Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Advanced Solutions | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 4 | 7 Points:
|
2
| Koop 'n Kus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 2 | 3 Points:
|
3
| ACDC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| AP Tronics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| ARB UTD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Axis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Black Stars United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Black Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Blue Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Byellville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Excellent Meat Corp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Excellent Meat Packers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| FISL KIDS UTD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| FISL LADIES A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| FISL LADIES B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Formula 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Galacticos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Globe Trotters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| High5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| ICT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Jack Paint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| La Masia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Lesedi Designers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mweb A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Mweb B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| New Era | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Pinnicle A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Pinnicle B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| PLATINUM STARS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Plonkers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Red Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| The A-Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Thursday Soccer Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
| Tossers (warmup) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35
| UnAthletico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
36
| Metropolitan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
36
| Swaziland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 11 Jul 2011 | ||||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) |
Monday 11 July 2011 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | ITS Group |
Tuesday 12 July 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
ITS Group | |
Thursday 14 Jul 2011 | ||||
20:00 | Koop 'n Kus | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) |
Thursday 14 July 2011 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:20 | Excellent Meat Corp | Excellent Meat Packers | ||
20:35 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Team "W" |
Tuesday 19 July 2011 | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Excellent Meat Corp | |
Excellent Meat Packers | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Team "W" | |
Wednesday 20 Jul 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | InterMix |
Wednesday 20 July 2011 | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
InterMix | |
Thursday 21 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Easyplan Eleven | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) |
Thursday 21 July 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Monday 25 Jul 2011 | ||||
16:00 | La Masia | Real Unfit | ||
18:50 | Naranek | RefeRee FC | ||
19:25 | Vikings | Beat-Alls | ||
20:00 | LPT Boys | UnAthletico | ||
20:35 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Sophomore United | ||
21:10 | Maxxor United | Mossad187 |
Monday 25 July 2011 | |
16:00 Camp Nou | |
La Masia | |
Real Unfit | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
RefeRee FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Beat-Alls | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
UnAthletico | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Sophomore United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Home Grown (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | New Boyz | PWC (soccer) | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | Metropolitan | ||
20:35 | Aftershock | The Shufflers |
Tuesday 26 July 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
New Boyz | |
PWC (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Metropolitan | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
The Shufflers | |
Wednesday 27 Jul 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | Real Madrid (FISL) | ||
18:20 | A.C Milan (FISL) | Ajax (FISL) | ||
19:25 | AC Stationers | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:35 | Ou Toppies | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | PrimeTronics | ||
21:10 | Fish Eagles | Gordon Sweets | ||
21:10 | Boavista | TSG | ||
21:45 | Spartans® | Rygersdal FC | ||
22:45 | 8 Ideas | Jameson |
Wednesday 27 July 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Fish Eagles | |
Gordon Sweets | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
TSG | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Rygersdal FC | |
22:45 Wembley | |
8 Ideas | |
Jameson | |
Thursday 28 Jul 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Easyplan Eleven | Sham Rocks | ||
19:25 | Footy Fools | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Deep Impec | Domin8 | ||
20:00 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Vela Raptors | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:35 | Koop 'n Kus | ZIKHONA | ||
21:10 | Datacash | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | HGC - Hollister | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:45 | Advanced Solutions | Goodyear |
Thursday 28 July 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Sham Rocks | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
ZIKHONA | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Advanced Solutions | |
Goodyear | |
Monday 01 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:15 | InterMix | LPT Boys | ||
18:50 | Soccer Disciples | Maxxor United | ||
19:25 | Real Unfit | Naranek | ||
20:35 | Swaziland | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Mossad187 | Vikings |
Monday 01 August 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
LPT Boys | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Soccer Disciples | |
Maxxor United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Naranek | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Swaziland | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Vikings | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:15 | PWC (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | The Shufflers | Atlantic Stars | ||
20:00 | New Boyz | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Metropolitan | Aftershock | ||
21:10 | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ITS Group |
Tuesday 02 August 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
New Boyz | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Metropolitan | |
Aftershock | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
ITS Group | |
Wednesday 03 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:50 | A.C Milan (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
18:20 | Ajax (FISL) | Bayern Munich (FISL) | ||
19:25 | Phoenix Utd | Over the Hill | ||
20:00 | Spartans® | FC Scorgasm | ||
20:00 | TSG | Da Hooligans | ||
20:35 | Fish Eagles | CSM (A) | ||
21:10 | The Ville | AC Stationers | ||
21:10 | 8 Ideas | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Jameson | PrimeTronics | ||
21:45 | Gordon Sweets | Rygersdal FC |
Wednesday 03 August 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Over the Hill | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Spartans® | |
FC Scorgasm | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
TSG | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
CSM (A) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
The Ville | |
AC Stationers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Thursday 04 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Easyplan Eleven | Datacash | ||
18:15 | Goalden | Much-o-men | ||
18:50 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | Vela Raptors | ||
20:00 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:00 | Advanced Solutions | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | ZIKHONA | Footy Fools | ||
20:35 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:10 | Beat-Alls | Koop 'n Kus | ||
21:10 | Domin8 | Goodyear |
Thursday 04 August 2011 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Datacash | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Much-o-men | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Advanced Solutions | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Footy Fools | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Goodyear | |
Monday 08 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Maxxor United | ||
19:25 | Sophomore United | Vikings | ||
20:00 | InterMix | Soccer Disciples | ||
20:35 | RefeRee FC | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Mossad187 | Swaziland |
Monday 08 August 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Maxxor United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Soccer Disciples | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
RefeRee FC | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Swaziland | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:50 | The Shufflers | Metropolitan | ||
19:25 | Atlantic Stars | Aftershock | ||
20:00 | ITS Group | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:35 | New Boyz | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | PWC (soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) |
Tuesday 09 August 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
Metropolitan | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Aftershock | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
ITS Group | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
New Boyz | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 10 Aug 2011 | ||||
13:15 | Gordon Sweets | FC Scorgasm | ||
18:15 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Over the Hill | ||
19:25 | Fish Eagles | Spartans® | ||
20:00 | Jameson | Da Hooligans | ||
20:35 | Ou Toppies | The Ville | ||
20:35 | Rygersdal FC | CSM (A) | ||
21:10 | PrimeTronics | Boavista | ||
21:10 | 8 Ideas | TSG |
Wednesday 10 August 2011 | |
13:15 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
FC Scorgasm | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Over the Hill | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Spartans® | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Da Hooligans | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
The Ville | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
CSM (A) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Boavista | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
TSG | |
Thursday 11 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Much-o-men | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Vela Raptors | ZIKHONA | ||
19:25 | Domin8 | Advanced Solutions | ||
20:00 | Goalden | Datacash | ||
20:00 | Footy Fools | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:35 | Koop 'n Kus | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | Underdogs | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Deep Impec | ||
21:45 | HGC - Hollister | Beat-Alls | ||
22:55 | Spartans (Soccer) | Easyplan Eleven |
Thursday 11 August 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Vela Raptors | |
ZIKHONA | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Advanced Solutions | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Datacash | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Footy Fools | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Koop 'n Kus | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Underdogs | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Deep Impec | |
21:45 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Beat-Alls | |
22:55 Wembley | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Monday 15 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:50 | LPT Boys | Maxxor United | ||
19:25 | Naranek | InterMix | ||
20:00 | Soccer Disciples | Real Unfit | ||
20:35 | Vikings | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | Mossad187 | ||
22:40 | Swaziland | RefeRee FC |
Monday 15 August 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Maxxor United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
InterMix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Soccer Disciples | |
Real Unfit | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Mossad187 | |
22:40 Camp Nou | |
Swaziland | |
RefeRee FC | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:20 | Pinnicle A | Pinnicle B | ||
18:50 | The Shufflers | Atlantic Stars | ||
19:25 | The Hackers | Atlantic Stars | ||
19:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:00 | D.O.S | New Boyz | ||
20:35 | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | PWC (soccer) | ||
21:10 | Home Grown (Soccer) | ITS Group |
Tuesday 16 August 2011 | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Pinnicle A | |
Pinnicle B | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
19:25 Wembley | |
The Hackers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
New Boyz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
PWC (soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
ITS Group | |
Wednesday 17 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Real Madrid (FISL) | A.C Milan (FISL) | ||
18:20 | Ajax (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
19:25 | TSG | Over the Hill | ||
19:25 | Phoenix Utd | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Spartans® | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | 8 Ideas | ||
20:35 | AC Stationers | Jameson | ||
20:35 | CSM (A) | FC Scorgasm | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Da Hooligans | ||
21:10 | Rygersdal FC | Fish Eagles |
Wednesday 17 August 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
TSG | |
Over the Hill | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Spartans® | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
8 Ideas | |
20:35 Wembley | |
AC Stationers | |
Jameson | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
FC Scorgasm | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Boavista | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Fish Eagles | |
Thursday 18 Aug 2011 | ||||
14:25 | Goodyear | Deep Impec | ||
18:50 | HGC - Hollister | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
18:50 | Much-o-men | Easyplan Eleven | ||
19:25 | Footy Fools | Vela Raptors | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Datacash | ||
20:00 | Domin8 | Deep Impec | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Beat-Alls | ||
21:10 | Goalden | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | ZIKHONA |
Thursday 18 August 2011 | |
14:25 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Deep Impec | |
18:50 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
Vela Raptors | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Datacash | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Deep Impec | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Beat-Alls | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
ZIKHONA | |
Friday 19 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:15 | Pinnicle B | Pinnicle A | ||
17:15 | The A-Team | ARB UTD | ||
17:50 | The A-Team | ARB UTD |
Friday 19 August 2011 | |
17:15 Wembley | |
Pinnicle B | |
Pinnicle A | |
17:15 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
ARB UTD | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
ARB UTD | |
Sunday 21 Aug 2011 | ||||
13:10 | Hot Fuzz | Shape Shifters |
Sunday 21 August 2011 | |
13:10 Wembley | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Shape Shifters | |
Monday 22 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Pinnicle A | Pinnicle B | ||
18:50 | Enhanced Sports | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Sophomore United | LPT Boys | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Soccer Disciples | ||
20:35 | Vikings | RefeRee FC | ||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Mossad187 |
Monday 22 August 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Pinnicle A | |
Pinnicle B | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
LPT Boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Soccer Disciples | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
RefeRee FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Mossad187 | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2011 | ||||
15:20 | Home Grown (Soccer) | New Boyz | ||
15:55 | Eurolux (Soccer) | PWC (soccer) | ||
18:15 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | The Shufflers | Atlantic Stars | ||
19:25 | The Hackers | Aftershock | ||
20:00 | PWC (soccer) | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:35 | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | ITS Group | New Boyz |
Tuesday 23 August 2011 | |
15:20 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
New Boyz | |
15:55 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
PWC (soccer) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Aftershock | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
ITS Group | |
New Boyz | |
Wednesday 24 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | A.C Milan (FISL) | ||
18:20 | Real Madrid (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
18:50 | PrimeTronics | TSG | ||
19:25 | AC Stationers | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:00 | Da Hooligans | 8 Ideas | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:35 | Rygersdal FC | Spartans® | ||
20:35 | Jameson | Ou Toppies | ||
21:10 | FC Scorgasm | Fish Eagles | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Over the Hill | ||
21:45 | Jameson | The Ville |
Wednesday 24 August 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
TSG | |
19:25 Wembley | |
AC Stationers | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Da Hooligans | |
8 Ideas | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Spartans® | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
Ou Toppies | |
21:10 Wembley | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Fish Eagles | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Over the Hill | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
The Ville | |
Thursday 25 Aug 2011 | ||||
14:25 | Goalden | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Goalden | ||
18:50 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ZIKHONA | ||
19:25 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
19:25 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Footy Fools | ||
20:00 | Underdogs | The Rebels | ||
20:00 | Datacash | Easyplan Eleven | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Domin8 | ||
21:10 | Vela Raptors | Hot Fuzz | ||
23:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Much-o-men |
Thursday 25 August 2011 | |
14:25 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
ZIKHONA | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Footy Fools | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
The Rebels | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Beat-Alls | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Goodyear | |
Domin8 | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Vela Raptors | |
Hot Fuzz | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
Friday 26 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:00 | The A-Team | ARB UTD | ||
20:05 | Black Stars United | Jack Paint |
Friday 26 August 2011 | |
17:00 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
ARB UTD | |
20:05 Camp Nou | |
Black Stars United | |
Jack Paint | |
Sunday 28 Aug 2011 | ||||
14:20 | Hot Fuzz | InterMix |
Sunday 28 August 2011 | |
14:20 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
InterMix | |
Monday 29 Aug 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Pinnicle A | Pinnicle B | ||
18:50 | LPT Boys | RefeRee FC | ||
19:25 | InterMix | Maxxor United | ||
20:00 | Enhanced Sports | Soccer Disciples | ||
20:35 | Naranek | Real Unfit | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | Mossad187 | ||
21:45 | Vikings | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 29 August 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Pinnicle A | |
Pinnicle B | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
RefeRee FC | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Maxxor United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Soccer Disciples | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Real Unfit | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Mossad187 | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 31 Aug 2011 | ||||
17:50 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
18:20 | Ajax (FISL) | Real Madrid (FISL) | ||
18:50 | Ou Toppies | AC Stationers | ||
20:00 | Da Hooligans | PrimeTronics | ||
20:35 | Deep Impec | Spartans® | ||
20:35 | Jameson | The Ville | ||
21:10 | FC Scorgasm | Gordon Sweets | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Over the Hill |
Wednesday 31 August 2011 | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
AC Stationers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
PrimeTronics | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Deep Impec | |
Spartans® | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
The Ville | |
21:10 Wembley | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Gordon Sweets | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Over the Hill | |
Thursday 01 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:50 | ZIKHONA | The Rebels | ||
19:25 | Underdogs | Vela Raptors | ||
19:25 | Easyplan Eleven | Goalden | ||
20:00 | Datacash | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:10 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:10 | Beat-Alls | Footy Fools | ||
21:45 | Domin8 | Rygersdal FC |
Thursday 01 September 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
The Rebels | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Vela Raptors | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Goalden | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Beat-Alls | |
Footy Fools | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Friday 02 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:05 | The A-Team | ARB UTD |
Friday 02 September 2011 | |
17:05 Camp Nou | |
The A-Team | |
ARB UTD | |
Monday 05 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Vikings | LPT Boys | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Real Unfit | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Soccer Disciples | ||
20:35 | Sophomore United | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Enhanced Sports | InterMix |
Monday 05 September 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
LPT Boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Real Unfit | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Soccer Disciples | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
InterMix | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:10 | Axis | AP Tronics | ||
18:50 | D.O.S | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | The Hackers | The Shufflers | ||
19:25 | PWC (soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Atlantic Stars | Aftershock | ||
20:00 | Home Grown (Soccer) | New Boyz | ||
20:35 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) |
Tuesday 06 September 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Axis | |
AP Tronics | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
The Hackers | |
The Shufflers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Atlantic Stars | |
Aftershock | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
New Boyz | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2011 | ||||
14:00 | 8 Ideas | TSG | ||
17:40 | Plonkers | Lesedi Designers | ||
17:50 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | Real Madrid (FISL) | ||
18:20 | A.C Milan (FISL) | Ajax (FISL) | ||
18:50 | Phoenix Utd | AC Stationers | ||
19:25 | Jameson | The Wakka boys | ||
20:00 | Domin8 | CSM (A) | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | 8 Ideas | ||
20:35 | Ou Toppies | The Ville | ||
21:10 | FC Scorgasm | Spartans® | ||
21:10 | TSG | Boavista | ||
21:45 | PrimeTronics | Over the Hill | ||
21:45 | Fish Eagles | Rygersdal FC |
Wednesday 07 September 2011 | |
14:00 Wembley | |
8 Ideas | |
TSG | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Plonkers | |
Lesedi Designers | |
17:50 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
18:20 Camp Nou | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
AC Stationers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
The Wakka boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Domin8 | |
CSM (A) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Da Hooligans | |
8 Ideas | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
The Ville | |
21:10 Wembley | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Spartans® | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
TSG | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Over the Hill | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Thursday 08 Sep 2011 | ||||
00:05 | Goalden | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | Datacash | Sham Rocks | ||
18:50 | The Rebels | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Vela Raptors | ||
20:00 | Much-o-men | Goalden | ||
20:00 | Easyplan Eleven | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Beat-Alls | HGC - Hollister | ||
20:35 | Hot Fuzz | ZIKHONA | ||
21:10 | Footy Fools | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Gordon Sweets |
Thursday 08 September 2011 | |
00:05 Wembley | |
Goalden | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
Sham Rocks | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
The Rebels | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Much-o-men | |
Goalden | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
HGC - Hollister | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
ZIKHONA | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Footy Fools | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Friday 09 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Tossers (warmup) | Black Team | ||
19:25 | Blue Team | Red Team |
Friday 09 September 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Tossers (warmup) | |
Black Team | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Blue Team | |
Red Team | |
Monday 12 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Enhanced Sports | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Soccer Disciples | InterMix | ||
20:35 | Sophomore United | Vikings | ||
21:10 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | LPT Boys |
Monday 12 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Enhanced Sports | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Soccer Disciples | |
InterMix | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Vikings | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
LPT Boys | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:15 | PWC (soccer) | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | New Boyz | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:25 | The Hackers | Atlantic Stars | ||
21:00 | Aftershock | The Shufflers |
Tuesday 13 September 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
New Boyz | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:25 Wembley | |
The Hackers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
21:00 Wembley | |
Aftershock | |
The Shufflers | |
Wednesday 14 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:30 | A.C Milan (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
17:55 | Ajax (FISL) | Bayern Munich (FISL) | ||
18:50 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | AC Stationers | ||
19:25 | The Wakka boys | Phoenix Utd | ||
19:25 | Domin8 | CSM (A) | ||
20:00 | Da Hooligans | TSG | ||
21:10 | PrimeTronics | Boavista | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | Rygersdal FC | ||
21:45 | Ou Toppies | Jameson | ||
22:50 | Over the Hill | 8 Ideas |
Wednesday 14 September 2011 | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
17:55 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
AC Stationers | |
19:25 Wembley | |
The Wakka boys | |
Phoenix Utd | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
CSM (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
TSG | |
21:10 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
Boavista | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Rygersdal FC | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
Jameson | |
22:50 Wembley | |
Over the Hill | |
8 Ideas | |
Thursday 15 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:50 | The Rebels | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
18:50 | Underdogs | ZIKHONA | ||
19:25 | HGC - Hollister | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Goalden | ||
20:00 | Unknowns (YMGM) | Footy Fools | ||
20:35 | Much-o-men | Datacash | ||
20:35 | FC Scorgasm | Deep Impec | ||
21:10 | Beat-Alls | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Vela Raptors | Hot Fuzz | ||
22:40 | Goodyear | Spartans® |
Thursday 15 September 2011 | |
18:50 Wembley | |
The Rebels | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
ZIKHONA | |
19:25 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Goalden | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
Footy Fools | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Much-o-men | |
Datacash | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Deep Impec | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Vela Raptors | |
Hot Fuzz | |
22:40 Wembley | |
Goodyear | |
Spartans® | |
Monday 19 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:50 | InterMix | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Sophomore United | Vikings | ||
20:00 | Naranek | Enhanced Sports | ||
20:35 | Maxxor United | Soccer Disciples | ||
21:10 | LPT Boys | Enhanced Sports | ||
22:30 | RefeRee FC | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 19 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Vikings | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Enhanced Sports | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Soccer Disciples | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Enhanced Sports | |
22:30 Camp Nou | |
RefeRee FC | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:30 | Lesedi Designers | Plonkers | ||
18:15 | D.O.S | Home Grown (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | New Boyz | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:00 | Much-o-men | Easyplan Eleven | ||
19:25 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
19:35 | Aftershock | The Hackers | ||
20:05 | Aftershock | The Shufflers |
Tuesday 20 September 2011 | |
17:30 Camp Nou | |
Lesedi Designers | |
Plonkers | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
New Boyz | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:00 Wembley | |
Much-o-men | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
19:35 Wembley | |
Aftershock | |
The Hackers | |
20:05 Wembley | |
Aftershock | |
The Shufflers | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Real Madrid (FISL) | A.C Milan (FISL) | ||
18:15 | Ajax (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
18:50 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | Phoenix Utd | ||
19:25 | Ou Toppies | The Wakka boys | ||
20:00 | Gordon Sweets | CSM (A) | ||
21:10 | The Ville | AC Stationers | ||
21:10 | 8 Ideas | Boavista | ||
21:45 | Over the Hill | Da Hooligans | ||
21:45 | Spartans® | Domin8 | ||
23:00 | Goodyear | Deep Impec |
Wednesday 21 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Phoenix Utd | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Ou Toppies | |
The Wakka boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
CSM (A) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
The Ville | |
AC Stationers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Boavista | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Over the Hill | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Domin8 | |
23:00 Wembley | |
Goodyear | |
Deep Impec | |
Thursday 22 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Mweb A | Mweb B | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Easyplan Eleven | ||
18:50 | Mweb A | Mweb B | ||
19:25 | The Rebels | Vela Raptors | ||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | Much-o-men | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Datacash | Goalden | ||
20:35 | High5 | Domin8 | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Beat-Alls | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
21:10 | Deep Impec | Rygersdal FC | ||
21:45 | Underdogs | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:45 | FC Scorgasm | Fish Eagles | ||
22:20 | Fish Eagles | Goodyear | ||
23:00 | HGC - Hollister | Footy Fools |
Thursday 22 September 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Mweb A | |
Mweb B | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Mweb A | |
Mweb B | |
19:25 Wembley | |
The Rebels | |
Vela Raptors | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Much-o-men | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Datacash | |
Goalden | |
20:35 Wembley | |
High5 | |
Domin8 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Deep Impec | |
Rygersdal FC | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Underdogs | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
FC Scorgasm | |
Fish Eagles | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Fish Eagles | |
Goodyear | |
23:00 The Oval | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Footy Fools | |
Monday 26 Sep 2011 | ||||
09:20 | Red Team | Black Team | ||
09:30 | Black Team | Blue Team | ||
09:40 | Red Team | Blue Team | ||
17:40 | Technical (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | ||
18:50 | LPT Boys | Sophomore United | ||
20:00 | Real Unfit | Soccer Disciples | ||
20:35 | Enhanced Sports | Maxxor United | ||
21:10 | InterMix | Naranek | ||
21:45 | Mossad187 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
22:20 | Vikings | RefeRee FC |
Monday 26 September 2011 | |
09:20 Camp Nou | |
Red Team | |
Black Team | |
09:30 Camp Nou | |
Black Team | |
Blue Team | |
09:40 Camp Nou | |
Red Team | |
Blue Team | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Sophomore United | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Soccer Disciples | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Maxxor United | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
InterMix | |
Naranek | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Mossad187 | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
RefeRee FC | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:15 | PWC (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
18:50 | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:30 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:05 | Home Grown (Soccer) | High5 |
Tuesday 27 September 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:30 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:05 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
High5 | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | A.C Milan (FISL) | ||
18:15 | Real Madrid (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
19:25 | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | The Wakka boys | ||
19:25 | Over the Hill | TSG | ||
20:00 | AC Stationers | Jameson | ||
20:00 | Spartans® | CSM (A) | ||
20:35 | The Ville | Phoenix Utd | ||
20:35 | CSM (A) | FC Scorgasm | ||
21:10 | Gordon Sweets | FC Scorgasm | ||
21:10 | Boavista | Da Hooligans | ||
21:45 | Domin8 | Fish Eagles | ||
22:55 | 8 Ideas | PrimeTronics |
Wednesday 28 September 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
19:25 Wembley | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
The Wakka boys | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
TSG | |
20:00 Wembley | |
AC Stationers | |
Jameson | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
CSM (A) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
The Ville | |
Phoenix Utd | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
FC Scorgasm | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Gordon Sweets | |
FC Scorgasm | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Boavista | |
Da Hooligans | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Fish Eagles | |
22:55 Wembley | |
8 Ideas | |
PrimeTronics | |
Thursday 29 Sep 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Easyplan Eleven | Goalden | ||
18:50 | TSG | PrimeTronics | ||
18:50 | Unknowns (YMGM) | HGC - Hollister | ||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | Tossers | ||
19:25 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | Footy Fools | ||
20:00 | Spartans (Soccer) | Easyplan Eleven | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Much-o-men | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Beat-Alls | ||
20:35 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Underdogs | ||
21:10 | Spartans (Soccer) | Datacash | ||
21:10 | Hot Fuzz | The Rebels |
Thursday 29 September 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Goalden | |
18:50 Wembley | |
TSG | |
PrimeTronics | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
19:25 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Tossers | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
Footy Fools | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Much-o-men | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Beat-Alls | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Underdogs | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Datacash | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
The Rebels | |
Monday 03 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
19:25 | Real Unfit | InterMix | ||
20:00 | Vikings | LPT Boys | ||
20:35 | Enhanced Sports | Naranek | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | RefeRee FC | ||
21:10 | Maxxor United | InterMix | ||
21:45 | Enhanced Sports | Soccer Disciples | ||
22:20 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | RefeRee FC |
Monday 03 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
InterMix | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
LPT Boys | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Naranek | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Sophomore United | |
RefeRee FC | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
InterMix | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Soccer Disciples | |
22:20 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
RefeRee FC | |
Tuesday 04 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Lesedi Designers | Plonkers | ||
18:50 | Eurolux (Soccer) | D.O.S | ||
19:25 | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | New Boyz | ||
20:00 | PWC (soccer) | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
20:35 | The Hackers | The Shufflers | ||
21:10 | Aftershock | Atlantic Stars | ||
21:45 | Home Grown (Soccer) | Beat-Alls |
Tuesday 04 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Lesedi Designers | |
Plonkers | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
New Boyz | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
The Shufflers | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Aftershock | |
Atlantic Stars | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Home Grown (Soccer) | |
Beat-Alls | |
Wednesday 05 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Mweb A | Mweb B | ||
17:40 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
18:15 | Ajax (FISL) | Real Madrid (FISL) | ||
18:50 | AC Stationers | Ou Toppies | ||
19:25 | 8 Ideas | Over the Hill | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Domin8 | ||
20:00 | The Ville | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | ||
20:35 | PrimeTronics | 8 Ideas | ||
20:35 | Gordon Sweets | Fish Eagles | ||
21:10 | Jameson | Phoenix Utd | ||
21:10 | The Ville | The Wakka boys | ||
21:45 | Spartans® | Fish Eagles |
Wednesday 05 October 2011 | |
17:40 Wembley | |
Mweb A | |
Mweb B | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
AC Stationers | |
Ou Toppies | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
Over the Hill | |
20:00 Wembley | |
CSM (A) | |
Domin8 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
The Ville | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
8 Ideas | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Gordon Sweets | |
Fish Eagles | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Jameson | |
Phoenix Utd | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Ville | |
The Wakka boys | |
21:45 Wembley | |
Spartans® | |
Fish Eagles | |
Thursday 06 Oct 2011 | ||||
00:05 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
00:05 | Footy Fools | Beat-Alls | ||
18:15 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Tossers (warmup) | ||
18:50 | ZIKHONA | Vela Raptors | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Goalden | ||
19:25 | High5 | Underdogs | ||
19:25 | Spartans (Soccer) | Much-o-men | ||
20:00 | Sham Rocks | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Footy Fools | ||
20:35 | Deep Impec | Spartans® | ||
20:35 | HGC - Hollister | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:10 | Beat-Alls | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Goodyear | Rygersdal FC |
Thursday 06 October 2011 | |
00:05 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
00:05 Camp Nou | |
Footy Fools | |
Beat-Alls | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Tossers (warmup) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
ZIKHONA | |
Vela Raptors | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Goalden | |
19:25 Wembley | |
High5 | |
Underdogs | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
Much-o-men | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Footy Fools | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Deep Impec | |
Spartans® | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Goodyear | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Monday 10 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:50 | Enhanced Sports | Real Unfit | ||
19:25 | Maxxor United | Naranek | ||
20:00 | LPT Boys | Mossad187 | ||
20:35 | Legend Killers (Soccer) | Vikings |
Monday 10 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Real Unfit | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Mossad187 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Vikings | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | ||
19:25 | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | New Boyz | PWC (soccer) | ||
20:35 | The Hackers | Atlantic Stars | ||
21:10 | The Shufflers | Aftershock |
Tuesday 11 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
New Boyz | |
PWC (soccer) | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Hackers | |
Atlantic Stars | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
The Shufflers | |
Aftershock | |
Wednesday 12 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:15 | InterMix | Galacticos | ||
18:15 | Real Madrid (FISL) | Ajax (FISL) | ||
18:50 | Da Hooligans | High5 | ||
19:25 | Phoenix Utd | The Wakka boys | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Fish Eagles | ||
20:35 | Over the Hill | Saints | ||
20:35 | Rygersdal FC | Spartans® | ||
21:10 | AC Stationers | Boavista | ||
21:10 | Jameson | The Ville | ||
21:45 | 8 Ideas | TSG |
Wednesday 12 October 2011 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
InterMix | |
Galacticos | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Da Hooligans | |
High5 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
The Wakka boys | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Fish Eagles | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Over the Hill | |
Saints | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Spartans® | |
21:10 Wembley | |
AC Stationers | |
Boavista | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Jameson | |
The Ville | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
8 Ideas | |
TSG | |
Thursday 13 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Goalden | Easyplan Eleven | ||
19:25 | HGC - Hollister | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
19:25 | ZIKHONA | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
20:00 | PrimeTronics | PLATINUM STARS | ||
20:00 | Much-o-men | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | Sham Rocks | Team 1 | ||
20:35 | Underdogs | Hot Fuzz | ||
21:10 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | Beat-Alls |
Thursday 13 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
19:25 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
ZIKHONA | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
20:00 Wembley | |
PrimeTronics | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Much-o-men | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
Sham Rocks | |
Team 1 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Underdogs | |
Hot Fuzz | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
Beat-Alls | |
Monday 17 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Technical (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | ||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Maxxor United | ||
19:25 | Enhanced Sports | Naranek | ||
20:00 | Vikings | Mossad187 | ||
20:35 | LPT Boys | Legend Killers (Soccer) | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | InterMix | ||
21:10 | TSG | Over the Hill |
Monday 17 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Maxxor United | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Enhanced Sports | |
Naranek | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Vikings | |
Mossad187 | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Sophomore United | |
InterMix | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
TSG | |
Over the Hill | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | D.O.S | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
19:25 | Here 4 Beer (soccer) | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | PWC (soccer) | PLATINUM STARS |
Tuesday 18 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Here 4 Beer (soccer) | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | Marseilles (FISL) | ||
18:15 | Real Madrid (FISL) | A.C Milan (FISL) | ||
18:50 | Galacticos | High5 | ||
19:25 | Da Hooligans | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:00 | Ou Toppies | The Ville | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Spartans® | ||
20:35 | PrimeTronics | TSG | ||
21:10 | Rygersdal FC | Fish Eagles |
Wednesday 19 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Galacticos | |
High5 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Ou Toppies | |
The Ville | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Spartans® | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
PrimeTronics | |
TSG | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Rygersdal FC | |
Fish Eagles | |
Thursday 20 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:50 | Goalden | Much-o-men | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | ||
19:35 | Benchwarmers (Soccer) | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | Easyplan Eleven | Spartans (Soccer) | ||
20:35 | HGC - Hollister | Beat-Alls | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | Vela Raptors | ||
21:10 | Domin8 | Deep Impec |
Thursday 20 October 2011 | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Goalden | |
Much-o-men | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
19:35 Wembley | |
Benchwarmers (Soccer) | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Spartans (Soccer) | |
20:35 Wembley | |
HGC - Hollister | |
Beat-Alls | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Vela Raptors | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Domin8 | |
Deep Impec | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2011 | ||||
12:10 | Marseilles (FISL) | Real Madrid (FISL) | ||
12:45 | Bayern Munich (FISL) | A.C Milan (FISL) | ||
13:50 | ICT | FISL KIDS UTD | ||
14:20 | FISL LADIES A | FISL LADIES B | ||
FISL BRONZE FINAL | ||||
14:50 | FISL BRONZE FINAL | |||
FISL GOLD FINAL | ||||
15:25 | Ajax (FISL) |
Saturday 22 October 2011 | |
12:10 Camp Nou | |
Marseilles (FISL) | |
Real Madrid (FISL) | |
12:45 Camp Nou | |
Bayern Munich (FISL) | |
A.C Milan (FISL) | |
13:50 Camp Nou | |
ICT | |
FISL KIDS UTD | |
14:20 Camp Nou | |
FISL LADIES A | |
FISL LADIES B | |
14:50 Camp Nou | |
15:25 Camp Nou | |
Ajax (FISL) | |
Monday 24 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
18:50 | Real Unfit | Enhanced Sports | ||
19:25 | Naranek | Globe Trotters | ||
20:00 | LPT Boys | Vikings | ||
20:35 | Maxxor United | InterMix | ||
21:10 | Sophomore United | Legend Killers (Soccer) |
Monday 24 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Real Unfit | |
Enhanced Sports | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Naranek | |
Globe Trotters | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
LPT Boys | |
Vikings | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maxxor United | |
InterMix | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Sophomore United | |
Legend Killers (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2011 | ||||
19:25 | PLATINUM STARS | High5 | ||
20:00 | PWC (soccer) | D.O.S | ||
20:35 | The Ville | Ama-Caustic (Protea A) |
Tuesday 25 October 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
PLATINUM STARS | |
High5 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
PWC (soccer) | |
D.O.S | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
The Ville | |
Ama-Caustic (Protea A) | |
Wednesday 26 Oct 2011 | ||||
19:25 | Over the Hill | Rygersdal FC | ||
20:00 | The Shufflers | The A-Team | ||
20:00 | CSM (A) | Gordon Sweets | ||
20:35 | Da Hooligans | PrimeTronics | ||
21:10 | Spartans® | Fish Eagles | ||
21:45 | Phoenix Utd | Boavista |
Wednesday 26 October 2011 | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Over the Hill | |
Rygersdal FC | |
20:00 Wembley | |
The Shufflers | |
The A-Team | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
CSM (A) | |
Gordon Sweets | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Da Hooligans | |
PrimeTronics | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Spartans® | |
Fish Eagles | |
21:45 Camp Nou | |
Phoenix Utd | |
Boavista | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2011 | ||||
18:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | ||
18:50 | Datacash | Much-o-men | ||
18:50 | Sham Rocks | Tossers (warmup) | ||
19:25 | Hot Fuzz | ZIKHONA | ||
20:00 | Beat-Alls | Unknowns (YMGM) | ||
20:00 | KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | Vela Raptors | ||
20:35 | Maersk Legends (Soccer) | HGC - Hollister | ||
21:10 | Easyplan Eleven | Goalden | ||
21:10 | Domin8 | Goodyear |
Thursday 27 October 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Youth Unlimited (Soccer) | |
18:50 Wembley | |
Datacash | |
Much-o-men | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Sham Rocks | |
Tossers (warmup) | |
19:25 Camp Nou | |
Hot Fuzz | |
ZIKHONA | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Beat-Alls | |
Unknowns (YMGM) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
KUBIK Dream Team (Bye - No Game) | |
Vela Raptors | |
20:35 Camp Nou | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
HGC - Hollister | |
21:10 Wembley | |
Easyplan Eleven | |
Goalden | |
21:10 Camp Nou | |
Domin8 | |
Goodyear | |
Monday 31 Oct 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | (Pinnacle B) |
Monday 31 October 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
Monday 07 Nov 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Technical (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) | ||
18:15 | (Pinnacle A) | Assemblies (Pinnacle) |
Monday 07 November 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
Monday 14 Nov 2011 | ||||
17:40 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | Technical (Pinnacle) | ||
18:15 | Axis | ICT | ||
18:50 | (Pinnacle B) | (Pinnacle A) |
Monday 14 November 2011 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
Axis | |
ICT | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
Monday 21 Nov 2011 | ||||
3rd Place final | ||||
18:15 | Technical (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle A) | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:50 | Assemblies (Pinnacle) | (Pinnacle B) |
Monday 21 November 2011 | |
18:15 Camp Nou | |
3rd Place final | |
Technical (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
18:50 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Assemblies (Pinnacle) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
Monday 28 Nov 2011 | ||||
18:10 | (Pinnacle A) | (Pinnacle B) |
Monday 28 November 2011 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
(Pinnacle A) | |
(Pinnacle B) | |
Monday 16 Apr 2012 | ||||
18:10 | Pinnicle A | Pinnicle B |
Monday 16 April 2012 | |
18:10 Camp Nou | |
Pinnicle A | |
Pinnicle B | |
Wednesday 30 May 2012 | ||||
17:40 | Mweb A | Mweb B |
Wednesday 30 May 2012 | |
17:40 Camp Nou | |
Mweb A | |
Mweb B | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2012 | ||||
17:45 | Mweb A | Mweb B |
Wednesday 20 June 2012 | |
17:45 Wembley | |
Mweb A | |
Mweb B | |
Thursday 26 Jan 2017 | ||||
20:45 | Veterans | Maersk Legends (Soccer) |
Thursday 26 January 2017 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Veterans | |
Maersk Legends (Soccer) | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |