
20:45 HPC #1 | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Alpha Boys | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Abadlali | |
AllStars | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Football Fundies | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:30 HPC #1 | |
GETSUM United | |
Alpha Boys | |
22:15 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Triple X | |
Friday 10 May 2013 | ||||
Monday Div 3 Plate 2 | ||||
19:00 | Reem FC | AMAQAWE FC |
Friday 10 May 2013 | |
19:00 Wembley | |
Monday Div 3 Plate 2 | |
Reem FC | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Monday 13 May 2013 | ||||
17:40 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC | ||
Monday Div 3 Plate 2 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Northern Allstars | ||
Monday Div 3 Plate 1 | ||||
19:15 | Espana FC | Cobras | ||
Monday Div 2 QF 1 | ||||
20:00 | Real Unfit | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
Monday Div 3 QF 1 | ||||
20:15 | Reem FC | Winners FC | ||
Monday Div 1 QF 2 | ||||
21:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Unreal Madrid | ||
Monday Div 3 QF 2 | ||||
21:30 | AMAQAWE FC | Vikings | ||
Monday Div 1 QF 1 | ||||
21:45 | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | Gladiators | ||
21:45 | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | Fifa boys | ||
22:15 | Titans | Projects (Team A) |
Monday 13 May 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Monday Div 3 Plate 2 | |
Naranek | |
Northern Allstars | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Monday Div 3 Plate 1 | |
Espana FC | |
Cobras | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Monday Div 2 QF 1 | |
Real Unfit | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Monday Div 3 QF 1 | |
Reem FC | |
Winners FC | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Monday Div 1 QF 2 | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Unreal Madrid | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Monday Div 3 QF 2 | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Vikings | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Monday Div 1 QF 1 | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Gladiators | |
21:45 HPC #1 | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Fifa boys | |
22:15 Camp Nou | |
Titans | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Tuesday 14 May 2013 | ||||
17:45 | Maintenance (Team B) | Ayanda FC | ||
Tuesday Div 2 Plate 1 | ||||
18:30 | BMC All Stars | Nanoson | ||
19:10 | Ishibobo FC | PrimeTronics | ||
Tuesday Div 2 QF 2 | ||||
19:15 | ACDC | D.O.S | ||
Tuesday Div 1 QF 1 | ||||
20:00 | REEDS (BYE) | ITEC | ||
Tuesday Div 2 QF 1 | ||||
20:00 | The 021z | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Tuesday Div 2 Plate 2 | ||||
20:45 | REEDS Warriors | Shell Oilers |
Tuesday 14 May 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Ayanda FC | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Tuesday Div 2 Plate 1 | |
BMC All Stars | |
Nanoson | |
19:10 Wembley | |
Ishibobo FC | |
PrimeTronics | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Tuesday Div 2 QF 2 | |
ACDC | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Tuesday Div 1 QF 1 | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
ITEC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Tuesday Div 2 QF 1 | |
The 021z | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Tuesday Div 2 Plate 2 | |
REEDS Warriors | |
Shell Oilers | |
Wednesday 15 May 2013 | ||||
18:30 | ZIKHONA | Scorgasms | ||
Div 4 QF 1 | ||||
18:30 | Frank.net | LPT Boys | ||
19:15 | Untouchables | Andy Fives (C) | ||
Div 4 QF 2 | ||||
20:00 | Stand Untd | Fifanovas | ||
Div 1 QF 1 | ||||
20:00 | GO Team | Die Land | ||
Div 1 QF 2 | ||||
20:45 | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | Crusaders | ||
Div 3 QF 2 | ||||
20:45 | Umbro | Internazional H2O | ||
Div 2 QF 1 | ||||
21:30 | Boavista | Skarrel Kinders | ||
Div 3 QF 1 | ||||
21:30 | Dirty Night Pigs | PDK United |
Wednesday 15 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Scorgasms | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 QF 1 | |
Frank.net | |
LPT Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Untouchables | |
Andy Fives (C) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 4 QF 2 | |
Stand Untd | |
Fifanovas | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF 1 | |
GO Team | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF 2 | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
Crusaders | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF 2 | |
Umbro | |
Internazional H2O | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF 1 | |
Boavista | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF 1 | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
PDK United | |
Thursday 16 May 2013 | ||||
Div 3 QF 1 | ||||
18:30 | Nathi Lions FC | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
Div 3 QF 2 | ||||
18:30 | The Gamechangers | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:15 | GETSUM United | Hardly Atheletic | ||
Div 1 QF 1 | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Underdogs | ||
Div 1 QF 2 | ||||
20:00 | Football Fundies | Abadlali | ||
Div 2 QF 1 | ||||
20:00 | Domin8 | Westridge Old Boys | ||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Alpha Boys | ||
Div 2 QF 2 | ||||
20:45 | Spartans® | Phoenix Utd |
Thursday 16 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 QF 1 | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 QF 2 | |
The Gamechangers | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
GETSUM United | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 QF 1 | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Underdogs | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 1 QF 2 | |
Football Fundies | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF 1 | |
Domin8 | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Bomb Squad | |
Alpha Boys | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF 2 | |
Spartans® | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Friday 17 May 2013 | ||||
19:20 | Projects (Team A) | Maintenance (Team B) |
Friday 17 May 2013 | |
19:20 Wembley | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Monday 20 May 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Naranek | Scorgasms | ||
Div 3 L SF | ||||
19:15 | Winners FC | Vikings | ||
Div 2 W SF | ||||
20:00 | Real Unfit | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Div 1 W SF | ||||
20:45 | Royal Strikers (Bwin) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
Div 3 W SF | ||||
20:50 | Reem FC | AMAQAWE FC | ||
Friendly | ||||
21:30 | Fifa boys | Titans | ||
21:30 | Espana FC | Northern Allstars |
Monday 20 May 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Scorgasms | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 L SF | |
Winners FC | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 W SF | |
Real Unfit | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 W SF | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:50 Wembley | |
Div 3 W SF | |
Reem FC | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Friendly | |
Fifa boys | |
Titans | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Espana FC | |
Northern Allstars | |
Tuesday 21 May 2013 | ||||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
Div 2 PSF | ||||
19:15 | Nanoson | REEDS Warriors | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
19:15 | The 021z | ACDC | ||
20:00 | Couch Pro8o's | Palm City | ||
20:45 | Palm City | Maintenance (Team B) | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
20:45 | ITEC | Scheltema |
Tuesday 21 May 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 B SF | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 PSF | |
Nanoson | |
REEDS Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 G SF | |
The 021z | |
ACDC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Couch Pro8o's | |
Palm City | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Palm City | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 B SF | |
ITEC | |
Scheltema | |
Wednesday 22 May 2013 | ||||
friendly | ||||
18:30 | UnReal Warriors | Projects (Team A) | ||
19:15 | Untouchables | Titans | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
19:15 | Skarrel Kinders | FC Dynamite | ||
friendly | ||||
20:00 | CSM (A) | PrimeTronics | ||
Div 1 G SF | ||||
20:00 | Die Land | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
Div 4 G SF | ||||
20:45 | LPT Boys | Stand Untd | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
20:45 | GO Team | Crusaders | ||
Div 3 B SF | ||||
21:30 | Dirty Night Pigs | Umbro | ||
Div 3 G SF | ||||
21:30 | PDK United | Internazional H2O |
Wednesday 22 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
friendly | |
UnReal Warriors | |
Projects (Team A) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Untouchables | |
Titans | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 G SF | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:00 Wembley | |
friendly | |
CSM (A) | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 G SF | |
Die Land | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 G SF | |
LPT Boys | |
Stand Untd | |
20:45 HPC #1 | |
Div 1 B SF | |
GO Team | |
Crusaders | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 B SF | |
Dirty Night Pigs | |
Umbro | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 G SF | |
PDK United | |
Internazional H2O | |
Thursday 23 May 2013 | ||||
Div 3 B SF | ||||
18:30 | Unknowns (YMGM) | The Gamechangers | ||
Div 3 G SF | ||||
18:30 | Nathi Lions FC | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
Div 1 B SF | ||||
19:15 | Underdogs | Phoenix | ||
Div 1 G SF | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Abadlali | ||
social | ||||
20:00 | Bomb Squad | Koop 'n Kus | ||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
20:00 | Westridge Old Boys | Phoenix Utd | ||
Div 2 G SF | ||||
20:45 | Domin8 | Spartans® |
Thursday 23 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 B SF | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
The Gamechangers | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 G SF | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 B SF | |
Underdogs | |
Phoenix | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 G SF | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Wembley | |
social | |
Bomb Squad | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 B SF | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 G SF | |
Domin8 | |
Spartans® | |
Monday 27 May 2013 | ||||
18:25 | Projects (Team A) | Maintenance (Team B) | ||
Div 3 Plate | ||||
19:15 | Kalites | Espana FC | ||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Fifa boys | Reem FC | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | Spartans (Soccer) | Unreal Madrid | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
21:30 | Titans | Harmonious Pools A | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
21:30 | Fish Eagles | Royal Strikers (Bwin) |
Monday 27 May 2013 | |
18:25 Camp Nou | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Plate | |
Kalites | |
Espana FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold | |
Fifa boys | |
Reem FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Unreal Madrid | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Titans | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold | |
Fish Eagles | |
Royal Strikers (Bwin) | |
Tuesday 28 May 2013 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | ITEC | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | ACDC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
20:00 | Dungeons Dragons | Nanoson | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | REEDS (BYE) | Scheltema |
Tuesday 28 May 2013 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
ITEC | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
ACDC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Dungeons Dragons | |
Nanoson | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
Scheltema | |
Wednesday 29 May 2013 | ||||
Div 4 Bronze | ||||
18:30 | Stand Untd | Fifanovas | ||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
18:30 | UnReal Warriors | PDK United | ||
19:15 | Super Subs | ZIKHONA | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
19:15 | CSM (A) | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
20:00 | Hot Fuzz | Ishibobo FC | ||
20:00 | GO Team | Projects (Team A) | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Crusaders | Die Land | ||
Div 3 Bronze | ||||
20:45 | Internazional H2O | Umbro | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
20:45 | PrimeTronics | Skarrel Kinders | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
21:30 | FC Dynamite | Boavista |
Wednesday 29 May 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 4 Bronze | |
Stand Untd | |
Fifanovas | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Gold | |
UnReal Warriors | |
PDK United | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Super Subs | |
ZIKHONA | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold | |
CSM (A) | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Ishibobo FC | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
GO Team | |
Projects (Team A) | |
20:00 HPC #1 | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Crusaders | |
Die Land | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Bronze | |
Internazional H2O | |
Umbro | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
PrimeTronics | |
Skarrel Kinders | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
FC Dynamite | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 30 May 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
17:45 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
18:30 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
Div 4 Gold | ||||
18:30 | Palm City | LPT Boys | ||
Div 1 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Phoenix | ||
Div 1 Gold | ||||
19:15 | AllStars | Abadlali | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Spartans® | Phoenix Utd | ||
Div 3 Plate | ||||
20:45 | Bomb Squad | Hardly Atheletic | ||
Div 3 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Koop 'n Kus | Nathi Lions FC | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
21:30 | Triple X | Domin8 |
Thursday 30 May 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Div 3 Gold | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 4 Gold | |
Palm City | |
LPT Boys | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 1 Bronze | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Phoenix | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 1 Gold | |
AllStars | |
Abadlali | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Spartans® | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 3 Plate | |
Bomb Squad | |
Hardly Atheletic | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Gold | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Triple X | |
Domin8 | |
Monday 03 Jun 2013 | ||||
Div 3 Bronze | ||||
19:15 | AMAQAWE FC | Vikings | ||
20:15 | Frank.net | FC Hangover | ||
20:45 | Harmonious Pools A | PrimeTronics | ||
21:00 | ETV | FC Hangover | ||
21:30 | Bomb Squad | Espana FC |
Monday 03 June 2013 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 3 Bronze | |
AMAQAWE FC | |
Vikings | |
20:15 Wembley | |
Frank.net | |
FC Hangover | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Harmonious Pools A | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:00 Wembley | |
ETV | |
FC Hangover | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Espana FC | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2013 | ||||
20:00 | The 021z | FC Dynamite | ||
20:45 | Ishibobo FC | 8s Enough |
Tuesday 04 June 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The 021z | |
FC Dynamite | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ishibobo FC | |
8s Enough | |
Wednesday 05 Jun 2013 | ||||
20:00 | FC Hangover | UnReal Warriors | ||
20:45 | FC Hangover | Urban Warriors (bye no game) | ||
21:30 | Palm City | Espana FC |
Wednesday 05 June 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
FC Hangover | |
UnReal Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Hangover | |
Urban Warriors (bye no game) | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Palm City | |
Espana FC | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:30 | Bomb Squad | Ayanda FC | ||
19:15 | PrimeTronics | Strike Force | ||
20:00 | Nathi Lions FC | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:45 | FC Hangover | Andy Fives (C) | ||
21:30 | FC Hangover | Triple X |
Thursday 06 June 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Bomb Squad | |
Ayanda FC | |
19:15 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Strike Force | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:45 Wembley | |
FC Hangover | |
Andy Fives (C) | |
21:30 Wembley | |
FC Hangover | |
Triple X | |
Monday 10 Jun 2013 | ||||
21:30 | Ayanda FC | Gladiators |
Monday 10 June 2013 | |
21:30 Wembley | |
Ayanda FC | |
Gladiators | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Tuesday 11 June 2013 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Wednesday 12 Jun 2013 | ||||
19:15 | Ayanda FC | Nathi Lions FC |
Wednesday 12 June 2013 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Ayanda FC | |
Nathi Lions FC | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
19:15 | REEDS (BYE) | Projects (Team A) |
Thursday 13 June 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
REEDS (BYE) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Friday 14 Jun 2013 | ||||
19:00 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
19:45 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Friday 14 June 2013 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
19:45 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Wednesday 19 Jun 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Wednesday 19 June 2013 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Friday 21 Jun 2013 | ||||
17:00 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
17:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
18:00 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
18:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Friday 21 June 2013 | |
17:00 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
17:30 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
18:00 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Wednesday 26 Jun 2013 | ||||
17:40 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
19:10 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Wednesday 26 June 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
19:10 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Thursday 27 Jun 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 27 June 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 28 Jun 2013 | ||||
15:55 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
19:10 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Friday 28 June 2013 | |
15:55 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
19:10 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Thursday 04 Jul 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 04 July 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 05 Jul 2013 | ||||
Final | ||||
20:00 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Friday 05 July 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Final | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Saturday 06 Jul 2013 | ||||
10:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
10:55 | Projects (Team A) | MTU B | ||
11:20 | Maintenance (Team B) | MTU B | ||
11:45 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
12:10 | Projects (Team A) | MTU B | ||
12:35 | Maintenance (Team B) | MTU B |
Saturday 06 July 2013 | |
10:30 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
10:55 Camp Nou | |
Projects (Team A) | |
MTU B | |
11:20 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
MTU B | |
11:45 The Oval | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
12:10 The Oval | |
Projects (Team A) | |
MTU B | |
12:35 The Oval | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
MTU B | |
Wednesday 10 Jul 2013 | ||||
20:45 | HGC - Hollister | Queen Bee's |
Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Queen Bee's | |
Monday 15 Jul 2013 | ||||
20:00 | Westridge Old Boys | Alpha Boys |
Monday 15 July 2013 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Alpha Boys | |
Thursday 18 Jul 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 18 July 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Friday 19 Jul 2013 | ||||
16:25 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Friday 19 July 2013 | |
16:25 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Friday 26 Jul 2013 | ||||
16:50 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
17:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
18:25 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
22:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Friday 26 July 2013 | |
16:50 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
18:25 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
22:30 Camp Nou | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Saturday 27 Jul 2013 | ||||
14:00 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Saturday 27 July 2013 | |
14:00 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Tuesday 30 Jul 2013 | ||||
20:45 | Westridge Old Boys | Projects (Team A) |
Tuesday 30 July 2013 | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Thursday 01 Aug 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Thursday 01 August 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Tuesday 13 Aug 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) | ||
20:00 | Westridge Old Boys | Queen Bee's |
Tuesday 13 August 2013 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Westridge Old Boys | |
Queen Bee's | |
Thursday 15 Aug 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
18:30 | Maintenance (Team B) | Projects (Team A) |
Thursday 15 August 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Friday 16 Aug 2013 | ||||
19:00 | Projects (Team A) | Maintenance (Team B) | ||
19:30 | Projects (Team A) | Maintenance (Team B) | ||
19:45 | Projects (Team A) | Maintenance (Team B) |
Friday 16 August 2013 | |
19:00 Camp Nou | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
19:30 Wembley | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
19:45 Camp Nou | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Monday 19 Aug 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Titans | Unreal Madrid |
Monday 19 August 2013 | |
18:30 HPC #1 | |
Titans | |
Unreal Madrid | |
Thursday 22 Aug 2013 | ||||
17:40 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 22 August 2013 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 29 Aug 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
19:15 | Projects (Team A) | XI |
Thursday 29 August 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Projects (Team A) | |
XI | |
Thursday 05 Sep 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 05 September 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 12 Sep 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 12 September 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2013 | ||||
17:00 | Projects (Team A) | Maintenance (Team B) |
Wednesday 18 September 2013 | |
17:00 Camp Nou | |
Projects (Team A) | |
Maintenance (Team B) | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 19 September 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 26 September 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 03 October 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 10 October 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 17 October 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 24 October 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 31 October 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 07 November 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 14 Nov 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 14 November 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 21 November 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 28 November 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 05 December 2013 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2013 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 12 December 2013 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 16 Jan 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 16 January 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 23 January 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 06 Feb 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 06 February 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 13 February 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 20 Feb 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) | ||
20:20 | Domin8 | Triple X |
Thursday 20 February 2014 | |
17:45 HPC #1 | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
20:20 HPC #1 | |
Domin8 | |
Triple X | |
Thursday 27 Feb 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 27 February 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 06 Mar 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 06 March 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
Grading | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 13 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 13 March 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 20 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 20 March 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 27 Mar 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 27 March 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 03 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 03 April 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 10 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 10 April 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 24 Apr 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 24 April 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 01 May 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 01 May 2014 | |
17:45 HPC #1 | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 15 May 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 15 May 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 29 May 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 29 May 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 12 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 12 June 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 26 Jun 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 26 June 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 17 Jul 2014 | ||||
17:50 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 17 July 2014 | |
17:50 HPC #2 | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 24 Jul 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 24 July 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 31 Jul 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 31 July 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 07 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 07 August 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 14 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 14 August 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 21 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 21 August 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 28 Aug 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 28 August 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 04 Sep 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 04 September 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 11 Sep 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 11 September 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 18 Sep 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 18 September 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 25 Sep 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 25 September 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 02 Oct 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 02 October 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 09 Oct 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 09 October 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 16 Oct 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 16 October 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 23 Oct 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 23 October 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 30 Oct 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 30 October 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 06 Nov 2014 | ||||
Bronze Semi | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 06 November 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
Bronze Semi | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 13 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 13 November 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 20 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 20 November 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 27 Nov 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 27 November 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 04 Dec 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 04 December 2014 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 11 Dec 2014 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 11 December 2014 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 15 Jan 2015 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 15 January 2015 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 22 Jan 2015 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 22 January 2015 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 29 Jan 2015 | ||||
friendly | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 29 January 2015 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
friendly | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 05 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 05 February 2015 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 12 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 12 February 2015 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 19 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:45 | ACI (RED) | ACI (YELLOW) |
Thursday 19 February 2015 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
ACI (RED) | |
ACI (YELLOW) | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |