MWS 2019 - 2019 Masters World Series Montague - Men 35 & Over - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 20 Oct 2019
08:00Court 1
Australia M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
08:00Court 2
England M35
vs
Sri Lanka M35
08:00Court 3
South Africa M35
vs
South Africa M35 Inv
08:00Court 4
India M35
vs
Singapore M35
13:15Court 2
New Zealand M35
vs
Singapore M35
13:15Court 3
England M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
15:00Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
Australia M35
15:00Court 4
India M35
vs
Sri Lanka M35
20:15Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
England M35
20:15Court 2
India M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
20:15Court 3
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
Australia M35
20:15Court 4
New Zealand M35
vs
Sri Lanka M35
Sunday 20 October 2019
08:00 Court 1
Australia M35
Insportz UAE M35
08:00 Court 2
England M35
Sri Lanka M35
08:00 Court 3
South Africa M35
South Africa M35 Inv
08:00 Court 4
India M35
Singapore M35
13:15 Court 2
New Zealand M35
Singapore M35
13:15 Court 3
England M35
Insportz UAE M35
15:00 Court 1
South Africa M35
Australia M35
15:00 Court 4
India M35
Sri Lanka M35
20:15 Court 1
South Africa M35
England M35
20:15 Court 2
India M35
Insportz UAE M35
20:15 Court 3
South Africa M35 Inv
Australia M35
20:15 Court 4
New Zealand M35
Sri Lanka M35
Monday 21 Oct 2019
12:30Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
India M35
12:30Court 2
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
England M35
12:30Court 3
New Zealand M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
14:15Court 1
Singapore M35
vs
Sri Lanka M35
19:30Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
New Zealand M35
19:30Court 2
Australia M35
vs
England M35
19:30Court 3
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
India M35
19:30Court 4
Singapore M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
Monday 21 October 2019
12:30 Court 1
South Africa M35
India M35
12:30 Court 2
South Africa M35 Inv
England M35
12:30 Court 3
New Zealand M35
Insportz UAE M35
14:15 Court 1
Singapore M35
Sri Lanka M35
19:30 Court 1
South Africa M35
New Zealand M35
19:30 Court 2
Australia M35
England M35
19:30 Court 3
South Africa M35 Inv
India M35
19:30 Court 4
Singapore M35
Insportz UAE M35
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019
10:45Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
Singapore M35
10:45Court 2
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
New Zealand M35
10:45Court 3
Australia M35
vs
India M35
10:45Court 4
Sri Lanka M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
16:00Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
Sri Lanka M35
16:00Court 2
Australia M35
vs
New Zealand M35
17:45Court 1
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
Singapore M35
17:45Court 2
England M35
vs
India M35
Tuesday 22 October 2019
10:45 Court 1
South Africa M35
Singapore M35
10:45 Court 2
South Africa M35 Inv
New Zealand M35
10:45 Court 3
Australia M35
India M35
10:45 Court 4
Sri Lanka M35
Insportz UAE M35
16:00 Court 1
South Africa M35
Sri Lanka M35
16:00 Court 2
Australia M35
New Zealand M35
17:45 Court 1
South Africa M35 Inv
Singapore M35
17:45 Court 2
England M35
India M35
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019
09:00Court 1
South Africa M35
vs
Insportz UAE M35
09:00Court 2
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
Sri Lanka M35
09:00Court 3
Australia M35
vs
Singapore M35
09:00Court 4
England M35
vs
New Zealand M35
14:15Court 1
South Africa M35 Inv
vs
Insportz UAE M35
14:15Court 2
Australia M35
vs
Sri Lanka M35
16:00Court 2
England M35
vs
Singapore M35
16:00Court 3
India M35
vs
New Zealand M35
Wednesday 23 October 2019
09:00 Court 1
South Africa M35
Insportz UAE M35
09:00 Court 2
South Africa M35 Inv
Sri Lanka M35
09:00 Court 3
Australia M35
Singapore M35
09:00 Court 4
England M35
New Zealand M35
14:15 Court 1
South Africa M35 Inv
Insportz UAE M35
14:15 Court 2
Australia M35
Sri Lanka M35
16:00 Court 2
England M35
Singapore M35
16:00 Court 3
India M35
New Zealand M35
Thursday 24 Oct 2019
09:00Court 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 3
09:00Court 3
Team in position 7
Team in position 9
09:00Court 4
Team in position 4
Team in position 6
14:15Court 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 2
14:15Court 2
Team in position 4
Team in position 5
14:15Court 3
Team in position 7
Team in position 8
19:30Court 1
Team in position 2
Team in position 3
19:30Court 2
Team in position 5
Team in position 6
19:30Court 3
Team in position 8
Team in position 9
Thursday 24 October 2019
09:00 Court 1
09:00 Court 3
09:00 Court 4
14:15 Court 1
14:15 Court 2
14:15 Court 3
19:30 Court 1
19:30 Court 2
19:30 Court 3
Friday 25 Oct 2019

Cup Play Off 1
14:15Court 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 2

Cup Play Off 2
14:15Court 3
Team in position 3
Team in position 4

Plate Play Off 1
16:00Court 3
Team in position 5
Team in position 6

Plate Play Off 2
16:00Court 4
Team in position 7
Team in position 8

Cup Semi Final 1
19:30Court 1
Loser of Cup Play Off 1
Winner of Cup Play Off 2

Plate Semi 1
19:30Court 3
Loser of Plate Play Off 1
Winner of Plate Play Off 2
Friday 25 October 2019
14:15 Court 1
14:15 Court 3
16:00 Court 3
16:00 Court 4
19:30 Court 1
19:30 Court 3
Saturday 26 Oct 2019

Plate Medal Final
11:00Court 2
Winner of Plate Play Off 1
Winner of Plate Semi 1

Gold Medal Final
15:00Court 1
Winner of Cup Play Off 1
Winner of Cup Semi Final 1
Saturday 26 October 2019
11:00 Court 2
15:00 Court 1