IPT Overs & Unders. - 2018 - Overs - Rustenburg - Mixed 19 & Under (7s) - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 29 Apr 2018
16:00Court 1
COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING
16:30Court 1
UMPIRES MEETING
17:00Court 1
COCKTAIL PARTY
Sunday 29 April 2018
16:00 Court 1
16:30 Court 1
17:00 Court 1
Thursday 03 May 2018
08:00Court 4
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
EG M19&U (7s)
09:00Court 1
MID M19&U (7s)
vs
Vaal M19&U (7s)
09:00Court 2
NW M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
09:00Court 3
KZN M19&U (7s)
vs
SG M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 1
EG M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
MID M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 3
KZN M19&U (7s)
vs
Vaal M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 4
NW M19&U (7s)
vs
SG M19&U (7s)
16:00Court 3
NW M19&U (7s)
vs
Vaal M19&U (7s)
Thursday 03 May 2018
08:00 Court 4
BOL M19&U (7s)
EG M19&U (7s)
09:00 Court 1
MID M19&U (7s)
Vaal M19&U (7s)
09:00 Court 2
NW M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
09:00 Court 3
KZN M19&U (7s)
SG M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 1
EG M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
MID M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 3
KZN M19&U (7s)
Vaal M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 4
NW M19&U (7s)
SG M19&U (7s)
16:00 Court 3
NW M19&U (7s)
Vaal M19&U (7s)
Friday 04 May 2018
10:00Court 1
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
KZN M19&U (7s)
10:00Court 2
EG M19&U (7s)
vs
MID M19&U (7s)
10:00Court 3
SG M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
15:00Court 1
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
NW M19&U (7s)
15:00Court 2
EG M19&U (7s)
vs
KZN M19&U (7s)
15:00Court 3
MID M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
16:00Court 3
SG M19&U (7s)
vs
Vaal M19&U (7s)
19:00Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
SG M19&U (7s)
19:00Court 3
MID M19&U (7s)
vs
KZN M19&U (7s)
19:00Court 4
Vaal M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
Friday 04 May 2018
10:00 Court 1
BOL M19&U (7s)
KZN M19&U (7s)
10:00 Court 2
EG M19&U (7s)
MID M19&U (7s)
10:00 Court 3
SG M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
15:00 Court 1
BOL M19&U (7s)
NW M19&U (7s)
15:00 Court 2
EG M19&U (7s)
KZN M19&U (7s)
15:00 Court 3
MID M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
16:00 Court 3
SG M19&U (7s)
Vaal M19&U (7s)
19:00 Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
SG M19&U (7s)
19:00 Court 3
MID M19&U (7s)
KZN M19&U (7s)
19:00 Court 4
Vaal M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
Saturday 05 May 2018
07:00Court 1
EG M19&U (7s)
vs
NW M19&U (7s)
10:00Court 1
KZN M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
10:00Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
Vaal M19&U (7s)
10:00Court 3
EG M19&U (7s)
vs
SG M19&U (7s)
10:00Court 4
MID M19&U (7s)
vs
NW M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
vs
WP M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 3
EG M19&U (7s)
vs
Vaal M19&U (7s)
13:00Court 4
MID M19&U (7s)
vs
SG M19&U (7s)
14:00Court 1
KZN M19&U (7s)
vs
NW M19&U (7s)

Gold/Silver Final
17:00Court 3
Team in position 1
Team in position 2

Bronze Final
17:00Court 4
Team in position 3
Team in position 4
Saturday 05 May 2018
07:00 Court 1
EG M19&U (7s)
NW M19&U (7s)
10:00 Court 1
KZN M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
10:00 Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
Vaal M19&U (7s)
10:00 Court 3
EG M19&U (7s)
SG M19&U (7s)
10:00 Court 4
MID M19&U (7s)
NW M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 2
BOL M19&U (7s)
WP M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 3
EG M19&U (7s)
Vaal M19&U (7s)
13:00 Court 4
MID M19&U (7s)
SG M19&U (7s)
14:00 Court 1
KZN M19&U (7s)
NW M19&U (7s)
17:00 Court 3
17:00 Court 4