Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
1
| Rubies | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 477 | 313 | 164 | 169 | 237 Points:
| |
2
| Hellcats | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 356 | 4 | 142 | 184 Points:
| |
3
| Advine | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 326 | 326 | 0 | 115 | 165 Points:
| |
4
| Gym Class Heroes | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 358 | -107 | 119 | 133 Points:
| |
5
| Gatherers | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 297 | -19 | 86 | 120 Points:
| |
Bye Mixed 4 | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 04 Sep 2013 | ||||
19:50 | Hot Shots | Advine |
Wednesday 04 September 2013 | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
Hot Shots | |
Advine | |
Wednesday 11 Sep 2013 | ||||
19:50 | CiA | Hellcats | ||
19:50 | Gatherers | Invincibles |
Wednesday 11 September 2013 | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
CiA | |
Hellcats | |
19:50 NEWLANDS | |
Gatherers | |
Invincibles | |
Wednesday 18 Sep 2013 | ||||
08:15 | Gatherers | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
08:30 | Hellcats | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
08:55 | Advine | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
18:30 | Strikers | Advine | ||
18:30 | CiA | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:50 | Phoenix | Gatherers | ||
19:50 | Rubies | Angelic Divas | ||
20:30 | Comeback Kids | Hellcats |
Wednesday 18 September 2013 | |
08:15 NEWLANDS | |
Gatherers | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
08:30 CENTURION | |
Hellcats | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
08:55 CENTURION | |
Advine | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Strikers | |
Advine | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
CiA | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Phoenix | |
Gatherers | |
19:50 CENTURION | |
Rubies | |
Angelic Divas | |
20:30 NEWLANDS | |
Comeback Kids | |
Hellcats | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2013 | ||||
08:35 | Rascals | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
08:45 | Gatherers | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
18:30 | Hellcats | Advine | ||
19:10 | Rubies | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:50 | Stereo Hearts | Gatherers |
Wednesday 25 September 2013 | |
08:35 CENTURION | |
Rascals | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
08:45 CENTURION | |
Gatherers | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
18:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Hellcats | |
Advine | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Rubies | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Stereo Hearts | |
Gatherers | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2013 | ||||
08:40 | Bye Mixed 4 | Rubies | ||
20:30 | Advine | Gym Class Heroes | ||
21:10 | VANS | Rubies | ||
21:10 | Bye Mixed 4 | Hellcats |
Wednesday 02 October 2013 | |
08:40 CENTURION | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
Rubies | |
20:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Advine | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
21:10 WANDERERS | |
VANS | |
Rubies | |
21:10 CENTURION | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
Hellcats | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Hellcats | Gatherers | ||
19:10 | Advine | Rubies | ||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Bye Mixed 4 |
Wednesday 09 October 2013 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Hellcats | |
Gatherers | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
Advine | |
Rubies | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2013 | ||||
08:20 | Advine | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
19:10 | Advine | DA Shooters | ||
20:30 | Hellcats | Rubies |
Wednesday 16 October 2013 | |
08:20 CENTURION | |
Advine | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
19:10 CENTURION | |
Advine | |
DA Shooters | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
Hellcats | |
Rubies | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2013 | ||||
08:15 | Rubies | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
18:30 | Gatherers | Advine | ||
18:30 | Strikers | Rubies | ||
20:30 | Hellcats | Gym Class Heroes |
Wednesday 23 October 2013 | |
08:15 CENTURION | |
Rubies | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
18:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Gatherers | |
Advine | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Strikers | |
Rubies | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
Hellcats | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2013 | ||||
08:00 | Gatherers | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
19:36 | Gym Class Heroes | Hellcats | ||
20:14 | Gatherers | VANS | ||
22:08 | Rubies | Advine |
Wednesday 30 October 2013 | |
08:00 CENTURION | |
Gatherers | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
19:36 KINGSMEAD | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Hellcats | |
20:14 CENTURION | |
Gatherers | |
VANS | |
22:08 ST GEORGES | |
Rubies | |
Advine | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2013 | ||||
19:50 | Gym Class Heroes | Rubies | ||
20:30 | Hellcats | Advine | ||
21:10 | Rubies | Gatherers |
Wednesday 06 November 2013 | |
19:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Rubies | |
20:30 NEWLANDS | |
Hellcats | |
Advine | |
21:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Rubies | |
Gatherers | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Rubies | Hellcats | ||
19:10 | Advine | Gatherers | ||
20:30 | Gym Class Heroes | Gatherers |
Wednesday 13 November 2013 | |
18:30 KINGSMEAD | |
Rubies | |
Hellcats | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
Advine | |
Gatherers | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Gatherers | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2013 | ||||
08:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
20:14 | Gym Class Heroes | HotSteppers | ||
20:14 | Gatherers | Hellcats | ||
20:52 | Gym Class Heroes | Advine | ||
21:30 | Gatherers | Rubies |
Wednesday 20 November 2013 | |
08:20 CENTURION | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
20:14 KINGSMEAD | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
HotSteppers | |
20:14 ST GEORGES | |
Gatherers | |
Hellcats | |
20:52 KINGSMEAD | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Advine | |
21:30 WANDERERS | |
Gatherers | |
Rubies | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2013 | ||||
18:30 | Rubies | Hellcats | ||
20:30 | Gatherers | Gym Class Heroes |
Wednesday 27 November 2013 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Rubies | |
Hellcats | |
20:30 WANDERERS | |
Gatherers | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2013 | ||||
08:05 | Bye Mixed 4 | CiA | ||
08:10 | Rubies | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
20:30 | Angelic Divas | Rubies | ||
21:10 | Advine | Gym Class Heroes | ||
21:50 | Gatherers | Gym Class Heroes | ||
21:50 | Advine | Hellcats |
Wednesday 04 December 2013 | |
08:05 CENTURION | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
CiA | |
08:10 CENTURION | |
Rubies | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Angelic Divas | |
Rubies | |
21:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Advine | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
21:50 KINGSMEAD | |
Gatherers | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
21:50 ST GEORGES | |
Advine | |
Hellcats | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2013 | ||||
08:25 | Gym Class Heroes | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
08:30 | Hellcats | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
18:30 | Rubies | Advine | ||
19:50 | Hellcats | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:30 | Hellcats | Gatherers |
Wednesday 11 December 2013 | |
08:25 CENTURION | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
08:30 CENTURION | |
Hellcats | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
18:30 ST GEORGES | |
Rubies | |
Advine | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Hellcats | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
Hellcats | |
Gatherers | |
Wednesday 18 Dec 2013 | ||||
19:10 | Gatherers | Advine |
Wednesday 18 December 2013 | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Gatherers | |
Advine | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2014 | ||||
08:15 | Advine | Bye Mixed 4 | ||
19:36 | Rubies | Gatherers | ||
20:52 | Rubies | Gym Class Heroes | ||
21:30 | Advine | Dynamo* | ||
22:08 | Hellcats | Gym Class Heroes |
Wednesday 15 January 2014 | |
08:15 WANDERERS | |
Advine | |
Bye Mixed 4 | |
19:36 KINGSMEAD | |
Rubies | |
Gatherers | |
20:52 ST GEORGES | |
Rubies | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
21:30 ST GEORGES | |
Advine | |
Dynamo* | |
22:08 ST GEORGES | |
Hellcats | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2014 | ||||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:10 | Advine | Gym Class Heroes | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:50 | Rubies | Hellcats |
Wednesday 22 January 2014 | |
19:10 KINGSMEAD | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Advine | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:50 ST GEORGES | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Rubies | |
Hellcats | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2014 | ||||
Gold Semi | ||||
18:30 | Advine | Hellcats | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
20:00 | Gym Class Heroes | Gatherers |
Wednesday 29 January 2014 | |
18:30 WANDERERS | |
Gold Semi | |
Advine | |
Hellcats | |
20:00 WANDERERS | |
Bronze Semi | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Gatherers | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2014 | ||||
GF | ||||
19:10 | Rubies | Hellcats | ||
BF | ||||
21:50 | Advine | Gatherers |
Wednesday 05 February 2014 | |
19:10 ST GEORGES | |
GF | |
Rubies | |
Hellcats | |
21:50 ST GEORGES | |
BF | |
Advine | |
Gatherers | |
Wednesday 22 Oct 2014 | ||||
20:30 | CLAREMONT Ladies O/30 | Rubies |
Wednesday 22 October 2014 | |
20:30 ST GEORGES | |
CLAREMONT Ladies O/30 | |
Rubies | |